list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-04-20 08:55:00 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
165OVH, FR162763374135190
256AS12876, FR128764421377895
330LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394918535617
430QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744557551858
527FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005250655418761
623TRABIA trabia network, MD43289418911821
719DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061509222680
818FLOKINET, SC200651722414013
916AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951361048506
1015NFORCE, NL4335029728719819
1114KEYWEB-AS, DE31103415472967
1214HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US693915173710838
1311VOXILITY, RO3223650855916
1411CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224261732379
159ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100333093701
169NBISERV-AS, DE438472572285
179DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317981480164
188LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781164082051
198NETACTION, RO25198128201602
208F3NETZE, DE205100449335616
217THORDC-AS, IS506132168309
227BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715303664338
237ASEUHOST, FI51765229353276
247HETZNER-AS, DE24940517777396
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089283904731
266FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935222173702
276CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA394256124142069
286SPRINT-SDC, PL19722699351655
296ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607298395113991
306ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116288224803
315NETERRA-AS, BG3422435470
325COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ355921300260
335ITLDC-NL, UA2110082791655
345CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE51167119562391
355LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521505301
365HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621236247
374CNSERVERS - CNSERVERS LLC, US4006513032
384PLI-AS, CH51852108922723
394EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965074782411956
404DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE201229336038400
414ITL-, LV509792742685
424SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322249056226
434CYBERDYNE, LR3756012619231548
444QUASINETWORKS, NL29073266686667
454YISP-AS, NL58073308947723
464PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667235205880
473IOMART-AS, GB20860916305
483TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US465621139379
493COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922452150
503THE-1984-AS, IS449252527842
513ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773342114
523DIGICUBE01, FR196689142724757
533PROXAD, FR123221176392
543GREENHOST, NL471721560520
553NINE, CH296913574011913
563DFRI-AS, SE1980934352014506
573ABELOHOST, NL20419695033167
583HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU54831251417
593LITESERVER, NL6040443721457
603GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786250720835
613AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473669223
623XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315131614387
632MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US371373568
642LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306333796618983
652WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381292146
662VPSNET-AS, LT61053311155
672TECHSTORAGE, PL1987171577788
682LIAZO, FR50618111365568
692GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916924911245
702IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052206103
712FISHNET-AS, RU43317681340
722BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL85512018210091
732TTM, DE4744767303365
742AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067650122506
752TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224308621543
762HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704362203110
772CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US209206103
782WORLDSTREAM, NL4998120751037
792CDN77, GB600684498622493
802DOTSI, PT4934965773288
812LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287533074415372
822YURTEH-AS, UA3086029641482
832XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL32651405702
842XL-AS, NL35470200100
852NET23-AS, HU308361327663
862ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601005502
872SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498944132206
882UVL2-ASN, UA20472530741537
892HETZNER, ZA37153384192
902HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473378189
912ALISTAR-AS, RO601183625618128
922MYLOC-AS, DE2496184194209
932TELE2, SE1257197179858
942KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476613969
952ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400369184
962UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503794118970
972ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860181579078
982ASTRALUS, NL4863581854092
992ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU2918241772088
1002ITL-, BG59729542271
1012WEDOS, CZ1970191694847
1022TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211919798
1032FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835168
1041NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU4557011871187
1051TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56451515
1061NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123375050
1071INETLTD, TR19732813651365
1081BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696328642864
1091KSNET-AS, UA158954040
1101HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308988968896
1111HPLS-AS, DE199118260260
1121NCONNECT-AS, RU49335546546
1131KETIS-AS, RU48320107107
1141ITLAS, UA15626337337
1151BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11147454745
1161ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531603516035
1171INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94437676
1181TDDE-ASN1, DE68055252
1191SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478497497
1201LAYER6, UA2049573737
1211ASGHOSTNET, DE1258636093609
1221BIGHOST-AS, LV20070923102310
1231IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013441334413
1241TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461311211121
1251IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855155
1261LIVENET-, PL5949123002300
1271TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301102102
1281ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
1291BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258181
1301AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666123123
1311MAKONIX, LV52173327327
1321TAMATIYA-AS, BG503601989319893
1331B-NET, BG42431987987
1341SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934299299
1351AQUARAY, FR4165356125612
1361MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684323323
1371ESTNOC-AS, EE20680448414841
1381COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA55053556556
1391NSS S.A., AR1681433
1401SARENET, ES3262238238
1411QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206762424
1421BIZNET-AS-AP BIZNET NETWORKS, ID174513434
1431SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197310310
1441RU-BISINESS, RU206440523523
1451DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB20210924262426
1461PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422062316231
1471PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706628662866
