list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-02-22 03:01:36 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1588OVH, FR1627628067734773
2425HETZNER-AS, DE2494022459135284
3335AS12876, FR1287621366026377
448FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005294834219757
517NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176443309225476
677NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975404210075467
727QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274435351313093
830NFORCE, NL4335032489610829
938MYLOC-AS, DE249613150078289
1021IOMART-AS, GB2086026200112476
11245DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140612598081060
1241PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536672316195649
1328ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602176577773
1466CONTABO, DE511671861202820
1523GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721783297753
1669TRABIA trabia network, MD432891657642402
1735M247, GB90091646204703
1849LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607811622143310
195CYBERDYNE, LR3756014934829869
2016AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951376498603
2116IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011376288601
228ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072913607117008
2330WORLDSTREAM, NL499811233104110
2440COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741222243055
2541PLI-AS, CH518521216052965
2613LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287531195959199
2711MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US311748210680
285SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311616923233
2916HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US69391147857174
3033MAKONIX, LV521731133083433
3158UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011086001872
3223ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE35366983574276
3329TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119980483380
3433FLOKINET, SC200651970912942
3511SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559922538386
3620INIT7, CH13030898664493
374TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158795821989
388F3NETZE, DE2051008381910477
3989AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047382942931
4014LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963764175458
417DFRI-AS, SE1980937215710308
4228KEYWEB-AS, DE31103718762567
4313CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224677315210
443SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026661822206
45154LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394966100429
462UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368506237531187
476BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB287156182610304
486EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965076170810284
4934XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265613421804
509VOXILITY, GB3223600686674
514AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55785969114922
5215ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367593763958
533FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441945873419578
545LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963625790811581
556HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089571939532
5614SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322567114050
577GLOBALLAYER, NL49453534917641
582TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225265626328
592WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149075156325781
6013DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680501093854
612HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327804625723128
621AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL2062644595045950
637SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653446726381
64174DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332043824251
658IPAX-AS, AT44133435525444
661VMHAUSLIMITED-AS-AP VMHaus Limited, GB1366204236142361
6718WEDOS, CZ197019417242318
6818FISHNET-AS, RU43317405322251
6914GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011402812877
708GREENHOST, NL47172397914973
713RWTH-AS, DE476103976913256
723CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596423968813229
7350PROXAD, FR1232237905758
745BORNFIBER, DK24800377737554
7581LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683036983456
763ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603536811789
774NINE, CH29691350628765
7818STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724310061722
7911EVANZOAS, DE42730309752815
8012CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765297962483
812WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672964514822
827DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK15516291294161
839CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125284783164
842UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA120932794413972
854HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802279266981
869OBE, SE197595275273058
871UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293962745527455
883COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592270779025
893KB9932, UA210165268398946
903LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633254318477
911UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012521925219
9212TTM, DE47447250362086
936IKOULA, FR21409247174119
9411OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885238362166
951HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416652377323773
966FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935237213953
9738CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179823174609
987FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922228963270
992HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU54832276311381
1006ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116218623643
1012INITLAB, BG2005332180110900
1023UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US36375216197206
1036DIGICUBE01, FR196689215043584
1047EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169213373048
1059UK2NET-AS, GB13213211972355
10692COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792220876226
1073CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596208636954
1087TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266207842969
10910MIVOCLOUD, MD39798207542075
1106MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971204033400
1115TOPHOST, GR199246201734034
11210SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673201712017
11326BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE847320155775
11428AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650919458694
1151ASERGO-AS, DK307361943119431
11639KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133419231493
1173AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023189526317
11812PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220189391578
11919UNI2-AS, ES1247918812990
1207AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676187952685
