list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-08-24 16:02:37 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
194OVH, FR162765208445540
265TRABIA, MD432891324072037
355EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650769047712554
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274477260915452
546PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673002476527
643AS12876, FR128763135107290
742FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005268348916273
821PLI-AS, CH518521263516016
920FLOKINET, SC200651455882279
1014AS-SOFTPLUS, CH5139514213610152
1113NFORCE, NL4335026612820471
1213CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422424642918956
1313LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639492215170
1412NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176445857538214
1510KEYWEB-AS, DE31103494894948
168LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607814308538
178F3NETZE, DE20510018007422509
188SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599589011986
198ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729420775259
208ESTNOC-AS, EE206804371154639
217NBISERV-AS, DE4384781571165
226NETERRA-AS, BG34224123062051
236FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935311835197
246M247, GB9009564379406
256HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089582619710
265DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406164591291
275THORDC-AS, IS50613217024340
285ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116191723834
295CYBERDYNE, LR375602651530
305ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859255775115
315LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287538293116586
324ITLDC-NL, UA21100855213
334TOPHOST, GR199246238575964
344ITLAS, UA156261767441
354MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US36607716519
364MIVOCLOUD, MD39798243876096
374IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605257771444
384CONTABO, DE5116796322408
394ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277338997
404TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157837219593
414FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565347961199
424Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242373691842
434HETZNER-AS, DE2494060781519
443MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075511170
453AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786207220690
463PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706648031601
473DFRI-AS, SE1980935109617032
483CITYNET, EG33785497165
493HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US693979742658
503Universo Online S.A., BR7162661220
513HETZNER, ZA37153103873462
523EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822851950
533TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656293853128
543HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW346232141071
553NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362631210
563NINE, CH296913278510928
573COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US7922631210
583PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422055341844
593WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA5335687682922
603SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989175565852
613NANO-AS, LV43513192486416
623SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322121654055
633XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL326593173105
643MAKONIX, LV52173823274
653UVL2-ASN, UA20472530501016
663DIGICUBE01, FR196689154725157
673AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676234687822
682CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20919195
692WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381443221
702SINARO-ASN, NL62088273136
712XL-AS, NL35470254127
722CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989539141957
732WEDOS, CZ19701923871193
742BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871573213660
752NETSIGN, DE31078189719485
762SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624160888044
772TISCALI-, IT86121968984
782MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916324162
792MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976021051052
802UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685041222061
812LAYER6, UA204957819409
822GOODNET-AS, UA4504540742037
832LIAZO, FR506181858929
84210VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA39650362403120
852CONTMP-AS, RU20697735571778
862AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473346173
872LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230441522
882NET23-AS, HU30836126396319
892INT-NETWORK, SC20242582104105
902TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224425122125
912Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650324901245
922VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311524762
932YISP-AS, NL58073124476223
942BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE84732784313921
952ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936762033101
962TTM, DE47447109905495
972MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184693074653
982ITL-, LV50979641320
992DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473833811690
1002ASKONTEL, RU20449021271063
1012CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547039851992
1022ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54103316
1032PRIVEX, SE21008385194259
1042THE-1984-AS, IS4492563713185
1052ITL-, BG5972922491124
1062FREGAT-AS, UA153776030
1072ACCELERATED-IT, DE314001064532
1082TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO211910452
1091XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631555115511
1101GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720208208
1111GREENHOST, NL47172136136
1121TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339818131813
1131RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379033083308
1141SELECTEL, RU4950500
1151PROXAD, FR1232299
1161AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083506506
1171ESAB-AS, SE3935125952595
1181ZENCURITY-NET, DK5786078367836
1191GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520420972097
1201DHOSTING-NET, DE4471677067706
1211KELIWEB, IT202675772772
1221GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076689178917
1231ANONYMIZE, CH349621009310093
1241EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143723723
1251BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405301053010
1261VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO2035234242
1271MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684380380
1281GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558843384338
1291FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61813434
1301DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325702570
1311ULAN-NETWORK-LIMITED ULan Network Limited, HK13419610041004
1321SARENET, ES32622222
1331EWAY, LV4849670377037
1341MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020732073
1351UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283126112611
1361TNF-AS, NL33915953953
1371ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639119119
1381DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717694519451
1391RADORE, TR4292613631363
1401VOLIA-AS, UA2522915211521
1411AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620372037
1421NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231616
1431ASN-ENTER, IT1285035123512
