list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-02-22 02:15:39 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
187OVH, FR162765006485754
260TRABIA trabia network, MD432891599582665
344FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005289895720430
440AS12876, FR128762892317230
527QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274435351313093
623FLOKINET, SC200651862573750
720PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536671387516937
820PLI-AS, CH51852686733433
916NFORCE, NL4335023823814889
1015IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011215298101
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951247848913
1214LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639497526537
1312KEYWEB-AS, DE31103487184059
1412CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224635665297
1511DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061365043318
1611NBISERV-AS, DE438479089826
178SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH5599223211529
188ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072913607117008
198F3NETZE, DE2051008381910477
208NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176431761639702
216BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB287156182610304
226ITLDC-NL, UA21100102191703
236COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79225091848
246FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935237213953
256ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116218623643
266THORDC-AS, IS506135924987
276HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089571939532
286EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965076170810284
295NETERRA-AS, BG342243695739
305PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066113132262
31510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503158943178
325DFRI-AS, SE1980936905413810
335HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69398223216446
344DIGICUBE01, FR196689170414260
354MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38595121487
364HETZNER-AS, DE24940122893072
374ESTNOC-AS, EE206804154283857
384LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL6078173331833
394ACCELERATED-IT, DE3140047741193
404CYBERDYNE, LR3756014934737336
414SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322318457961
424TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158795821989
434TOPHOST, GR199246193404835
444UVL2-ASN, UA204725124203105
453Universo Online S.A., BR71621644548
463SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498983432781
473ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859137074569
483ITL-, BG5972930881029
493CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179852731757
503HETZNER, ZA371532291763
513BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847370072335
523AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785967919893
533IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605231651055
543ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773651217
553MAKONIX, LV52173107623587
563TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562105763525
573XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265111303710
583PROXAD, FR1232217859
593ITLAS, UA156261972657
603GREENHOST, NL4717252361745
613LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287538037226790
623NINE, CH296913473511578
632XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631573633681
642LITESERVER, NL6040421581079
652WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811921960
662HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473351175
672NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233715276
682SQUAREFLOW, GB49004132166608
692HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704373383669
702RU-BISINESS, RU20644064793239
712GTT-AS, CZ5173162243112
722YISP-AS, NL58073132966648
732ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416899564978
742CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN554701906953
752EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101436934
762ROSTELECOM-AS, RU12389304152
772OBE, SE19759573383669
782TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225265626328
792LIAZO, FR50618115215760
802HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462711355
812NETSIGN, DE31078145977298
822LEVEL7-AS, MD4358820481024
832PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985564493224
842QUASINETWORKS, NL2907389384469
852HISTATE, BG20677628291414
862CLARO S.A., BR285731076538
872HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US145767939
882ITL-, LV509791174587
892AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US20473487243
902LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277220791039
912GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347628421421
922TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119524262
932Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524231980990
942INETLTD, TR19732835741787
952WEDOS, CZ19701930811540
962ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE856098304915
972LAYER6, UA204957783391
982CONTABO, DE511671035517
992FISHNET-AS, RU4331734271713
1002UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368506237531187
1012AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US406765125
1022ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860142827141
1031BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910971097
1041RC-01-AS - Ravand Cybertech Inc., CA1221278137813
1051ARTNET, PL19715511271127
1061UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7014040
1071AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649623712371
1081DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186328142814
1091UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012521925219
1101GET-NO GET Norway, NO41164682682
1111SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350177272
1121ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361414
1131METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549202202
1141PROENNET-AS Proimage Engineering and Communication Co.,Ltd., TH23884325325
1151DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE3320505505
1161VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN24086113113
1171AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL2062644595045950
1181OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713343343
1191ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100414414
1201EVANZOAS, DE42730531531
1211HPLS-AS, DE199118441441
1221VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32092424
1231INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770701701
1241IOMART-AS, GB20860252252
1251WHG-NETWORK, PL21022839373937
1261ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719137137
1271ASTRALUS, NL486357878
1281RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR379011831183
1291HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760684684
1301AQUILENET-AS, BE19898546574657
1311M247, GB90094892148921
1321MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075200200
1331GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719629452945
1341GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558891599159
1351ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54108181
1361SARENET, ES3262233233
1371TTM, DE4744720992099
1381ASBAXET, RU5165925072507
1391ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138189189
1401YURTEH-AS, UA3086025882588
1411ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471197197
1421FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677542664266
1431MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591666486648
1441ASGHOSTNET, DE1258651265126
1451IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
1461HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416652377323773
1471TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339814621462
1481CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989512961296
1491FSIT, CH598911319813198
1501EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR45382552552
1511LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549110110
1521RADORE, TR42926941941
1531NCONNECT-AS, RU49335617617
1541UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831863863
1551NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754068506850
1561Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650316461646
1571CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470032963296
1581LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331641016410
1591CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US927262726
1601COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL82831011610116
1611AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083807807
1621FOILHAT, SE2148576957695
1631DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473824872487
1641VORONEZH-AS, RU5054220062006
1651NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027812821282
1661WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985489378937
1671TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031534534
1681Cybersmart, ZA3687411
1691LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511050310503
1701CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099630163016
1711TELECOM3-AS, SE157829797
1721NSS S.A., AR168141212
1731HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083960960
1741AQUARAY, FR4165355155515
1751HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327804598745987
1761OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885532783278
1771DK-ESS-AS, DK3964223802380
1781ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85237593759
1791UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318766
1801BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11150005000
1811GWHOST, RO20464114991499
1821DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801335613356
1831BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE906610351035
1841GGAMAUR, CH21232425425
1851ETOP-AS, PL208536161
1861CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640699699
1871RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT6228291079107
1881LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT6830773773
1891UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120932764227642
1901INT-NETWORK, SC2024251008410084
1911CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE33891408408
1921ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540626132613
1931AS57858, EE5785827372737
1941BANDWIDTH-AS, GB2536911141114
1951BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432255255
1961SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478346346
1971ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606883488348
1981COLT, GB822012691269
1991CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489723723
2001ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO281183535
2011GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877117117
2021LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963626767
2031DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271774774
2041FASTWEB, IT1287461706170
2051SELECTEL, RU49505981981
2061UTA-AS, AT843777
2071MYLOC-AS, DE2496172357235
2081KB9932, UA2101652274522745
2091FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256537575
2101VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731945945
2111USDEDICATED - US Dedicated, US6301800
2121SK-TELEKOM, SK6855196196
2131TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461339993999
2141GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661064710647
2151FREEHOST, UA42331685685
2161SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197172172
2171JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US19969323323
2181CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209270270
2191UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751883818838
2201TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188813131
2211OPATELECOM, UA2509232913291
2221BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955318318
2231HS, AE6011721982198
2241XL-AS, NL35470125125
2251TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
2261YESUP-389 - Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc., CA229233232
2271MIRAN-AS *********** UPLINK IPv4 ***********, RU4172266686668
2281NetStack-AS, ZA37692608608
2291TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079866496649
2301GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169450450
2311ASN-ENTER, IT1285061436143
2321VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666461846184
2331LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
2341MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232923172317
2351VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047703703
2361COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US17486418641
2371ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936789618961
2381ASN-ITNET, IT324216881688
2391MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971144144
2401EWAY, LV48496947947
2411HOSTFORY, UA20663830043004
2421MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630279279
2431TISCALI-, IT8612492492
2441AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017630643064
2451ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074619781978
2461THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL6014439143914
2471SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413221221
2481FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61817777

number of routers: 855