1214UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831187744693
1221GIGACLEAR, GB563291858418584
1239ITLDC-NL, UA21100185412060
1243FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835181246041
12547AS3215, FR321518020383
1262GLOBALTELEHOST, DE61003179718985
1276RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282178732978
12816ITL-, BG59729178701116
1291AI-NET, GB500561775217752
1301DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781757917579
13114GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408172781234
13213ITLAS, UA15626171621320
1335NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403168723374
1342GCORE, AT199524168118405
1353I3DNET, NL49544166595553
13613NCNET-AS, RU42610162371249
137510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503158943178
1387UVL2-ASN, UA204725157732253
1395ESTNOC-AS, EE206804157463149
1408ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695157091963
1413SANET Bratislava, Slovakia, SK2607153105103
1428MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630150881886
14311BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577150571368
1441IWSNET, SE1999681498214982
1453FIBERBY, DK42541148854961
1462DOTSI, PT49349147897394
1474BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553147553688
1482NETSIGN, DE31078145977298
1494ASGHOSTNET, DE12586142493562
1501PROFITBRICKS-AS, DE518621422114221
1518ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU29182141911773
1524MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916141513537
1533ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859137074569
1542YISP-AS, NL58073132966648
1552SQUAREFLOW, GB49004132166608
1561FSIT, CH598911319813198
1577ITL-, LV50979131611880
15810PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066131331313
1596CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334130942182
1601NETINCH, FI604141299812998
1614DATACLUB, LV52048128893222
1624TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244127733193
1639UTA-AS, AT8437126911410
1643HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043125794193
1652DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA33705123776188
16611TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301123341121
1673GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ5588123334111
1682SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392122286114
1694NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387120493012
1706ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406119961999
1715TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562119562391
1722VPSNET-AS, LT61053119005950
1731EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU66611158311583
1742LIAZO, FR50618115215760
1752USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242114245712
17655VERSATEL, DE888111294205
1773HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US30083112193739
1783YURTEH-AS, UA30860108843628
1791GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661064710647
1801LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511050310503
18117TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335210492617
1822COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283103945197
1833WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US32097103333444
1845INETLTD, TR197328101982039
1852FETZER, DE205365101445072
1861NETFIRE-MSTR01 - NetFire, LLC, US3941021009210092
1871INT-NETWORK, SC2024251008410084
1882ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416899564978
18910RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87089891989
1904NET23-AS, HU3083698582464
1911UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82397499749
1926GTT-AS, CZ5173196711611
1933EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290496093203
19412NBISERV-AS, DE438479547795
19514BELCLOUD, BG449019492678
1964DK-ESS-AS, DK3964294752368
1973QUASINETWORKS, NL2907394273142
1981SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830291819181
1994HS, AE6011791492287
2003IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931891453048
2014SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498990332258
2023HIPER, DK20395389522984
2031HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233889458945
2041WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985489378937
2055FASTWEB, IT1287488031760
2062HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817187334366
2076NCONNECT-AS, RU4933587301455
2084RU-BISINESS, RU20644086872171
20920CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US2098678433
2104XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631586612165
2114FREEHOST, UA4233186292157
2122NAV NAV Communications, RO671885704285
21316AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363528546534
21413MNET-AS Germany, DE87678500653
2151ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606883488348
21625ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70188172326
21719ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81008156429
2181CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568581228122
2194TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036081082027
2203FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH677581002700
22118DNA, FI160868076448
2224SOLARCOM, CH19798880502012
2237IST-AS, LT6127280471149
2246CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612880271337
2254SUNRISE, CH673079601990
2266ASBAXET, RU5165978911315
2275-Reserved AS-, ZZ20677678151563
2281RC-01-AS - Ravand Cybertech Inc., CA1221278137813
2298SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350177784973
2301DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940977297729
23112AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146187708642
2321FOILHAT, SE2148576957695
23310THORDC-AS, IS506137634763
2341NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821875857585
2352PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115775653782
23611ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54107478679
2376HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347374631243
2381RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572874377437
2393AIRNET, RU4492374152471
2408LITESERVER, NL604047202900
2416GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659171401190
2428LAYER6, UA2049577100887
2439INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248066998777
24418LDCOMNET, FR155576948386
2451JUSTAGUY-AS, BE21028369336933
2462PROZETA-NET, CZ4902568193409
2471VNET-AS, SK2940567946794
2487ICME, SE422376688955
2491MIRAN-AS *********** UPLINK IPv4 ***********, RU4172266686668
2501TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079866496649
25119ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123896482341
2522PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985564493224
25311TNF-AS, NL339156414583
25412FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56506395532
2551INMOTI-1 - InMotion Hosting, Inc., US5464163836383
2568AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114046329791
2578ACCELERATED-IT, DE314006320790
