list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-10-16 23:04:44 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1381HETZNER-AS, DE2494033071618680
2502OVH, FR1627630859506147
3273AS12876, FR1287620170707388
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005286780618865
591NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975406452987091
656EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650758833110505
743MYLOC-AS, DE2496150399311720
878PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536674712656041
915NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176445435530290
1024NFORCE, NL4335041635417348
1150QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443919947839
1227LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812245128315
1313CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422422361217200
1431ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602120616840
1572CONTABO, DE511672104862923
1619GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897220996011050
1734PLI-AS, CH518522012825920
18144LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639491955181357
1939M247, GB90091944724986
2024WORLDSTREAM, NL499811876817820
218F3NETZE, DE20510017756722195
2217IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011677469867
2323INIT7, CH130301657237205
24187DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061158013844
257IOMART-AS, GB2086015653822362
269SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110314412516013
2715AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951368759125
2860UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011344462240
298ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072913024416280
3010LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE2875312208512208
3130FLOKINET, SC2006511216624055
3233TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191078323267
3310SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910629010629
3428COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741048503744
3593AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US204731033521111
364CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT5964210016925042
378DFRI-AS, SE1980939939312424
3848TRABIA, MD43289967822016
395HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US298029385718771
4013DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680898926914
416MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38737214562
4224ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366856533568
432APPLIEDPRIVACY-AS, AT2083237781838909
4417LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963733634315
453TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157175023916
463SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026938623128
4720MAKONIX, LV52173686413432
4820KEYWEB-AS, DE31103683833419
4912IPAX-AS, AT44133665215543
503AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786308721029
512WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91676219131095
528VOXILITY, GB3223607277590
5314HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939567394052
542TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225553227766
5593LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683055354595
5617ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367532993135
5733XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265531091609
581BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405234352343
5955PROXAD, FR1232252269950
607GLOBALLAYER, NL49453505587222
613LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624908616362
6259France Telecom - Orange, FR321549002830
635BORNFIBER, DK24800484399687
644RWTH-AS, DE476104760911902
6526BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473438031684
666HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089431427190
678AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676419915248
6812STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724419773498
69119DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332041906352
7013FISHNET-AS, RU43317407593135
717SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653397965685
725ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859392957859
733INITLAB, BG2005333895512985
746ASEMNET, DK43557385086418
7513NANO-AS, LV43513374842883
761HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416653661636616
7731ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018351731134
784NINE, CH29691344158603
7928CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798343671227
8010FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922339043390
812GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033338816694
822THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601443293316466
8310TTM, DE47447317333173
842WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073170215851
852ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603124215621
861AI-NET, GB500563013530135
871HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327802966629666
881NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202782818328183
894CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596270536763
901MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942675926759
9114WEDOS, CZ197019267541911
923LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633256888562
934FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935248886222
944TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266241586039
952FIBERBY, DK425412401412007
9611ESTNOC-AS, EE206804238232165
979THORDC-AS, IS50613236692629
9810CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765236222362
991UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012353923539
1008EVANZOAS, DE42730234952936
1015TOPHOST, GR199246230534610
1027NET23-AS, HU30836227093244
1034EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169226605665
1041UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11332258722587
1051DENINET-HU-AS, HU292782192721927
1064COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592218175454
10710OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595216082160
1088GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011215622695
1094DOTSI, PT49349212115302
1104DIGICUBE01, FR196689207325183
1119BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577204382270
1121ASERGO-AS, DK307362026220262
11369COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792219977289
1148MIVOCLOUD, MD39798198902486
1153UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093198586619
1162FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835197319865
1174ASGHOSTNET, DE12586183354583
1181IWSNET, SE1999681819518195
11916UNI2-AS, ES12479181181132
1201NTT-COMMUNICATIONS-2914 - NTT America, Inc., US29141794217942
12132KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133417917559
