list of AS by number of exit routers, database last updated 2019-06-27 00:17:33 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
189OVH, FR162766597497412
255EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965075377619777
352TRABIA, MD432891877383610
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274476261415252
545PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672558145684
642FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005271480217019
735AS12876, FR128762471957062
820FLOKINET, SC200651548142740
915NFORCE, NL4335022777415184
1015IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011141587610
1114AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951330449503
1212NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176444191836826
1311LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US63949178831625
1411NBISERV-AS, DE438476672606
1510KEYWEB-AS, DE31103484614846
168ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607298693010866
178ESTNOC-AS, EE206804297443718
188SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910813513516
197COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US79224146592
206FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935264074401
216LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607811881313
226HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896324010540
236BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871552487
245HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34623151630
255CYBERDYNE, LR37560164483289
265ITLAS, UA1562693151863
275ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116267905358
285DFRI-AS, SE1980938060716121
295CONTABO, DE51167160333206
305M247, GB90095614611229
315HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939259655193
325THORDC-AS, IS50613174523490
335ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859265945318
345PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470664877975
354MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US36418916047
364Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524232933733
374SERVERASTRA-AS, HU5632244361109
384ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773562140
394TOPHOST, GR199246198504962
404IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605254331358
414UVL2-ASN, UA20472554811370
424F3NETZE, DE20510011303628259
434ITLDC-NL, UA211001186296
444DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US1406185422135
454AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676202535063
464TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158214020535
473NINE, CH296913444111480
483BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473296879895
493INT-NETWORK, SC20242599813327
503Universo Online S.A., BR71621073357
513FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565332621087
523MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US8075665221
533DIGICUBE01, FR196689162315410
543AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047367062235
553LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287537356324521
563EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821727575
573TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562261518717
583HETZNER, ZA37153119003966
593LAYER6, UA20495769992333
603AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786092020306
613HETZNER-AS, DE2494070932364
622TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974226637333186
632SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498985664283
642LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT68301285642
652ASCLOUDATA, MD200019263131
662BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855149112455
672WEDOS, CZ19701928331416
682VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731313156
692BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691808904
702SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US1962431
712NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362250125
722CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547035551777
732LITESERVER, NL6040431831591
742MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591693564678
752DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473880924046
762VERDINA, BG20113327321366
772NANO-AS, LV43513168
782ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860168438421
792ACCELERATED-IT, DE31400677338
802CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US209302151
812INETLTD, TR197328110645532
822TISCALI-, IT86121718859
832LIAZO, FR506181270635
842ITL-, BG597291801900
852CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989534501725
862NETSIGN, DE310782378811894
872FISHNET-AS, RU433171046523
882LEVEL7-AS, MD435881739869
892THE-1984-AS, IS4492515075
902CITYNET, EG337851954977
912WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381904452
922Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650336001800
932HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK476017989
942CONTMP-AS, RU206977269134
952LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277231161558
962NETERRA-AS, BG3422400
972UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685036581829
982XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265102795139
992DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186336731836
1002AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410823554117
1012ITL-, LV50979392196
1021UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283117661766
1031PRIVEX, SE210083179179
1041ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606876997699
1051CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037983798
1061UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012449224492
1071ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074660896089
1081NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW991923702370
1091SPRINT-SDC, PL19722629872987
1101ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54107979
1111HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043772772
1121CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA405291346113461
1131SIBYL, GB20996877657765
1141ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900867576757
1151BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895515331533
1161KB9932, UA2101652252722527
1171NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE19754076527652
1181FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677547014701
1191SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491162216221
1201WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298542477324773
1211OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE19759528752875
1221TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031660660
1231NAV NAV Communications, RO67181067310673
1241YISP-AS, NL5807334013401
1251BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910041004
1261GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR20347625162516
1271GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773535
1281XL-AS, NL35470132132
1291TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339821222122
1301HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117131603160
1311DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE6801405114051
1321DK-ESS-AS, DK3964200
1331ASGHOSTNET, DE125861073410734
1341GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661038410384
1351SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413156156
1361FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US618133
1371GLOBALLAYER, NL494531242612426
1381CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US922242224
1391GET-NO GET Norway, NO4116416681668
1401CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT1612557965796
1411HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083882882
1421MODIRUM, NO622481202212022
1431HPLS-AS, DE199118441441
1441YESUP-389 - Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc., CA2292327202720
1451AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649626652665
1461MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971135135
1471ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT1267911911
1481GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169309309
1491MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329419419
1501Cybersmart, ZA3687400
1511LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511287012870
1521BELCLOUD, BG4490100
1531UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120931894518945
1541CLARO S.A., BR28573238238
1551LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
1561WHG-NETWORK, PL21022840914091
1571GOODNET-AS, UA4504514841484
1581LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US35492727
1591TTM, DE4744729632963
1601ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT4936771497149
1611ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85240344034
1621ESAB-AS, SE39351594594
1631VERSATEL, DE888111571157
1641XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631564826482
1651MAKONIX, LV52173190190
1661TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56457575
1671ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471248248
1681NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027844044404
1691RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870819851985
1701OPATELECOM, UA2509257475747
1711AQUILENET-AS, BE19898531553155
1721VORONEZH-AS, RU50542600600
1731TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079840784078
1741OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713187187
1751ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US8100326326
1761MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548365836583
1771ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540630693069
1781AS57858, EE5785829662966
1791FREEHOST, UA4233128202820
1801UTA-AS, AT843722
1811EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143967967
1821WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US1208310011001
1831DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271786786
1841AQUARAY, FR4165357975797
1851BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11142894289
1861GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK134520822822
1871TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL74184444
1881UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318700
1891RADORE, TR4292616261626
1901ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT185332063206
1911CH-NET-AS, RO4101112211221
1921LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US306331472914729
1931STS International SRL, RO3914959665966
1941PROXAD, FR1232277
1951AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017626672667
1961ORANGE-COTE-IVOIRE, CI29571194194
1971AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US36352693693
1981Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440134134
1991Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351157665766
2001GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520421502150
2011JUNET, SE59702158158
2021UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363754416744167
2031MIVOCLOUD, MD3979855555555
2041PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985571687168
2051SK-TELEKOM, SK68553030
2061DHOSTING-NET, DE4471683658365
2071COLT, GB82201263412634
2081GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558865926592
2091ASN-ITNET, IT324216971697
2101THEFIRST-AS, RU2918211501150
2111ASN-ENTER, IT1285069086908
2121NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362366666
2131VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408617981798
2141BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066516516
2151CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099635003500
2161HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US63473117117
2171IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694334334
2181SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541265012650
2191GREENHOST, NL47172193193
2201VOLIA-AS, UA2522942074207
2211FOILHAT, SE214852588725887
2221AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083246246
2231NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123378686
2241HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327804170641706
2251ASBAXET, RU5165933
2261TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK6391633073307
2271NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO57423125125
2281ALKAR-AS, UA670347144714
2291RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790849849
2301MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184626632663
2311NSS S.A., AR1681466
2321InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493755755
2331ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811831183
2341ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453655
2351TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188811414
2361TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
2371NTL, GB50893030
2381SARENET, ES3262106106
2391EWAY, LV4849633283328
2401BYTEMARK-AS, GB354258989
2411INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770549549
2421IOMART-AS, GB20860222222
2431CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640872872
2441DOTSI, PT49349142142
2451MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172272727272
2461MYLOC-AS, DE249612033120331
2471IOAS-15, DK85021141811418
2481AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758399
2491TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461344434443
2501ROSTELECOM-AS, RU1238911

number of routers: 908