2587AS15704, ES157046229889
2591VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666461846184
2601ASN-ENTER, IT1285061436143
2614DIGICABLE, HU2084561061526
2621SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263760256025
2638ASCLOUDATA, MD2000195953744
2642SETI-WEBA, RU19675059342967
2653NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942259031967
2661SBP-AS-AP SBP Corporation Limited, HK13662157995799
2677VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57695771824
2681AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250857365736
2697TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127145662808
2702IPO-EU, SE1255256532826
2711NORDUNET, NO260356485648
2722CH-NET-AS, RO4101155912795
2732KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487855492774
2741RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392755445544
2751AQUARAY, FR4165355155515
2767BYTEMARK-AS, GB354255513787
2774TCTEL, RU5220153841346
2781SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300553325332
2791STS International SRL, RO3914952295229
2806VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123535169861
2811BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11150005000
2828NETERRA-AS, BG342244914614
2831DEDISERV, PL19815648984898
2844ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE19707148721218
2851AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826948694869
2862DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473848302415
2876SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33034825804
2882TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461347532376
2892MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719946972348
2902ESTPAK, EE324946942347
2912DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112246762338
2921AQUILENET-AS, BE19898546574657
2931BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535346544654
2941ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971346044604
2951GLESYS-AS, SE4394846034603
2963MTW-AS, RU4834745111503
2979VOLIA-AS, UA252294502500
2981AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GLOBALTELEHOST Corp., CA6256344774477
2994ASTRALUS, NL4863544481112
3007RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37904439634
3013JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996943631454
3023Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27843241441
3034IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605243151078
3043GIGABIT-, DK6087642341411
30510COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396514205420
3062LANETUA-AS, UA3960842012100
3077FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156004140591
3081CGATES-AS, LT2141240854085
3091MEDIAM-AS, FI3932440484048
31016ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32694038252
3111STANFORD - Stanford University, US3239833983
3121MAGNUS-AS, UA2487239833983
3132DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607739481974
3142XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803139431971
31524ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227733941164
3161WHG-NETWORK, PL21022839373937
3174TRIOLAN, UA131883917979
3181THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL6014439143914
3191QUXLABS, SE20303839093909
32012CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84023891324
3211EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219438883888
3221QHOSTER, BG20163038663866
3235PDDA-AS, IT349713865773
3241INVITECH, HU1230138333833
3251FUNETAS, FI174138273827
3261DATICUM, BG4774838193819
3272UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22437641882
32816ARUBA-ASN, IT310343762235
3291ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85237593759
3304DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263473747936
3311MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468437003700
3323JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78636791226
33324TDDE-ASN1, DE68053665152
3342PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598736561828
33511MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80753640330
3365ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133624724
3373MTS, RU835936231207
3381UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL113336043604
3392AS57858, EE5785835951797
34028VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32093593128
3412ASPIRE01, GB5104335181759
3428VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223480435
3435GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034763471694
3441SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107934473447
3453Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX650333031101
3463COLT, GB822033031101
3471CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470032963296
34826NTL, GB50893295126
3492SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974132931646
3501OPATELECOM, UA2509232913291
3511OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885532783278
3522EWAY, LV4849632681634
3538MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32433243405
3543WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US1916532081069
3551SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034031453145
3566TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17593109518
3571AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637530943094
3581DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216130743074
3591AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017630643064
3602COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549730611530
3613SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US123930531017
3622INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922230471523
3631INFIUM, UA5029730253025
3641CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099630163016
3651HOSTFORY, UA20663830043004
36610BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563001300
3673LEVEL7-AS, MD435882979993
3683CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA8552972990
3696WTNET-AS, DE159432958493
3701GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719629452945
3711HORYZONT, PL2055229202920
37216CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201152909181
3731SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609728852885
37410NETCOLOGNE, DE84222868286
3751BLIX, NO5030428512851
3761SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371128142814
3771DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186328142814
3788HETZNER, ZA371532800350
3791PRONEA, NO3509427792779
3802NCHC-603 - New Continuum Holdings Corporation, US5326427641382
3812LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335627601380
3821CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US927262726
3832UTAH - University of Utah, US1705527231361
3845SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358072713542
3851SINP-MSU, RU1292526882688
3861SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458126802680
3876TDC TDC A/S, DK32922661443
3882UKRNAMES-AS, UA19772626151307
38912KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11362598216