1225SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989175033500
1231GIGACLEAR, GB563291744217442
1241COLT, GB82201734017340
12511TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301172811571
12613SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322172511327
1277MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630172412463
12815RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708171821145
1292NETSIGN, DE31078170328516
1303GCORE, AT199524168025600
1311UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751672416724
1321NETSPLIT, FR2088701668316683
1336ITL-, LV50979162772712
1346NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387162462707
13514TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES3352162171158
1366OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885161812696
1371AS34288 EDU-ZG-CH - Public Schools in the Canton of Zug, CH342881607816078
1387ITLDC-NL, UA21100159982285
13911GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408159501450
14054VERSATEL, DE888115829293
1412ABELOHOST, NL204196157997899
1422AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023157607880
14319DNA, FI1608615514816
1441NETSCALE, SE412811527115271
1452SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392149797489
1461SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541467014670
14712PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220145231210
1485WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA53356144882897
1495MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971141912838
1501DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901404914049
1514SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607140093502
1521VNET-AS, SK294051349713497
1532CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125134936746
1541ADEODC, DK2029141337113371
1552MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA31846133166658
1562ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU9008132206610
1571NETSHELTER netShelter, DE496971313013130
1583SUNRISE, CH6730129284309
1591PORTUNITY-AS, DE159871276412764
1601SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH597411273012730
1612YISP-AS, NL58073123696184
1622USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242121576078
1639FINECOM Quickline AG, CH15600121071345
16416CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20912027751
1651PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE450311195411954
1661DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA337051186711867
1671UOW-AS, GB2017731181611816
1688GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591112241403
1698DIGICABLE, HU20845111931399
1703TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244110923697
1715SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673108302166
17214NCNET-AS, RU4261010377741
1739UTA-AS, AT8437103571150
1744CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334103352583
1756AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US11404103111718
1767RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282102521464
1777AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US14618102451463
1781DATAOPPDRAG, NO494091020110201
1792I3DNET, NL49544101205060
1801Serbia, SI414661003010030
1811ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT185397589758
1821NORDUNET, NO260397459745
1839MNET-AS Germany, DE876795391059
1841SKYLON SKYLON, GB20229791879187
1851LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845191489148
1863CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85590593019
1873INT-NETWORK, SC20242590463015
1889PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US4706690391004
1896NETERRA-AS, BG3422489611493
19034AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US165098844260
19110CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61288817881
19211AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363528717792
1938ITLAS, UA1562686831085
1943IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931886022867
1951GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076685758575
1962XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631584554227
1975THE-1984-AS, IS4492584521690
1987NBISERV-AS, DE4384784451206
1991PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115783198319
2003XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542683022767
2012SOLARCOM, CH19798882234111
2025SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501782081641
20312COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396518162680
2042NETINCH, FI6041480864043
2051CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568580128012
2062PRIVEX, SE21008379843992
2072WAVECOM-AS, EE3470279513975
2082ASKONTEL, RU20449079323966
2092ASTRALUS, NL4863579313965
2101TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079878767876
2111HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233877217721
2122WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985476833841
2133LAYER6, UA20495776312543
2143GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558876032534
2154AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637575691892
2164MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591675031875
2171DHOSTING-NET, DE4471674357435
2183FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677573852461
2192FIBIA-P-S, DK4486973713685
2205MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU548373351467
22110SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33037305730
2221CZ-SUAS, CZ19816172827282
2233HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704372632421
2243IKOULA, FR2140972382412
2252HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008371883594
2266TRIOLAN, UA1318871121185
22717BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66976988411
22810ACCELERATED-IT, DE314006838683
2291SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263768366836
2302MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719967963398
2316PDDA-AS, IT3497167841130
23210TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146739673
2333FREEHOST, UA4233167122237
2342NEPTUNE-NETWORKS - Neptune Networks, US39714366883344
2351SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491166476647
2361LABITAT, DK20523566446644
2375ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL20540666111322
2381QUXLABS, SE20303866016601
2392DK-ESS-AS, DK3964265853292
2403Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27865522184
2411RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572864756475
2421IPO-EU, SE1255264606460
2433JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996964122137
2441OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885564046404
24516ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123896393399
2464BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855163701592
