list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-07-18 04:16:23 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
127FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005246692917293
250AS12876, FR128763975517951
373OVH, FR162763590114917
418NFORCE, NL4335023154412863
515IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011332808885
68HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693912033315041
713AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951123358641
88ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072910539913174
910PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667966409664
108SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599144611430
115DFRI-AS, SE1980939058418116
1210VOXILITY, RO3223882468824
1312CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224833746947
1426FLOKINET, SC200651759972922
1528TRABIA trabia network, MD43289707822527
162CYBERSMARTSOLUTIONS-AS, RO601186758533792
173QUASINETWORKS, NL290736694022313
1850QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744628331256
1926SPRINT-SDC, PL197226611782353
203AS-BENESTRA-GTS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785980419934
212TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225183925919
222UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368505137925689
236BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715491938198
244F3NETZE, DE2051004623111557
251OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US3959784580545805
264PLI-AS, CH518524555211388
274SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322397149928
284MYLOC-AS, DE24961387219680
291UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753459134591
306HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089330285504
313NINE, CH296913267610892
3213KEYWEB-AS, DE31103325652505
332LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287532776213881
346EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US396507267004450
357CONTABO, DE51167260703724
3614DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061258211844
372ZENCURITY-NET, DK578602464812324
386ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116245524092
391UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012441224412
406FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935225233753
412TELE2, SE1257180269013
422NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE197540176228811
432NET23-AS, HU30836172788639
444DATACLUB, LV52048171234280
454DIGICUBE01, FR196689170964274
461LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331708517085
473SNEL, NL62370168125604
481ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531570815708
4922LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394915632710
501HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651486114861
511TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518151357513575
5211HETZNER-AS, DE24940131281193
533XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315131154371
5411NBISERV-AS, DE43847121501104
554VNET-AS, SK29405119322983
566LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781118361972
571HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74891157511575
582LIAZO, FR50618113125656
591GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661043210432
601ABELOHOST, NL2041961020910209
611UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931019510195
622FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835101875093
633MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US394953165
643ITL-, BG5972991083036
651COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828389868986
661ASDMZHOST, NL6448487548754
671LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845186278627
681NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103085818581
692TECHSTORAGE, PL19871784174208
702SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498983104155
712ESTNOC-AS, EE20680480784039
721COLT, GB822080128012
736LIVENET-, PL5949179731328
742HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704379333966
752DATACLUB-, SE6056774833741
762ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU2918274113705
772INETLTD, TR19732872363618
781DHOSTING-NET, DE4471670737073
791DOTSI, PT4934970547054
805ITL-, LV5097967501350
812OBENETWORK, SE19759566753337
823HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548364292143
831DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473863976397
842WORLDSTREAM, NL4998162623131
852WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209762003100
863ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856061192039
872TTM, DE4744760293014
881YISP-AS, NL5807357635763
891AQUARAY, FR4165357285728
901PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985555815581
911NOVOGARA-AS, NL20465553445344
922BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847351862593
931SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515446624662
941GOOGLE - Google LLC, US1516943284328
951BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11142174217
961GOODNET-AS, UA4504541654165
971CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099640864086
982SERVERIUS-AS, NL5067339491974
994NETERRA-AS, BG342243710927
1001CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938934893489
1011OPATELECOM, UA2509234883488
1021MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591634723472
1031ASGHOSTNET, DE1258634193419
1046THORDC-AS, IS506133400566
1051DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871933433343
1061SOLAR-AS, GB5822233423342
1071PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706631993199
1081CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470031453145
1091ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85231283128
1101VORONEZH-AS, RU5054230483048
1113UVL2-ASN, UA20472530081002
1121NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE20101129212921
1131BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696328512851
11413DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317982824217
1152WEDOS, CZ19701927981399
1162TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656227681384
1171AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650927222722
1183YURTEH-AS, UA308602492830
1191GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719624392439
1203CYBERDYNE, LR375602436812
1212LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277224341217
1221UK2NET-AS, GB1321324032403
1231AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017623662366
1241ASEUHOST, FI5176522822282
1251ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900822552255
1265ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US81002168433
1271CYRUSONE - CyrusOne LLC, US2001321402140
1282HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL20540621051052
1293GREENHOST, NL471722105701
1304COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1742038509
1311JUNET, SE5970220102010
1321GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897219991999
1331ASN-ENTER, IT1285019791979
1341KEMINET, AL19770619461946
1351FUNKFEUER, AT3549219261926
1361GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347619141914
1375LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521788357
1382XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL32651742871
1391CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917141714
1401AS57858, EE5785816991699
1415COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79221649329