3901NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885425812581
3913BCUBE-AS, GB564782527842
3921RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665225242524
3935TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208572522504
3947TELENET-AS, BE68482519359
3951SERVERBASE, CH19941725162516
3961HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451224742474
3972EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949224531226
3982AS20738, GB2073824421221
3991HOMEPL-AS, PL1282423812381
4001CDM - CDM, US642823712371
4011AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649623712371
4022MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232923511175
4032FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110823511175
4041CESNET2, CZ285223402340
4054COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA137682340585
4061CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431923222322
4072GOODNET-AS, UA4504523111155
4081NEDZONE-AS, NL2545923102310
40914TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114272310165
4104ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332308577
4112PIN-AS, RU4405022981149
4123TELE2, SE12572298766
4131NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608922962296
4141SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011322852285
4152DATACLUB-, SE6056722821141
4162VODAFONE_ES, ES1243022771138
4172VORONEZH-AS, RU5054222501125
4181FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298922482248
4192SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501122471123
4201NOVATREND-AS, CH3520622312231
4211VERIXI, BE4996422102210
4222WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7322041102
4232IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA4481222011100
4245SELECTEL, RU495052171434
4253MIRALOGIC-AS, RU126682163721
4262AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758321571078
4272INCERO - Incero LLC, US5454021551077
4281EAST-AS, RU839521542154
4291CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083721512151
4302COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US39355221481074
4311PLUSINE-AS, NL19850821362136
4322TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339821311065
4331NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504121222122
4342IMPNET-AS, CH677221021051
4352LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277220791039
4361TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373820762076
4374VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332067516
4381SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405120352035
4393TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87642029676
4401TRADERSOFT, RU20184820152015
4411DOMOLAN-AS, RU4936820112011
4421FNUTT, NO5738120012001
4434KSNET-AS, UA158952001500
4444ARTNET, PL1971551983495
4454Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524231980495
4461ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074619781978
4473WOW - Wowrack.com, US230331968656
4483WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US552291967655
4491PURTEL-AS6233619571957
4501SYNERGYBROADBAND-MI-02 - SYNERGY BROADBAND, US2276819481948
4512WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK93811921960
4522CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN554701906953
4531RENDSZERINF, HU20689218901890
4542DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU473811874937
4552PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT212111869934
4565Universo Online S.A., BR71621839367
4571DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338018361836
4583SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56031835611
4593CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US114021828609
4602DOOF - doof.net, US3958231821910
4611FIBERSPHERE - Fibersphere Communications, Inc., US5415418061806
4621AS43260, TR4326017961796
4631TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129917901790
4641THE-1984-AS, IS4492517751775
4651RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US1155717461746
4662ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189781722861
467225700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US257001714857
4681GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126117131713
4691FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332617101710
4702AGAVA3, RU431461708854
4712AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU486661703851
4723HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK47601696565
4731AS7SKYHOST, UA19888916921692
4741DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369216911691
4751ASN-ITNET, IT324216881688
4761WAVECOM-AS, EE3470216841684
47710RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421678167
4781OSNATEL, DE1574716581658
4791AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060016431643
4801GRIFON, FR20409216281628
4811ALLSTREAM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US738516191619
48213KABELBW-ASN, DE295621615124
4831INFODATACENTER, BG4890015921592
4841NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092915651565
4852GGAMAUR, CH212321557778
4862ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821519759
4871INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508315181518
4881GWHOST, RO20464114991499
4897ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021451207
4901CL8ASN1, CY19764814341434
4912BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691431715
4922ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131416708
4931KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202213941394
4941DE-VSM-ASN, DE19893013841384
4951AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910213761376
4963GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641374458
4972XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL154261370685
4981GMHOST, UA20109413661366
4991HOMELAN-AS, BG2958013361336
50013CLARO S.A., BR285731328102
5012COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621297648
5021CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989512961296
5031EUSKALTEL, ES1233812851285
5042NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781284642
5057PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711283183
5061INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060212681268
5078TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011237154
5081BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG4320512271227
5091MARK-ITT-AS, RU322612261226
5101AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071212181218
5114RCN-AS - RCN, US60791212303
5126EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT19011209201
5131HOSTSLIM-GLOBAL-NETWORK, NL20708311731173
5141INETCOM, RU3559811571157
5153BELNET, BE26111121373
5161ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569911151115
5171TBAYTEL - TBayTel, CA3227711111111
5181VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU837111091109
5191ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217711011101
5206SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP76841099183