24713ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54106370490
2483ICME, SE4223763382112
2492NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942262463123
2504XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803162311557
2511OPATELECOM, UA2509261836183
2527BELCLOUD, BG449016146878
2532UNREAL-SERVERS - Accuserv Inc, US6423661373068
2541PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985561356135
2552SETI-WEBA, RU19675061103055
2567ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO296956087869
25711KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11366083553
2581NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821859895989
2591EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290459315931
26016NTL, GB50895839364
2614TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656258031450
2623CH-NET-AS, RO4101157221907
2633GOODNET-AS, UA4504556751891
2641WINGO, CH5737056725672
2653AIRNET, RU4492356471882
2663EWAY, LV4849656391879
2671BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535355815581
26813BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28565555427
2693TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036055501850
27011FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56505454495
27126TDDE-ASN1, DE68055423208
2721ESAB-AS, SE3935153675367
2737ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81005363766
2742MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976053552677
2751INTERNET-IT, NL20031353185318
2761AQUARAY, FR4165352765276
2773ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85252691756
2783OVH-TELECOM, FR3554052601753
2791MAGNUS-AS, UA2487252365236
28010TNF-AS, NL339155215521
2814ASBAXET, RU5165952091302
2825IST-AS, LT6127251471029
28317VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32095135302
2848ITL-, BG597295049631
2851RGNET-IAD RGnet Ashburn DC2, EE392750035003
2864TCTEL, RU5220149881247
2871AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250849874987
2881ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606849804980
2891EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458949724972
2901DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112249434943
2912LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335649392469
2922NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092948502425
2933NYINTERNET - NYI, US1140348081602
2941ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971347994799
2955HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US634734695939
2961MODIRUM, NO6224846254625
2976AS15704, ES157044622770
2981SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300546064606
2991CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155445794579
3004UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283145311132
3014INETLTD, TR19732845261131
3021DATICUM, BG4774845194519
3031FUNETAS, FI174145044504
30414ARUBA-ASN, IT310344497321
3052PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE4270844872243
3061SERVERBASE, CH19941744794479
3073DATACLUB, LV5204844701490
3087UVL2-ASN, UA2047254446635
3093SPECTRUMNET, BG871744291476
3101DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369243844384
3114FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565343831095
3122AS57858, EE5785843152157
3134CYBERDYNE, LR3756042861071
3141ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259842734273
3151PROZETA-NET, CZ4902542664266
31626LDCOMNET, FR155574245163
3174LANETUA-AS, UA3960842151053
3181NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608941844184
3193NCONNECT-AS, RU4933541681389
3203MTW-AS, RU4834741371379
3212TRADERSOFT, RU20184841182059
3222DOOF - doof.net, US39582341102055
3232DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607741052052
3242SALT-, CH1579640892044
3251ESTPAK, EE324940054005
3261MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468439443944
3271MANITU, DE3424039293929
3281FNUTT, NO5738139023902
3292HIPER, DK20395339001950
3301ASPIRE01, GB5104338823882
3311WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7338603860
3326Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65033848641
3335UK2NET-AS, GB132133837767
3342COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL828338061903
3354VOLIA-AS, UA252293798949
33619CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201153796199
3371BLIX, NO5030437553755
3381ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738537503750
3391QHOSTER, BG20163037203720
3408RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38423717464
3411SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458136913691
3422WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303336631831
3432UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685036481824
3441GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452036003600
3454MTS, RU83593583895
3461HISPAWEB-NETWORK, ES4503735773577
3472PIN-AS, RU4405035661783
3483AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866635091169
3492LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224435061753
3501MEDIAM-AS, FI3932434973497
3511HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817134783478
3524FASTWEB, IT128743475868
3533LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT1260534741158
35411CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84023468315
3551DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216134653465
3562CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470034541727
3573INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922234521150
3581NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885434313431
3592ASN-CATCHCOM, NO211634171708
3601AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826934153415
3611COMTRANCE-AS, DE3096233853385
3621NLINE-AS, RU2942033683368
3631RENDSZERINF, HU20689233653365
3642ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569933631681
3651GALAXYGATE - GALAXYGATE, LLC, US39703133503350
3664STREAMS_GMBH, AT130223290822
3672DATACLUB-, SE6056732651632
3683JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78632621087
3692UKRAINE-AS, UA20000032611630
3701EQUINIX-TURKEY-INTERNET-HIZMETLERI-ANONIM-SIRKETI Equinix Turkey, TR4291032593259
3711BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11131983198
3722WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209731871593
3732SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048931861593
3742EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949231371568
3751VTX-NETWORK, CH1235031273127
3763FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110831121037
3775Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233091618
3781KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487830733073
3791ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416830683068
3801VERIXI, BE4996430653065
3811SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830230523052
