list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-01-18 08:03:34 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
157AS12876, FR128763027125310
233FERAL Feral Hosting, GB2000522877878720
359OVH, FR162762575664365
49NFORCE, NL4335012366613740
516AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951185107406
68HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693910731913414
72OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US39597810065350326
84CYBERDYNE, LR375609920624801
912VOXILITY, RO3223827716897
105DFRI-AS, SE1980937595215190
113GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786642222140
1230QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744646822156
134EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965076045215113
142ALISTAR-AS, RO601184691723458
156ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729461797696
162QUASINETWORKS, NL290733698518492
1715FLOKINET, SC200651334142227
1818TRABIA trabia network, MD43289328431824
1913KEYWEB-AS, DE31103320052461
202LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287533133215666
2111CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224300482731
225PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667282915658
236YISP-AS, NL58073279794663
242TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974222747013735
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089257094284
261IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11012364923649
273MYLOC-AS, DE24961230017667
289ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100224202491
294CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256221795544
301UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012030420304
312UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US36850191449572
321HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651898518985
338SPRINT-SDC, PL197226185622320
341RIALCOM-AS, RU344561833318333
351GLOBALLAYER, NL494531815118151
3610LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781179691796
371DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761754817548
387DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL202018164632351
394SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322151773794
401LDCOMNET, FR155571421614216
411SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541396813968
425HETZNER-AS, DE24940136972739
433MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3133124437
442NINE, CH29691130706535
4530LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394912791426
462ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860127616380
472TELE2, SE1257126456322
485BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715116252325
491COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831150011500
5010DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061110131101
516CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE51167106601776
521LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331058110581
531GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661038010380
5412NBISERV-AS, DE438479594799
552XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631589454472
562LIAZO, FR5061888354417
571ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT185380548054
583DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE20122980172672
591DHOSTING-NET, DE4471678147814
601DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473875117511
611ASN-SARDWIFI, IT6070675097509
621UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209373647364
634ASEUHOST, FI5176572881822
642DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US6256770663533
651HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308967666766
661CAMPUS-RV-AS, UA5039266456645
671BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855165816581
681AQUARAY, FR4165364726472
691DATACLUB, LV5204861286128
703TTM, DE4744758741958
711CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099656805680
721LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845153685368
731BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11151645164
741NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103051405140
752HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704351212560
762COLT, GB822050932546
773DIGICUBE01, FR19668948851628
787COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79224659665
792FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677545722286
801PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985543514351
812ASBAXET, RU5165941442072
821UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70140694069
831CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842637613761
843MAKONIX, LV5217337451248
852ASTRALUS, NL4863536571828
864XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL32653515878
871VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906632353235
881ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950231413141
891AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017628402840
901AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900827292729
911CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US927262726
921ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416827252725
932DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871926611330
941MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591626532653
952GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916926181309
966THORDC-AS, IS506132570428
972ITL-, LV5097924681234
982FISHNET-AS, RU4331724171208
991MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232923792379
1004GREENHOST, NL471722295573
1016DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317982267377
1023PROXAD, FR123222235745
1031OBENETWORK, SE19759522272227
1041CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105121912191
1051AS57858, EE5785821812181
1062GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142521401070
1071BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847321132113
1081TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461319921992
1091FUNKFEUER, AT3549219861986
1102LOGIN - Login, Inc., US227721918959
1112SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU501131814907
1121GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116417811781
1133IOMART-AS, GB208601760586
1141AVOLO-AS, RO3966917301730
1152PLI-AS, CH518521728864
1161CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938917001700
1175NETERRA-AS, BG342241684336
1182NCONNECT-AS, RU493351636818
1191RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870815471547
1201FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO3893515421542
1211AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649615301530
1223LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521400466
1231CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989513331333
1241CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212841284
1251DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186312501250
1262HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000391234617
1271ASN-CATCHCOM, NO211611581158