5211BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910971097
5222CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081085542
5231CHAOS-AS, DE5047210721072
5241NTK, RU3120010721072
5251FHI-SIT, DE2871410551055
5265TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB91051051210
5275OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47131051210
5281BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE906610351035
5296NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE2010111018169
5301HITME-AS, PL5084010031003
5312FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181994497
53210TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US1135198498
5331ST-BGP - Sharktech, US46844965965
5341SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550961961
5353GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047958319
5361VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731945945
5372SPECTRUMNET, BG8717942471
5381RADORE, TR42926941941
5391DELTA-BG-AS, BG197216933933
5401FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841931931
5412AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582904452
5429SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA632789199
5433EBOX - EBOX, CA1403891297
5444GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169882220
5456ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719877146
5461TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070860860
5473TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271853284
5489HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW346283392
5491RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987832832
5501KAMP-, DE8648831831
5511TELECOMRUNET, RU50716826826
5521PODA-AS, CZ30764825825
5537TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US11426820117
5541OST-AS, PL38987820820
5551SPRINT-SDC, PL197226813813
5561AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083807807
5572APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578799399
5581MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764786786
5591PINE-NET - Pine Telephone Company, US393844786786
5603LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253783261
5611DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271774774
5621NLINE-AS, RU29420771771
5632ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES6739764382
5641SPLIUS-AS, LT25406764764
5651NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029738738
5668TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564573692
5671ITB-AS, CZ57191733733
5681ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA812732732
5691IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590728728
5702GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653725362
5711RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611724724
5723VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL22047724241
5731ASTVT, RU57742723723
5741CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489723723
5751NETCOM-R-AS, RU49531713713
5763ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037712237
5772TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880711355
5782MIDOKURA Midokura Japan K.K., JP55393706353
5791INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770701701
5801CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640699699
5811NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087693693
5821ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668688688
5831MHS St. Gallen Switzerland, CH16242688688
5841AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741678678
5852IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755675337
5861AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270674674
5872PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031646323
5881MCGILL-AS - McGill University, CA15318638638
5892PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US21782633316
5902ASHPDC, SE50821632316
5911KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642631631
5921LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203620620
5933BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866619206
5942Galicia - Spain, ES12334619309
5951HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994615615
5961WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559614614
5972TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045609304
5981NetStack-AS, ZA37692608608
5991YAR-AS, RU51819608608
6002AS205101, TR205101598299
6011CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618598598
6021PLANET-, DE8351586586
6031KELIWEB, IT202675576576
6042PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708572286
6051WINGO, CH57370572572
6061GOOGLE-2 - Google LLC, US19527569569
6077TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769956680
6084SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP9370565141
6093ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL198203559186
6102EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTIDC, KR45382556278
6111NTGROUPAS, PL197448555555
6121EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149552552
6131GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850551551
6142TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447550275
6151VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695550550
6166KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476654691
6172OMKC-AS, RU47165539269
6187TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US1079653676
6191TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031534534
6201TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214534534
6214CEGETEL-AS, FR8228532133
6221EDPNET, BE9031531531
6232HPLS-AS, DE199118528264
6241INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU8369525525
6251IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588518518
6261SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606513513
6272LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549511255
6283ZYZTM, NL62454509169
6292HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290498249
6301KIS-AS, LT25190497497
6314TISCALI-, IT8612496124
6322BIGHOST-AS, LV200709493246
6336SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252749081
6341COSYS, AT50782488488
6351OTK, RU59917488488
6362EURONET, NL5390488244
6371ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661480480
6384JUMP, GB8943476119
6391KL-NET, RU59508474474
6401TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485467467
6411NEVOD-AS, RU51032465465
6421COSIMO-, DE201832464464
6431TOMTEL, RU34145463463
6441ASEMNET, DK43557459459
6451VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091456456
6462STOFANET, DK197288452226
6471GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169450450
6481HSO-GROUP, GB39326448448
6491SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280447447
6502CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE33891440220
6511DEAC-AS, LV12993438438
6521CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US11051421421
6531CSB, SE48514420420
6541INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270412412
6551ENFORMATIC-AS, PL35199410410