3821ITGLOBAL-, NL20895130263026
3831SNEL, NL6237030033003
3848VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307222999374
3854KSNET-AS, UA158952986746
3861MAXNET, PL4317129862986
3871AS7SKYHOST, UA19888929382938
3886WTNET-AS wilhelm.tel GmbH, DE159432929488
3891UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82329222922
3904COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA137682912728
3912VERDINA, BG20113328981449
3921INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508328132813
3933LITESERVER, NL604042808936
39414ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692794199
3954ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67392772693
3961ORACLE-BMC-31898 - Oracle Corporation, US3189827662766
3974GREENHOST, NL471722763690
3981CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099627562756
3993GIGABIT-, DK608762730910
4003DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK155162710903
4011DELTAHOST-AS, UA4215926752675
4021GTS-M, RU19963426712671
4031INETCOM, RU3559826672667
40411ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215022636239
4051LIVENET-, PL5949126142614
4064TDC TDC A/S, DK32922602650
4073GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762568856
4081NEPHAX-AS, PL4333325462546
4091FHI-SIT, DE2871425412541
4101SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011325292529
4112SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI560325231261
4122COOOLBOX, BG907025191259
4131INFIUM, UA5029725082508
4143SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392493831
4152RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261824781239
4161SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609724622462
4172THEFIRST-AS, RU2918224481224
4183GET-NO GET Norway, NO411642440813
4194RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37902418604
4201NEXTMAP, FR3542623852385
4212MWN-AS, DE1281623841192
4221MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926023702370
4231WCTC - Solarus, US1035223522352
4245EUSKALTEL, ES123382327465
4252INFODATACENTER, BG4890023041152
4262KIS-AS, LT2519022761138
4271PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510022552255
4281AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017622282228
4294FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61812221555
4302DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE4406622071103
4311SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405122012201
4321ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579521652165
4332RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665221491074
4345TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208572124424
4353VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332117705
4363LEVEL7-AS, MD435882104701
4371VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764320782078
4382KELIWEB, IT20267520351017
4391PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955619971997
4409ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12671981220
4413ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189781978659
4421ASN-ITNET, IT324219721972
4431GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719619591959
4444ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821935483
4451NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504119271927
44610SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271926192
4475MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32431918383
4486TELENET-AS, BE68481917319
4498NETCOLOGNE, DE84221878234
4501VORONEZH-AS, RU5054218641864
4511NIKEM-NET, BG6096618281828
4521PLUSINE-AS, NL19850818161816
4531GLAVTEL, RU20300417711771
4542COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA154971723861
4551ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217717051705
4561CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431916951695
4573ZTELECOM-AS, RU417331674558
4581AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624616701670
4591VSERVER-AS, UA5827116631663
4601RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905016631663
4611UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US2516591659
4621ASN-ISKON HEP, HR1304616511651
4631GWHOST, RO20464116361636
4641THCPROJECTS, RO5117716261626
4654STOFANET, DK1972881626406
4661YURTEH-AS, UA3086016221622
4673BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691621540
4681SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034016081608
4691DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681616041604
4704TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591595398
4711ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950215751575
4721PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121115621562
4731WISSENSCHAFTSLADEN-AS Germany, DE3137115581558
4741FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298915411541
4751DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338015381538
4762EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE91451523761
4771LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688715231523
4785TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011505301
4791KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202215051505
4801DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473815011501
4811NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL19876614931493
4821HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686314891489
4831CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US914851485
4841IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481214751475
4851ATW-AS, HU4107514691469
4862MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291469734
4871PURTEL-AS6233614621462
4888TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114261455181
4891CDM - CDM, US642814381438
4902TENET-AS, UA68761423711
4911CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU4449314231423
4921ASN-NEAS, NO6127514151415
4932UBN-AS, RU249551405702
4941INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454013931393
4953INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248061379459
4961STS International SRL, RO3914913771377
4975HGCOMP-ASN, DE295511366273
4981ARTNET, PL19715513571357
4991MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776413531353
5001PUBLIC-DOMAIN-REGISTRY - PDR, US39469513401340
5011CITYOFWILSONNC - Greenlight, US1862413271327
5022NASSIST-AS, GI296321311655
5032ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131302651
5042LIAZO, FR506181267633
5053GGAMAUR, CH212321263421
5061OTK, RU5991712561256
5071JMJ, RO20302012311231
5081HS, AE6011712261226
50913BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432121893
5101ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183112091209
5115EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821203240
5121AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612001200
5132GTT-AS, CZ517311193596
