list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2018-02-19 19:59:10 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
163OVH, FR162762294623642
258AS12876, FR128762999155170
335LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394921090602
433FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005236183210964
529QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744523531805
624TRABIA trabia network, MD43289374051558
716AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951271857949
814FLOKINET, SC200651420393002
913KEYWEB-AS, DE31103332332556
1011NBISERV-AS, DE438476727611
1111CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224303182756
1211VOXILITY, RO3223814697406
1310DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061175441754
1410HETZNER-AS, DE24940406244062
159ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100320173557
169NETACTION, RO25198205152279
179NFORCE, NL4335011877213196
188HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US69399696812121
197DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL202018160892298
207DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA317983400485
217SPRINT-SDC, PL197226333924770
227CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE51167266813811
236HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089319075317
246CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA3942563414569
256ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116301075017
266THORDC-AS, IS506134152692
276ASEUHOST, FI5176599731662
286ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729525028750
295FREGAT-AS, UA1537744488
305NETERRA-AS, BG34224519103
315LITESERVER, NL60404128042560
325LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521233246
335LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL6078199951999
345BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715130322606
355SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322207694153
365DFRI-AS, SE1980938396516793
374XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326580432010
384COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592127403185
394DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE201229181454536
404PROXAD, FR12322974243
414PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667209915247
424GREENHOST, NL471721559389
434YISP-AS, NL58073268786719
444EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965076947717369
454HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621064266
464MAKONIX, LV521733162790
474COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79222171542
484ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773613153
493CYBERDYNE, LR375608557328524
503MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3124554151
513IOMART-AS, GB208601136378
523GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786847522825
533RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379054741824
543TTM, DE4744757851928
553FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO389352358786
563KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR4766618206
573KSNET-AS, UA1589513946
582GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA4142522221111
592NINE, CH29691136426821
602LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549411205
612WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381596298
622NCONNECT-AS, RU4933537101855
632ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70183718
642QUASINETWORKS, NL290736806534032
652ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400276138
662LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647544862243
672SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498934681734
682CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842647352367
692ASBAXET, RU5165944332216
702XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315121846092
712ALISTAR-AS, RO601184183620918
722DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871933821691
732DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320899449
742VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32093618
752NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754086764338
762DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US6256777223861
772ASTRALUS, NL4863542012100
782IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013000015000
792COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA5505316080
802ALLIED-TELECOM - Allied Telecom Group, LLC, US22925548274
812TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974222533812669
822LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287532851414257
832ITL-, LV5097926211310
842ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560922461
852THE-1984-AS, IS4492519698
862HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704372733636
872TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US465621826913
882HISTATE, BG206776854427
892XL-AS, NL3547016884
902FREEHOST, UA4233123001150
912TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571501750
922GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2916924931246
932FISHNET-AS, RU4331726671333
942DIGICUBE01, FR19668921101055
952UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US36850194399719
962HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473313156
972LIAZO, FR5061892784639
982ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416849132456
992TELE2, SE125790754537
1002DK-ESS-AS, DK396421839919
1012CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20919296
1021CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099626572657
1031FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181400400
1041HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL20540622702270
1051BYTEMARK-AS, GB354252727
1061COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828398229822
1071NetStack-AS, ZA376921010
1081OPATELECOM, UA2509211061106
1091AS3215, FR3215138138
1101AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620982098
1111ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
1121MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684205205
1131TELTA-AS, DE21032136136
1141AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741491491
1151INIT7, CH1303027572757
1161MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232918211821
1171CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489644644
1181ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU25513872872
1191DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473849414941
1201RADORE, TR42926398398
1211CLARO S.A., BR285738282
1221TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR27699333333
1231ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453688
1241MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178135858
1251HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308952865286
1261NASSIST-AS, UA296324848
1271UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
1281SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017024747
1291VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873177
1301TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811919
1311LDCOMNET, FR1555713571357
1321CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612512851285
1331MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075440440