1421DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186315951595
1433IOMART-AS, GB208601508502
1441LITESERVER, NL6040414381438
1453ITLDC-NL, UA211001434478
1462HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000391419709
1471GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413481348
1481TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461313401340
1491T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477912621262
1501CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212191219
1511AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612181218
1521BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910981098
1531B-NET, BG4243110661066
15421UISCAS, PL205869106550
1554PROXAD, FR123221015253
1563ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400944314
1572ITLAS, UA15626904452
1581SELECTEL, RU49505883883
1591AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083882882
1601UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831870870
1612NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU45570863431
1621RADORE, TR42926847847
1631CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640847847
1643ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773843281
1652CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256838419
1662FISHNET-AS, RU43317829414
1671SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478817817
1681BELCLOUD, BG44901778778
1693HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462774258
1703IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052769256
1711CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489762762
1721BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066753753
1731CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895718718
1741HISTATE, BG206776696696
1751MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329675675
1761CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US40065655655
1771I4W, PT204094647647
1781ICME, SE42237637637
1791NCONNECT-AS, RU49335622622
1801HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874622622
1812AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473618309
1821HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083597597
1831TELENET-AS, BE6848587587
1841Cybersmart, ZA36874583583
1851ASHPDC, SE50821582582
1861LYONLABS - LyonLabs, LLC, US47069568568
1874COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592534133
1881RU-BISINESS, RU206440530530
1891MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075523523
1901INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770519519
1912HETZNER, ZA37153518259
1921GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169513513
1931RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790509509
1941LIGHTWAVENET - Lightwave Networking, LLC, US1426474474
1951IPVG-AS-AP IP-Converge Data Center, Inc., PH23930473473
1961GPIEX - GPIEX INC, US32217466466
1971Universo Online S.A., BR7162465465
1981SINARO-ASN, NL62088460460
1992LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549451225
2002HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473439219
2011HITME-AS, PL50840437437
2021AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666420420
2031CORE-BACKBONE, DE33891408408
2041OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713397397
2051TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031391391
2061DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320388388
2071IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA44812382382
2081GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877381381
2091DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB202109355355
2101TOPWAY-AS-AP TOPWAY GLOBAL LIMITED, HK132883332332
2111SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197315315
2121AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN24560314314
2131HPLS-AS, DE199118306306
2141ESAB-AS, SE39351297297
2151REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749289289
2161I3DNET, NL49544285285
2172CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US209278139
2181ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819273273
2191SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286273273
2201TELECOM3-AS, SE15782269269
2211MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684262262
2222ASCLOUDATA, MD200019262131
2231ART-INVEST-AS, RU49502258258
2242WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381251125
2253TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211924782
2261FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181245245
2271VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731242242
2282XL-AS, NL35470224112
2291IBGC, BG13124217217
2301METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549209209
2311SARENET, ES3262197197
2321TDC TDC A/S, DK3292170170
2331LAYER6, UA204957167167
2341ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471147147
2351EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTIDC, KR45382146146
2361ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU34168143143
2371HKTIMS-AP PCCW Limited, HK4760141141
2382ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701813869
2391CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102138138
2401WESTCALL-AS, RU8595128128
2411BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955126126
2421ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO12066123123
2431LANETUA-AS, UA39608122122
2441SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413118118
2452WAVECOM-AS, EE3470211758
2461MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971109109
2471CLARO S.A., BR28573108108
2482PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE4270810552
2491HOMEPL-AS, PL12824104104
2502NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233710251
2511KSNET-AS, UA158959696
2521LEVEL7-AS, MD435888888
2531TELTA-AS, DE210328484
2541TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
2551TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188817171
2561BYTEMARK-AS, GB354256767
2571GMHOST, UA2010946666
2581ASBAXET, RU516596464
2591DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271765656
2601KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313345555
2611NETSIGN, DE310785252
2621NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574235252
2631FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256534949
2641TDDE-ASN1, DE68054242
2651QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206763939
2661HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US542903838
2671EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101433737
2681SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US134513737
2691ASTRALUS, NL486353434
2701BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54323030
2711CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596102727
2721FOXCLOUD, NL2009042626
2731VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092020
2741BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB56071515
2751LOVESERVERS, GB479871010
2761SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA632799
2771LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647599
2781ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453699
2791IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
2801NSS S.A., AR1681422
2811MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU4314822
2821AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067611
2831IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP249700

number of routers: 931