5141CHAOS-AS, DE5047211531153
5151ASN-PROLO-1 - Prolo Solutions, Inc, US39743811261126
5161ASHPDC, SE5082111251125
5177PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711113159
5184ASCLOUDATA, MD2000191091272
5191BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910901090
5203AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB207121070356
5211NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102710631063
5221TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461310601060
5231RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710531053
5241AS-REG, RU19769510511051
5251LANET-TE, UA1622310511051
5261GMHOST, UA20109410211021
5271UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22410121012
5286ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255131005167
5292GREENHOST-, US2098291001500
5301CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108995995
5311PODA-AS, CZ30764981981
5326TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US11427979163
5332SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550968484
5343VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT12353967322
5351IDEALHOSTING, TR29262967967
5366VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA5769963160
5373GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047953317
5382AS-HOSTINGER, LT47583941470
5391WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559940940
5401HOMEPL-AS, PL12824936936
5411AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741907907
5421SNAPSERV, CH200753894894
5431ECOTEL, DE12312892892
5446HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462885147
5451PROHOST, KG39819881881
5463EBOX - EBOX, CA1403880293
5471CCNST-AS, DE197524855855
5482TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271855427
5493MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668855285
5501ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364851851
5511TELIA-LIETUVA, LT8764845845
5521APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578840840
5531SK-TELEKOM, SK6855839839
5541VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US46664833833
5551UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726833833
5563DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US26347830276
5574Galicia - Spain, ES12334824206
5581INTERDOTNET-LIG-AS, DE34171823823
5592SPLIUS-AS, LT25406823411
5602VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314822411
5611ALTUS, NL51430812812
5621EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827810810
5634TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US10796808202
56411MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807580673
5652LOGIN - Login, Inc., US22772800400
5661SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300796796
5672GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169788394
5681VIRTUA-SYSTEMS VIRTUA-SYSTEMS European Network, EU35661777777
5691AS-OIL-41 - Overkill Interbuzz LLC, US397444765765
5701EDPNET, BE9031762762
5713OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285761253
5721BILROM, TR199984751751
5732IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY55799743371
5741DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271742742
5751GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653734734
5763HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK4760733244
57716ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277372445
5784RCN-AS - RCN, US6079723180
5791OGS-AS, RU41704722722
5801AS-GLOBALONE GlobalOne Carrier, GB49004721721
5813BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363697232
5822NAZWA, PL15967691345
5831KAMP-, DE8648686686
5841FETZER, DE205365676676
5851KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765676676
5861IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052676676
5871TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070673673
5883ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037653217
5891CESNET2, CZ2852638638
5903BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715636212
5911ARCADE-AS, CH51873635635
5921Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824627627
5932GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204620310
5941BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066601601
5951EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901576576
5961DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ29049570570
5971ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU42682561561
5981ITB-AS, CZ57191547547
5994TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US11351546136
6001PLANET-, DE8351542542
6012TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045539269
6021PARTNER-AS, IL12400531531
6031TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031526526
6041DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814526526
6051SARATOV-AS, RU50543521521
6064TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447518129
6072WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083515257
6081ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661510510
6091BCUBE-AS, GB56478508508
6101ETOP-AS, PL20853502502
6111RRBONE, DE39138496496
6121NETPLUS, CH15547492492
6131AS-RSNET, SK58130492492
6141HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994486486
6151AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582480480
6162HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290474237
6172TELEDATA-AS TeleData GmbH, DE21263472236
6181MVPS https://www.mvps.net, EU202448471471
6192TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN4755469234
6201NOVAIS-AS, IS43571465465
6211FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841465465
6222SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU35807464232
6231LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB205544462462
6241TEL-NET-AS, RU31430457457
6251ZITCOM, DK48854456456
6261VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091454454
6273HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269450150
6281LIGHTSPEED-COMMUNICATIONS - Lightspeed Communications, LLC, US63242450450
6291SPRINTHOST, RU35278449449
6305ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI71944889
6311GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850446446
6321IPACCT-AS, BG31287445445
6331AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083444444
6341ASBAXETN, RU49392443443
6359TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564543948
6361VESTRA, LI204342437437
6372SELECTEL, RU49505436218
6381ALLO-COMM - Allo Communications LLC, US15108429429
6394, GB5378429107
6401EMSLANDTEL-AS, DE44180427427
6411TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485427427
6421GLOBAL-FRAG-NETWORKS - Global Frag Networks, US46573425425
6432ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071425212
6441GM-ATL - GigaMonster, US31939421421
6457xneelo, ZA3715341959