1441BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855134143414
1451INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770469469
1461OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713473473
1471PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985563986398
1481BYTEMARK-AS, GB354255252
1491Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440524524
1501CCCV-AS Chaos Computer Club Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH, DE13020969969
1511WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083465465
1521UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US70125132513
1531ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183118041804
1541HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327809595
1551UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931919319193
1561ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811581158
1571KB9932, UA2101652040420404
1581NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754065826582
1591DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US2634711761176
1601LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511544615446
1611TERASWITCH - TeraSwitch Networks Inc., US20326264264
1621SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413203203
1631UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506203203
1641DATACLUB, LV52048331331
1651GREYPONYIT-ASN-01 - CheapCaribbean.com, US630801237812378
1661HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083662662
1671MODIRUM, NO6224832233223
1681UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012291122911
1691IOMART-AS, GB20860249249
1701IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694893893
1711NAV NAV Communications, RO67181089910899
1721BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910391039
1731CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125509509
1741MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL566303030
1751CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099630653065
1761JUNET, SE59702200200
1771OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759538863886
1781TRADERSOFT, RU201848953953
1791FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677539883988
1801GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779999
1811ASGHOSTNET, DE125861211612116
1821FREEHOST, UA4233127212721
1831ADEODC, DK2029142055920559
1841DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801306113061
1851AS57858, EE5785833463346
1861GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347623372337
1871SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH597419090
1881ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100204204
1891TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1901ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471212212
1911HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117128112811
1921LABITAT, DK20523562516251
1931ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900822912291
1941HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654231542315
1951LOFANGA, UA20906132723272
1961AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612801280
1971TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461312151215
1981InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149310021002
1991TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188812727
2001NETSCALE, SE412812675826758
2011AQUILENET-AS, BE19898532813281
2021NSS S.A., AR168142222
2031Cybersmart, ZA3687400
2041CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917081708
2051BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE54327474
2061TEAM-HOST AS, RU20298428722872
2071ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453666
2081LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549142142
2091HPLS-AS, DE199118141141
2101STRATO STRATO AG, DE672429632963
2111ASN-ITNET, IT324219821982
2121LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
2131CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037963796
2141ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85252005200
2151OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885560186018
2161ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85601135811358
2171GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452016751675
2181LEVEL7-AS, MD4358822
2191LITESERVER, NL6040418391839
2201CH-NET-AS, RO4101131513151
2211ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70183333
2221WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298541323713237
2231SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541495814958
2241VORONEZH-AS, RU5054224212421
2251RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87081717
2261ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531610316103
2271Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR26228755
2281IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481245084508
2291ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606868066806
2301ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540619051905
2311GGAMAUR, CH21232269269
2321SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491157515751
2331OPATELECOM, UA2509265236523
2341GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169128128
2351AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758344
2361ITOS-AS, RU64439321321
2371AQUARAY, FR4165352555255
2381NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781702917029
2391MYLOC-AS, DE249611955119551
2401KEMINET, AL197706361361
2411TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741877
2421UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
2431THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601441741917419
2441LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830600600
2451VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764375747574
2461TELECOM3-AS, SE1578233
2471CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640794794
2481LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331132811328
2491IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11012143421434
2501DHUB, RU56694632632
2511IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY5579929272927
2521GLOBALLAYER, NL494531277012770
2531MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971117117
2541ASTRALUS, NL4863555
2551BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149634963
2561SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000
2571SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU50113268268
2581France Telecom - Orange, FR321500
2591UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753753537535
2601BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560711
2611GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116413211321
2621TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031561561
2631DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271727727
2641COLT, GB82201150011500
2651TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079871987198
2661VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US466646262
2671INTERNET-IT, NL200313452452
2681MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232914041404
2691NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377979
2701ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126711781178
2711UTA-AS, AT843788
2721VERDINA, BG201133855855
2731WHF-LTD-AS, PL2102732691826918
2741BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895513211321
2751BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066540540

number of routers: 981