1481ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471105105
1491T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477933733373
1501NOVOG1, NL20465591069106
1511OPATELECOM, UA2509212461246
1521CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099638633863
1531DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US6256755215521
1541CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470028102810
1551REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749268268
1561VORONEZH-AS, RU5054228692869
1571NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28603434
1581FIVE-COLLEGES-AS - Five Colleges Network, US1249427427
1591CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938919301930
1601CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612516421642
1611DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL20201879967996
1621CLARO S.A., BR28573186186
1631OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US3959781750517505
1641BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847322332233
1651PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985556445644
1661TEKNIKBYRAN, SE5181530573057
1671ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819136136
1681Telecel S.A., PY2320188
1691SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454136666
1701JUMP, GB89435656
1711KEMINET, AL197706765765
1721RAPIDUS - Cogeco Cable Holdings Inc, CA112901818
1731RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379011701170
1741LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647522
1751FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181204204
1761AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US26496673673
1771BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066648648
1781HZ-NL-AS, GB59711463463
1791COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831103611036
1801MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075408408
1811HYDRACOM-AS, GB200039702702
1821DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338012261226
1831SNEL, NL6237011311131
1841SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017025757
1851INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770515515
1861NetStack-AS, ZA37692189189
1871SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937031493149
1881LANETUA-AS, UA39608104104
1891UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70145094509
1901Cybersmart, ZA36874534534
1911FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775764764
1921UTA-AS, AT843733
1931TELENET-AS, BE6848314314
1941BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659973973
1951RADORE, TR42926972972
1961AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083742742
1971SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684721721
1981BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363601601
1991ASBAXET, RU5165920782078
2001TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031370370
2011SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US1515488458845
2021CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734312312
2031ROSTELECOM-AS, RU1238916741674
2041IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP2497126126
2051TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811818
2061LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549341341
2071Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR262287964964
2081DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU38719894894
2091TELTA-AS, DE21032175175
2101VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092222
2111GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877170170
2121ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883194194
2131ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453699
2141CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO596101010
2151AURORANETWORKS Aurora Group B.V., NL20540619521952
2161CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US915901590
2171SELECTEL, RU4950500
2181NETSTYLE2, IL439451818
2191SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011331193119
2201MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591636603660
2211ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950236763676
2221NETSIGN, DE3107849494949
2231HISTATE, BG206776698698
2241LDCOMNET, FR1555729962996
2251IBGC, BG131249292
2261LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845148884888
2271CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895689689
2281DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320420420
2291BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543233
2301MNET-AS Germany, DE8767128128
2311AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017623792379
2321SOLAR-AS, GB58222237237
2331FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256534545
2341NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO15659114114
2351VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731226226
2361ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900829052905
2371FUNKFEUER, AT3549218801880
2381MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249718080
2391GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE8972768768
2401LENZ-AS, UA58015882882
2411NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975401193511935
2421SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286184184
2431ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70182525
2441DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271884884
2451FREEHOST, UA42331478478
2461SCZN-AS, DE34086310310
2471YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US73639090
2481LEVEL7-AS, MD435881919
2491SERVERIUS-AS, NL5067345224522
2501DHOSTING-NET, DE4471671717171
2511DATACLUB, LV5204873847384
2521GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076696439643
2531TDC TDC A/S, DK3292253253
2541CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640789789
2551HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083405405
2561ASCLOUDATA, MD200019114114
2571AS57858, EE5785823092309
2581DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473838693869
2591UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209363666366
2601VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE29066499499
2611DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186313281328
2621TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL20857758758
2631GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116412771277
2641CCNST-AS, DE197524267267
2651CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU8402583583
2661CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489403403
2671GOODNET-AS, UA45045730730
2681HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651266612666
2691TELECOM3-AS, SE15782585585
2701JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969339339
2711MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178139999
2721INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU47396363
2731UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012626826268
2741UK2NET-AS, GB13213631631
2751LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277217781778
2761NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574236767
2771DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US333871425714257
2781METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR355496969
2791ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO120663333
2801NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO61030995995

number of routers: 841