6463Universo Online S.A., BR7162418139
6471GALAXYDATA, RU206873416416
6481HSO-GROUP, GB39326411411
6491CSB, SE48514411411
6501ENTERPOL-AS, PL41809410410
6511LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838409409
6521LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549402402
6531PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614395395
6541GLESYS-AS, SE43948394394
6551TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880392392
6561NETCOM-R-AS, RU49531387387
6571INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770384384
6581DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU47381382382
6596SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635137762
6601CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051375375
6611AUWIRELESS-01 - AU Wireless, US397081372372
6621TKSWF-AS, AT48362369369
6631WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900369369
6642NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998363181
6651INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270360360
6666BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560735859
6677TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB910535550
6683SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ23655353117
6692NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011351175
6701CESCA-AC, ES13041348348
6711NETPLUSFR-AS, CH39440345345
6722BREDBAND2, SE29518344172
6731CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402343343
6741ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843340340
6751ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242337337
6761ODINTSOVO-AS, RU61121337337
6771AS20738, GB20738336336
6781CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515336336
6791CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836335335
6801NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398330330
6811IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670330330
6821IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755328328
6831VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371327327
6841SOVAM-AS, RU3216325325
6851CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321325325
6861HZ-US-AS, BG202015324324
6873VODAFONE_ES, ES12430316105
6881POCOS, NL50522311311
6891TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US4181301301
6901BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059298298
6914SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937029573
6922BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866287143
69312CLARO S.A., BR2857328523
6941UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851283283
6951SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160278278
6961RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290272272
6972InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493270135
6981UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354270270
6991YORKU-AS - York University, CA802263263
7004TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478826165
7012VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523255127
7021GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610251251
7033JUMP, GB894325083
7044COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235724862
7051OMKC-AS, RU47165242242
7061KOMRO-AS, DE29413240240
7071STNB-AS, DE198570238238
7081WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296236236
7091NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709235235
7101ULTRACOM-AS, BG42794233233
7111HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955232232
7121EXOSCALE, CH61098228228
7131NEWONE-AS, DE44365228228
7141DEAC-AS, LV12993227227
7151STARMAN, EE13272221221
7161SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624218218
7171ASTRALUS, NL43345213213
7181MICFO - Micfo, LLC., US53889211211
7193TISCALI-, IT861221070
7201OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU9268209209
7212SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE45011207103
7222LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253206103
7232TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE16075203101
7241START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788202202
7257KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476619928
7262GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY5572019999
7272ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453619899
7281AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028197197
7293SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768419665
7301SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413195195
7311SANDYXHOSTING-AS Data Centre Plus, GB201536195195
7321ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN63962185185
7331OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299178178
7342BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542517286
7351AMANAHA-NEW - Amanah Tech Inc., CA32489168168
7362RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556016683
7371LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021163163
7381CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895158158
7391AS205101, TR205101156156
7401SATELIX, SK60533156156
7411WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471154154
7421HPLS-AS, DE199118153153
7432BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US3358815276
7441KEMINET, AL197706147147
7451KPN, NL286144144
7461URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563141141
7471OVERTA-AS, RU29190141141
7481ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893141141
7492Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR2771514170
7502TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY993014070
7512I4W, PT20409413266
7521INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH4618130130
7531NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029126126
7541IKB-AS, AT31510124124
7551NOVLINE-AS, RU20525122122
7561OPTIKLINE-AS, RU43273116116
7571MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813116116
75811Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815111510
7591BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553114114
7601EXBCOID-AS-AP PT. EXABYTES NETWORK INDONESIA, ID136170113113
7611XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185105105
7621OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237105105
7633IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP469410334
7641DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208101101
7652XL-AS, NL3547010050
7661UT-SVR, RU41560100100
7671HCN-01 *** Peering Info from HCN *** UpStream, GR577949999
7681INFOLINE-AS, RU84169898
7691ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA2046019898
7701TERNET-AS, UA494919797
7715OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67999418
7721HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU1365579494