6562BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588409204
6571SPANISHFORK-COMMUNITY-NETWORK - Spanish Fork City, US36223404404
6585SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583939879
6592XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185398199
6601WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900396396
6611TKSWF-AS, AT48362395395
6625AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889539579
6632PROHOST, KG39819394197
6641SATELIX, SK60533393393
6651TEL-NET-AS, RU31430391391
6661IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670390390
6671HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955382382
6681IPACCT-AS, BG31287381381
6691CHUDO-TELECOM-AS, RU20688378378
6701CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836375375
6711SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US10489373373
6723BKVG-AS, DE29141371123
67320NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15636718
6744ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165936691
6751SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934362362
6761PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614362362
6777CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510235951
6781MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803358358
6797ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126735550
6801CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321351351
6811GX INTERNET E WEB HOSTING SERV DE INFORMATICA LTDA, BR262603351351
6824ASBRUTELE VOO, BE1239234887
6833NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW9916348116
6841SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478346346
6851ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242344344
6865KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251633366
6871POCOS, NL50522330330
6882EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015327163
6891ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU49608326326
6901PROENNET-AS Proimage Engineering and Communication Co.,Ltd., TH23884325325
6911NECKARCOM-AS, DE41998318318
6921BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH58955318318
6931WIBO-AS, LT59939318318
6942HTP-AS, DE13045317158
6951ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843315315
6961RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290314314
6972LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT12605313156
6982ECOTEL, DE12312311155
6991NAZWA, PL15967304304
7001ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU42682299299
7011GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA36666295295
7021KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765294294
7031YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363290290
7041SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160290290
7051PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508288288
7062GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US11343285142
7071LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752284284
7083SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635128394
7091ASN-SPBNIT Macro Region North-West Autonomous System, RU8997281281
7101CESCA-AC, ES13041279279
7111ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601277277
7121UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354275275
7135BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543227354
7141UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851272272
7152IDC Yahoo Japan Corporation, JP4694265132
7162HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874263131
7171INFOLINE-AS, RU8416263263
7181PARTNER-AS, IL12400262262
7191MCLAUT-AS, UA25133262262
7201CREDOLINK-ASN St.-Petersburg, RU20807260260
7211HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269259259
7222ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536257128
7231EXOSCALE, CH61098257257
7243EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE914525685
7253NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286024882
7261WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296246246
7271TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN2609245245
7281M2C-MURMANSK, RU42575244244
7294HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930424360
7301MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300242242
7311LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021241241
7321INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506240240
7331AIST Togliatti, Russia, RU8439238238
7341SARENET, ES3262233233
7351CELL-C, ZA37168230230
7361VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523229229
7371COMTEL-TMN-AS, RU34038224224
7382ETOP-AS, PL20853223111
7391INTERHOST, IL61102222222
7401SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413221221
7412ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471220110
7421GOLDEN-AS, RU39596219219
7431IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856218218
7441ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883211211
7452SARATOV-AS, RU50543211105
7465INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP251420941
7471AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028207207
7481SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302206206
7497OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679920629
7501INGERTV, ES201337205205
7512URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563203101
7521STYLECOM-AS, BG20956202202
7531METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549202202
7541CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668202202
7551OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138201201
7561Telconet S.A, EC27947200200
7573RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556019966
7581SK-TELEKOM, SK6855196196
7591LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838192192
7603IWAY, CH875819163
7611RTCOMM-AS, RU8342190190
7621ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138189189
7631NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709188188
7641BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697184184
7652TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607517386
7661QUARTZ-AS, RU50009172172
7671SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK38197172172
7681NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594171171
7691MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ133579171171
7701IKB-AS, AT31510169169
7711READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG63930166166
7721UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281166166
7731SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835163163
7741KPN, NL286161161
7753UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318716153
7761MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813161161
7771I4W, PT204094158158
7781GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836157157
7791OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299153153
7801BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059152152
7812NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233715276
7821WF-AS, GB41489149149