1341CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938919581958
1351KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313341919
1361DHOSTING-NET, DE4471695469546
1371IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855144
1381BACOM - Bell Canada, CA57744
1391OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US3959785128451284
1401AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU48666343343
1411GLOBALLAYER, NL49453119119
1421ARUBA-ASN, IT31034640640
1431NETSIGN, DE3107815641564
1441UTA-AS, AT843700
1451DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271906906
1461ASGHOSTNET, DE1258647534753
1471BHOST, GB6001147864786
1481UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209356615661
1491SARENET, ES3262173173
1501FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677516051605
1511GET-NO GET Norway, NO41164847847
1521HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483177177
1531CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US6640779779
1541HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US300834040
1551ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715757
1561AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165098585
1571LENZ-AS, UA5801513311331
1581AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900837123712
1591GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877209209
1601TIMEWEB-AS, RU9123453453
1611PLI-AS, CH5185293169316
1621HYDRACOM-AS, GB200039788788
1631GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169119119
1641NSS S.A., AR1681422
1651HQserv Communication Solutions, IL4299410091009
1661ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
1671LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845159595959
1681TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754577
1691TDC TDC A/S, DK3292315315
1701ITL-, BG5972988
1711JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969198198
1721PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066237237
1731COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360241010
1741T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477932203220
1751BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696328232823
1761ABELOHOST, NL20419654855485
1771MYLOC-AS, DE2496171557155
1781ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786052815281
1791CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840217101710
1801NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU45570284284
1811TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1821LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3063393539353
1831CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US915071507
1841CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN55470433433
1851SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286193193
1861VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE2906626642664
1871SOLAR-AS, GB58222425425
1881TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US14613242242
1891ASN-IBSNAZ, IT3269177177
1901GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076695459545
1911ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531354713547
1921TELENET-AS, BE6848275275
1931TELIANET-DENMARK, DK33081717
1941ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883172172
1951AS57858, EE5785820662066
1961RELIANCE-COMMUNICATIONS-IN Reliance Communications Ltd.DAKC MUMBAI, IN18101774774
1971NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103034033403
1981AQUARAY, FR4165352875287
1991IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP249766
2001ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367244244
2011PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985543354335
2021KABELBW-ASN, DE29562100100
2031LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277216951695
2041KASPNET-AS, RU429224646
2051BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146474647
2061INETLTD, TR19732812251225
2071CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105125272527
2081BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847316471647
2091BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066748748
2101NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367171
2111RU-BISINESS, RU206440373373
2121AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473154154
2131AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352355355
2141REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749189189
2151VORONEZH-AS, RU5054210241024
2161BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855135873587
2171SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US10796227227
2181TELECOM3-AS, SE15782436436
2191JUMP, GB89432727
2201Cybersmart, ZA3687477
2211NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123373232
2221DATACLUB, LV5204844394439
2231TRICOM, DO120664444
2241TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE33013030
2251AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649610541054
2261CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734624624
2271ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG17819575575
2281VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT30722657657
2291LANETUA-AS, UA39608145145
2301Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440309309
2311QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE206764444
2321CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102349349
2331SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454135959
2341AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067611
2351FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256531616
2361WORLDSTREAM, NL499812626
2371HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651426714267
2381B-NET, BG4243171927192
2391SNEL, NL62370754754
2401METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549112112
2411INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94431515
2421SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478761761
2431EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101433535
2441TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119119119
2451LAYER6, UA20495717781778
2461IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052196196
2471HETZNER, ZA37153292292
2481HOSTINGER-AS, LT47583473473
2491BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910471047
2501HPLS-AS, DE199118212212
2511COMBAHTON combahton IT Services UG (haftungsbeschraenkt), DE30823487487
2521OBENETWORK, SE19759535353535
2531CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470038493849
2541IBGC, BG13124175175
2551UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL2939674857485
2561CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989512681268
2571Telecel S.A., PY2320166
2581AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083682682
2591UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70140834083
2601CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO5961066
2611DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186311511151
2621UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012016620166
2631BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363582582
2641TDDE-ASN1, DE68053232
2651MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249712525
2661DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761914919149
2671LIVENET-, PL59491290290

number of routers: 806