7731ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB611389393
7741NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975309292
7752PARKNET-AS, DK1973018944
7761IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68568989
7771Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281108989
7781IVSTARNET-AS, RU295888989
7791Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR531118888
7801TRALNET-AS, PL2006428787
7815TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU75458617
7821GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH18368686
7831FIBERHUB - VegasNAP, LLC, US533408686
7842EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY460158542
7851COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US3935528585
7861UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR531878484
7871TELE2, SE12578383
7881GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318778383
7892GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74598140
7901INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL439398181
7911Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR2622878080
7921NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377676
7931NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK457537575
7941RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199947575
7951STARHUB-INTERNET StarHub Ltd, SG46577474
7961ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642497373
7973MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300367324
7983TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188817324
79912683757272
8001KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589697070
8011DNSNET German Internet Service Providers, DE153667070
8022HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93046934
8031SMARTWEB-AS, DE2094806969
8042VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387316934
8052TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162026834
8062TELEKOM-AS, RS84006733
8071SANNET Rakuten Mobile, Inc., JP47046767
8081AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE191806666
8091INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU83696464
8103IWAY, CH87586421
8111ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84686262
8121FREENET-AS, UA311486161
8131ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK556396060
8143LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32546020
8153GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176765919
8161UCOM UCOM Corp., JP175065858
8171METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560675858
8182INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25145527
8191TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100105555
8201NESSUS, AT476925454
8211JMNET, CZ620995454
8221FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM306895454
8231CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622405151
8242SERVIHOSTING-AS AireNetworks - StackScale, ES291195125
8257ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU1221517
8261LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337524949
8271WIESZOWANET-AS, PL492904949
8282ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64714924
8291EURONET, NL53904848
8303OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47134816
8311TOTAL PLAY TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV, MX170724848
8322EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101434623
8331SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US45814545
8341Columbus Communications Trinidad Limited., TT276654545
8351FREGAT, UA153774444
8361SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347574343
8371ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457314242
8381TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU308814040
8392POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178583919
8402ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123923919
8411IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326133838
8421SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187123737
8431KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123603636
8443NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL16803511
8453CEGETEL-AS, FR82283511
8462SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP25273517
8472MEGALAN, BG351413417
8482MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112323417
8492HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US542903417
8501HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128973232
8511ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46853232
8522VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ560303216
8536CITYNET, EG33785315
8543ETB - Colombia, CO194293110
8551VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458993030
8563ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW1659299
8571EIRCOM Internet House, IE54662929
8581GOOGLE - Google LLC, US151692929
8591UONET - University of Oregon, US35822929
8601SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658312828
8614TPNET, PL5617287
8621GRIFON, FR2040922828
8631SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672692828
8641TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99242727
8651NEXONASIAPACIFIC-AS-AP Nexon Asia Pacific P/L, AU97972727
8662VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL220472613
8672MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335792512
8681HOSTINGINSIDE-AS-AP HostingInside LTD., TW1345222525
8691HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181162424
8701LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340012323
8711SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387902323
8721NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451442222
8731ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178192121
8742KMS-DE_AS, DE352442010
8751SKB-AS SK Broadband Co Ltd, KR93181919
8761RIKSNET, SE346101919
8771HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148281919
8782TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL7418189
8791XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP95951818
8801INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD606021818
8811Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL614401717
8821295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364931717
8831Hosting vpsville.ru, RU595041515
8842VITSSEN-SUWON-AS-KR Tbroad Suwon Broadcasting Corporation, KR23563157
8851641111515
8861SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93711515
8871FJU-AS-TW Fu Jen Catholic University, TW388451515
8881Telecentro S.A., AR277471414
8892IMPNET-AS, CH6772136
8901ST-BGP - Sharktech, US468441313
8911IFX18747 - IFX Corporation, US187471313
8921TELZAR-ASN, IL518251212
8931Telmex Colombia S.A., CO106201212
8941Ferenz Networks, BR2664001212
8951KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25161212
8961Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279561111