7831START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788149149
7841YORKU-AS - York University, CA802146146
7851NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY45144145145
7862CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149214472
7871UT-SVR, RU41560144144
7884EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU1014314436
7891NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267142142
7907BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560714120
7911TELEKOM-AS, RS8400140140
7921ESAB-AS, SE39351133133
7934OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328513233
7941KETIS-AS, RU48320132132
7951SKYNET, PL41966130130
7962, GB537813065
7972SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US1910813065
7981GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR45996128128
7991Commercial ISP, GB9142127127
8001STARMAN, EE13272126126
8011KRASLINK-AS, RU197443126126
8021XL-AS, NL35470125125
8031NETWORX-BG Stefany-Style, BG34569124124
8042TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY993012361
8051PORTFAST, GB8916121121
80610TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754511911
8071OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237119119
8085GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767611823
8091T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908117117
8101GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877117117
8111KOMRO-AS, DE29413117117
8121ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893116116
8131MRBD-AS, RU34205113113
8141BELSVYAZ-AS, RU29456113113
8151VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN24086113113
8161AIRWAYNET, CZ48661110110
8171ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US64249110110
8181INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH4618110110
8192PARKNET-AS, DK19730110954
8202HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK1811610653
8211FIBIA-P-S, DK44869104104
8221DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208103103
8232InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149310251
8241UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US259898
8251TOMATTOSTL-AS-AP Tomattos Technologies Ltd., BD1362469898
8261BALTKOM-AS, LV209109797
8271TELECOM3-AS, SE157829797
8282RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199949748
8292WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120839648
8304HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR33299624
8311Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR531119595
8321SNAPSERV, CH2007539595
8331TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99249494
8342ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU291249346
8351POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178589393
8361ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040389292
8371TTK-RTL Retail, RU157749292
8381CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169429191
8391GSIX, SE28409191
8402AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456719045
8413MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112328729
8421CLIC RAPIDO EIRELI, BR2638648686
8431Hosting vpsville.ru, RU595048484
8441TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162028383
8451HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74898181
8461NESSUS, AT476928181
8471VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137037979
8482TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47887939
8493ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178197926
8502HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US145767939
8511FREENET-AS, UA311487878
8521NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310277878
8531ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457317777
8541ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584777777
8551PERSONA - PERSONA COMMUNICATIONS INC., CA231847777
8561IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326137777
8573SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236557725
8581NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975307777
8591NETROUTING-AS, NL478697676
8601RU-CENTER, RU482877575
8611FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256537575
8621ISI-AS, RU347477474
8632OPTINET, ZA104747336
8641SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658317373
8656ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU12217312
8661JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP98247272
8671CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622406969
8681SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387906969
8691ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573896868
8701COOL-IDEAS, ZA376806767
8711RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19306363
8721GWSN-AS, IR611736363
8731VIVINT-WIRELESS - Vivint Wireless, Inc., US216376262
8743VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75526120
8751JMNET, CZ620996060
8761KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461765959
8772VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL293145628
8781MOBILY-AS Etihad Etisalat Company (Mobily), SA358195454
8791GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74595252
8801TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87625151
8815TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188815110
8824MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU48045112
8832BREDBAND2, SE295184824
8841WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261934848
8851H3G-AUSTRIA-AS ==) TELE2 AUSTRIA (==, AT252554848
8861COMA, CZ154254848
8871Nepic-LTD, ZA3279994747
8881TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US41814646
8891Columbus Communications Trinidad Limited., TT276654646
8901DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351584545
8911ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1374545
8922GREENHOST-, US2098294522
8931LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340014444
8941EIRCOM Internet House, IE54664141
8951METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560674141
8967WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU4764415
8971SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93714040
8981PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37374040
8991KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL154353838
9001ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258533838
9011ALKAR-AS, UA67033737
9023SINARO-ASN, NL620883612
9032MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US300363517
9041ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46853535
9051JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416763535
9061MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU93103535
9072ALTICE DOMINICANA S.A., DO281183517
9081HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283434
9091YESUP-389 - Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc., CA229233232
9101NCU-TW National Central University, TW184203232
9111MEGALAN, BG351413131
9121Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279563131
