list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-04-19 14:44:03 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
183OVH, FR162765591586736
254TRABIA, MD432891809723351
350QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443430526861
444FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005274082316836
536PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536671897005269
634AS12876, FR128762946458666
725EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965071761857047
824FLOKINET, SC2006511098044575
921PLI-AS, CH518525028239
1016NFORCE, NL4335028159717599
1115LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639497069471
1215IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011156147707
1314AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951251058936
1411NBISERV-AS, DE438477951722
1511CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224567555159
169DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061598386648
179NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176433725837473
189KEYWEB-AS, DE31103348223869
198SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599203611504
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072914737618422
217CYBERDYNE, LR3756011563216518
227AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US204736170881
237ESTNOC-AS, EE206804170372433
246FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935251124185
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089474507908
266THORDC-AS, IS50613337195619
276UVL2-ASN, UA204725192373206
286ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116200193336
29510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503147212944
305COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79222349469
315DFRI-AS, SE1980936539213078
325HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462842168
335HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69396444412888
345LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL6078191521830
354IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605239999
364ITLDC-NL, UA2110042731068
374ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859170414260
384TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157987819969
394M247, GB90095395213488
404MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US37348518371
414TOPHOST, GR199246187414685
424F3NETZE, DE2051008679521698
434CONTABO, DE51167105152628
444ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773625156
454PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706684762119
463AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786013920046
473Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232539846
483LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537201624005
493XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326594373145
503SERVERASTRA-AS, HU5632282242741
513EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR45382517172
523ITLAS, UA1562630321010
533NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362817272
543FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565334421147
553HETZNER, ZA371531191397
563DIGICUBE01, FR196689175275842
573ITL-, BG597292847949
583NINE, CH296913312711042
593SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196244356714522
603MAKONIX, LV52173131904396
613MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807512240
623HETZNER-AS, DE2494071672389
633WHF-LTD-AS, PL21027371192373
643WEDOS, CZ19701932641088
653FISHNET-AS, RU43317123274109
663Universo Online S.A., BR7162685228
672BELCLOUD, BG44901696348
682GOODNET-AS, UA4504545582279
692BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691146573
702NANO-AS, LV4351332221611
712BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715171058552
722***************************************, RO6238052602630
732EWAY, LV4849646412320
742DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473843482174
752MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591669853492
762CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209251125
772RU-BISINESS, RU20644063633181
782SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498964983249
792UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503201816009
802HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US145766432
812HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473274137
822MYLOC-AS, DE24961165088254
832BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855128141407
842COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US17480264013
852VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387316532
862TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225265426327
872ACCELERATED-IT, DE3140037551877
882WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381626313
892ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860134706735
902LAYER6, UA20495715979
912LIAZO, FR5061858052902
922LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277224171208
932PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427086834
942CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895689344
952PROXAD, FR123222814
962XL-AS, NL3547013969
972YISP-AS, NL58073117175858
982TTM, DE4744742022101
992NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE197540109985499
1002Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650322551127
1012PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985570463523
1022CITYNET, EG337855125
1032AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410428652143
1042NETSIGN, DE31078189309465
1052TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656264373218
1062HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704346552327
1072LITESERVER, NL6040420761038
1082OBE, SE197595176688834
1092ITL-, LV509791300650
1102BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473187899394
1112LEVEL7-AS, MD435881141570
1122INT-NETWORK, SC20242584104205
1132INETLTD, TR19732826001300
1141LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830893893
1151NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW991910351035
1161GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY557208686
1171AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649617921792
1181TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461323192319
1191ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856094239423
1201INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770324324
1211SIBYL, GB20996810511051
1221FOILHAT, SE2148596839683
1231ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100207207
1241UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751046710467
1251HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803708237082
1261NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28607777
1271VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643269269
1281WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985468086808
1291ASGHOSTNET, DE1258646364636
1301ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
1311AQUILENET-AS, BE19898545734573
1321GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116411051105
1331GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318772525
1341HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083694694
1351DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186323952395
1361TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21197070
1371HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760110110
1381OPATELECOM, UA2509235673567
1391DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801286012860
1401MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ249716767
1411ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT1267876876
1421SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454133030
1431MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232915141514
1441NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233755
1451MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172261256125
1461ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317160160
1471CLARO S.A., BR28573102102
1481EVANZOAS, DE42730592592
1491TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031327327
1501DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271683683
1511VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666447164716
1521TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
1531AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635226182618
1541GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169172172
1551SPRINT-SDC, PL19722611
1561AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US4067600
1571ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950223082308
1581UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931282712827
1591LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
1601INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288901962319623
1611QUASINETWORKS, NL2907315841584
1621AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083644644
1631CGATES-AS, LT2141255285528
1641ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715757
1651BYTEMARK-AS, GB354251818
1661YURTEH-AS, UA3086047804780
1671UTA-AS, AT843700
1681STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724288288
1691SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839180180
1701FREGAT-AS, UA1537788
1711VORONEZH-AS, RU5054214471447
1721BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146644664
1731FASTWEB, IT12874143143
1741BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH589559898
1751NSS S.A., AR1681400
1761NAZWA, PL15967583583
1771ASTRALUS, NL4863544
1781GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719629322932
1791VERSATEL, DE8881354354
1801UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70132073207
1811TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1821LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35495555
1831UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012382723827
1841GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076699479947
1851NETERRA-AS, BG3422431263126
1861EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143599599
1871KB9932, UA2101652143521435
1881FREEHOST, UA4233123862386
1891X-Host SRL, AR52270196196
1901ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936796489648
1911HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548387378737
1921HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451213691369
1931FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677546274627
1941HPLS-AS, DE199118186186
1951ARTNET, PL19715514861486
1961XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631552325232
1971AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017618721872
1981TELENET-AS, BE68487373
1991TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079863926392
2001FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181126126
2011ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606831533153
2021Cybersmart, ZA3687400
2031TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398761761
2041RADORE, TR42926188188
2051GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204370370
2061ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453666
2071THE-1984-AS, IS449257070
2081AQUARAY, FR4165353845384
2091GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767616861686
2101DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761086410864
2111MIVOCLOUD, MD3979849674967
2121TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK639161616
2131SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541250012500
2141SARENET, ES3262107107
2151UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2161-Reserved AS-, ZZ206776502502
2171CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640743743
2181LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331224212242
2191CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916051605
2201IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA2582015911591
2211VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32091010
2221VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75525252
2231IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP46948686
2241DHOSTING-NET, DE4471682238223
2251RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790352352
2261Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351128642864
2271CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099627592759
2281ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540628512851
2291LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845159875987
2301CUBENODE, ES20317818631863
2311IOMART-AS, GB20860185185
2321WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813521352
2331ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54101212
2341COLT, GB82201210612106
2351LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554412061206
2361IOAS-15, DK850286538653
2371ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7197676
2381ASN-ENTER, IT1285060036003
2391GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558840284028
2401NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800155
2411BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066616616
2421ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416823402340
2431ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138106106
2441NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574234444
2451GREENHOST, NL47172100100
2461GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347621052105
2471TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR1888155
2481OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47131111
2491CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470025962596
2501MTS-KRV-AS, RU446778484
2511AS57858, EE5785825322532
2521HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651577615776
2531DK-ESS-AS, DK3964217651765
2541BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659697697
2551SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017024040
2561ASBAXET, RU5165924232423
2571ASN-ITNET, IT324218671867
2581TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741866
2591DATAFIBER, NL42755869869
2601SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK381978585
2611VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047170170

number of routers: 926