8971CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US114921111
8981NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28601010
8991CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031899
9001NGI-AS, IT3561299
9011CBDC-6597 - Coloblox Data Centers Inc, US659799
9021Souza&Santiago Ltda-ME, BR5295599
9032TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769984
9041PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU5018288
9052VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755284
9061HKBNES-AS-AP HKBN Enterprise Solutions HK Limited, HK938188
9071AS-ANEXIA ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH, AT4247388
9081SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477188
9091SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US3247577
9101Satnet, EC1452277
9111TOT-NET TOT Public Company Limited, TH2396977
9121Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191666
9131CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907666
9141TOMTEL, RU3414555
9152WIDEBAND-AS-AP Aussie Broadband, AU476452
9161AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU4567155
9171SAFARICOM-LIMITED, KE3377155
9181KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543544
9191ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820333
9201CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA5461433
9211TILAA, NL19675233
9221HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284922
9232Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399921
9245MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480420
9252INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944321
9261RIT-ASN - Rochester Institute of Technology, US438522
9271CSIT-AS, RU4131122
9281Web-Africa-Networks-AS, ZA32845322
9292FULLRATE, DK3955421
9301NET1-AS, BG4356111
9311VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408611
9321Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307211
9331ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9341SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA80311
9351SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US1910811
9361UVENSYS, DE5801011
9371BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US2176611
9381TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
9391BERGON-AS, BG1243611
9402TARR1, HU846210
9412FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9422COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082310
9431MIPT MIPT-NET, RU546700
9441AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
9452SINARO-ASN, NL6208800
9461CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842600
9471INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770500
9481CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
9491COSIMO-, DE20183200
9501ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
9511SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
9521ORANGE-PCS, GB1257600
9531SSERV-AS, RU4238700
9541CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
9551SCGS-AS, FR4843200
9561Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605700
9572INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
9581TOPNET, TN3770500
9591L. M. NETWORKS LTDA - ME, BR5281400
9601GIGSTREEM - GiGstreem, US1427700
9611ALPINEDC, CH19838500
9621GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
9631Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
9641BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
9651UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL2939600
9661ETISALAT-MISR, EG3699200
9671GOHOST-KZ Hosting Provider located at Asia, Kazakhstan - Dedicated, VPS, Shared, KZ20308700
9681ZUIJLEN-AS, NL20871700
9691Telefonica del Sur S.A., CL1411700
9702BITREE-AS, RU19813400
9711PLUSNET *****************, DE2067600
9722Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR1183000
9731JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP982400
9741Gabon-Telecom, GA1605800
9751LOL-AS lu, LU863200
9761Cotesma, AR2781800
9771OPTINET, ZA1047400
9781GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
9791LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
9801IV-TELECOM-AS, RU4724100
9811ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
9821CITY SHOP NET LTDA, BR26268000
9831RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520500
9841LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
9851FIBER1, BG3913500
9861Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
9871FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
9881LIAM-WILLIAMS, GB20829500
9893MT-MPLS, MA3690300
9901BKVG-AS, DE2914100
9911LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
9921WISHNET-AS-AP WISH NET PRIVATE LIMITED, IN4577500
9931SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
9941SPCS - Sprint Personal Communications Systems, US1050700
9951SILKNET-AS, GE3580500
9961STARNET-AS, MD3125200
9971KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
9981CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA2566800
9991FAUST-ASN Kyiv-150, Predslavenskaya str. 34b, UA2907400
10004Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10011WIND-AS, GR2547200
10021FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
10031VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE1550200
10041SRR-AS, FR4990200
10051ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10061TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10071CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215200
10081PIPEXNETWORK-BD Pipex Network, BD13471200
10091SOFTNET-AS-AP Software Technology Parks of India - Bangalore, IN763300
10101Telmex Servicios Empresariales S.A., CL653500
10112SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583900
10121FREEWIREBROADBAND - Freewire Broadband LLC, US3668700
10131PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10141WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US702900
10151HPC-MVM-AS, HU4716900
10161INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10171ABACOM-ASN - Services Internet Abacom, CA1086500
10183SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10191PROCONO-AS, ES3497700
10201ORANGEFR-PORTAL-AS DSI mutualized internet access, FR2870800
10211STTK-AS, RU2876900
10221WIA-AS, CZ2143000
10231Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10241TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
10251BUCKEYECABLEVISION - Buckeye Cablevision, Inc., US1349000
10261CLARO S.A., BR423000
10271SKHDSV-AS Sakhalin Branch, RU844300
10281PTC-YEMENNET, YE3087300
10291AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10301Red Intercable Digital S.A., AR2798300
10311CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10321Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
10331HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332900
10341BELNET, BE261100

number of routers: 5821