1281ASGHOSTNET, DE1258611401140
1291VORONEZH-AS, RU5054211391139
1301BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265911341134
1312COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA550531129564
1322ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601109554
1331SNEL, NL6237010581058
1344ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227731019254
1351BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE906610091009
1361Cybersmart, ZA36874997997
1371OPATELECOM, UA25092967967
1381RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790948948
1391CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640906906
1402IPTELECOM-AS IP TELECOM GLOBAL, HK63916866433
1411FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841825825
1421AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083816816
1431DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271799799
1441BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363795795
1451CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125768768
1461LAYER6, UA204957744744
1471CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489738738
1481B-NET, BG42431735735
1491SOLAR-AS, GB58222725725
1502MIVOCLOUD, MD39798702351
1514COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592681170
1521ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819669669
1531DOCLERWEB-AS, HU47381663663
1541TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL20857633633
1551TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031627627
1561HOSTINGER-AS, LT47583620620
1571HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL205406606606
1581RELIANCE-COMMUNICATIONS-IN Reliance Communications Ltd.DAKC MUMBAI, IN18101599599
1593HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462567189
1602LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549551275
1611BREZHNEV-AS, RU206963551551
1621NAZWA, PL15967544544
1631MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075541541
1641SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478539539
1652KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766529264
1661DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc., US33182502502
1672HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473441220
1683CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US209430143
1692VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT30722425212
1701REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749420420
1711GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877409409
1721TELECOM3-AS, SE15782382382
1731RU-BISINESS, RU206440370370
1743ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400355118
1751MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684332332
1761VLADLINK-AS, RU42038331331
1771TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR27699329329
1781NetStack-AS, ZA37692325325
1791ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138318318
1801ARUBA-ASN, IT31034317317
1812LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US46475302151
1821BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB2856266266
1831HPLS-AS, DE199118265265
1841NETSIGN, DE31078260260
1851CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734256256
1862TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119250125
1872THE-1984-AS, IS44925250125
1881LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830247247
1891FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181246246
1901SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934245245
1911ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477237237
1922ITL-, BG59729235117
1931AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473228228
1941SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197201201
1951AS3215, FR3215198198
1962XL-AS, NL3547019798
1971ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367192192
1981TELTA-AS, DE21032188188
1991ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883166166
2001TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562166166
2011SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU8443162162
2023ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701815953
2031SARENET, ES3262158158
2041CLARO S.A., BR28573153153
2051MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971153153
2061HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK9304150150
2071SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413146146
2082DOTSI, PT4934914572
2092NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754014271
2101WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381137137
2111KABELBW-ASN, DE29562133133
2121AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352131131
2131ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471131131
2141IBGC, BG13124126126
2151LOVESERVERS, GB47987125125
2161BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN9829118118
2171AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US16509115115
2182TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB910511557
2191TRICOM, DO12066112112
2201INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU9443109109
2211TELENET-AS, BE6848108108
2221SKHOSTING-EU, SK201702106106
2231IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052105105
2241IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP24979595
2251METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR355499292
2261HOMEPL-AS, PL128248383
2271MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178137878
2281NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377777
2291SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE90637575
2301NAV NAV Communications, RO67187474
2311OST-AS, PL389877070
2321BYTEMARK-AS, GB354256868
2331RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US113516363
2341Telecel S.A., PY232015252
2351KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313345151
2361TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56454949
2371QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206764141
2381CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596103939
2392VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32093819
2401HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US300833737
2411KSNET-AS, UA158953636
2421FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256533434
2431COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360243030
2441TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE33012424
2451EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101431616
2461WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK386161414
2472TDDE-ASN1, DE6805105
2481ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453699
2491AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL1274188
2501VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873188
2511IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
2521UTA-AS, AT843733
2531NSS S.A., AR1681411
2541ROSTOV-AS, RU5737811
2551ANGANI-AS, KE3768411
2561UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2571TDC TDC A/S, DK329200
2581AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067600

number of routers: 762