9131NO - Allegiance Communications, LLC, US359863131
9141CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387322929
9151EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US268272828
9161TULA-AS, RU522072828
9171TELEPORT, PL514262727
9181XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP95952727
9191EXCOM-AS, ES344712727
9202Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR118302713
9211ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852626
9222SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ47712613
9232CALLPLUS-NZ-AP CallPlus Services Limited, NZ97902512
9241KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589692525
9251NEPHAX-AS, PL433332525
9261DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE440662424
9271RCLINE, RU502122424
9281ZITCOM, DK488542424
9291VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL131272424
9301KOCNET, TR83862424
9311UPENN - University of Pennsylvania, US552323
9321SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451792222
9331RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451462121
9345INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU4739214
9351DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118142121
9361RIKSNET, SE346102020
9372HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128972010
9381PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84481919
9391AS5413, GB54131919
9401Vodacom-VB, ZA369941818
9411TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251818
9421ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU48021818
9432INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA8779178
9441SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA8031717
9452Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX13999168
9462SOVAM-AS, RU3216168
9472SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US46690147
9481NSS S.A., AR168141212
9491Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481212
9501UVENSYS, DE580101212
9512FISDE-AS, DE34764115
9521ASAMSNET, PL594441111
9531ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639621111
9542MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR262197115
9553LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA3254103
9562KMS-DE_AS, DE35244105
9571NET1-AS, BG435611010
9582Telecentro S.A., AR27747105
9591ITGRAD, RU4809699
9601GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228299
9612FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001394
9621ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098388
9631ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147688
9642CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031884
9651EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126088
9661BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982988
9671CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215277
9681SERVICIO Y EQUIPO EN TELEFONÍA INTERNET Y TV S.A. DE C.V., MX2767277
9691PTC-YEMENNET, YE3087377
9701BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US2176677
9711COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235777
9722STTK-AS, RU2876973
9731SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458177
9741FASTER-AS, CZ2464177
9751SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345177
9761AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855377
9771IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855177
9781AS-ICUK, GB5156177
9791BALNET-AS, RU4865477
9801AIS-AS-AP Australian IT Solutions Group, AU5934666
9811KICUA-AS, GI3924966
9822CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US3645463
9831ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329266
9841NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366366
9851SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045466
9861BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576066
9871COULD, EE6195266
9881NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL1241466
9891ALPINEDC, CH19838555
9901VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603055
9911FIBER1, BG3913555
9921CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861555
9931MITKO, BG3576155
9941MAXNET-AS, CZ3431555
9951SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565755
9961SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473955
9971RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261855
9981SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651055
9991PIONEERNET, RU4732355
10001EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458955
10011SSERV-AS, RU4238755
10021TARR1, HU846255
10031KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239055
10041BERGON-AS, BG1243655
10051NEJTV-AS, CZ4104655
10061ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257055
10071INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770555
10081SOLNET, CH904455
10091LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548655
10101MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL2102155
10111LOL-AS lu, LU863255
10121INFOSAT-AS, FR3383555
10131UCOM UCOM Corp., JP1750644
10141CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059444
10151AIREBULLAS, ES20400444
10161NETICO-AS, PL19718144
10171SRR-AS, FR4990244
10181VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554444
10191BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855144
10201CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710344
10211SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240533
10221TELOISE-AS, FR3438333
10231Prima S.A., AR1048133
10241KSS-TELECOM-AS, KG5704133
10251WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK3861633
10261SUPERLOOP-AS-AP Superloop, AU3819533
10271Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286233
10281BTSNET-AS-BD-AP BTS Communications (BD) ltd, BD3820022
10291VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE1550222
10301FULLRATE, DK3955422
10313TPNET, PL561710
10321SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP250611
10331LOGOL-AS, RU4935211
10341Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191611
10351WISC-MADISON-AS - University of Wisconsin Madison, US5911
10363Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605710
10371SAARGATE-AS Nell-Breunig-Allee 6, DE906311
10381Cybersmart, ZA3687411
10391CALPOLY-NETLAB - California Polytechnic State University, US4635711
10401FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM3068900
10411ORANGE-COTE-IVOIRE, CI2957100
10421ETAPA EP, EC2766800
10431LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
10441ORANGE-PCS, GB1257600
10453Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
10461BITREE-AS, RU19813400
10471FCOMM-AS, RU4768400
10481TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741800
10491Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10502EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348900
10511WIA-AS, CZ2143000
10522SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10532MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10541UOW-AS, GB20177300
10551Cotesma, AR2781800
10561LINK-AS, RU4894000
10571PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA640700
10581DCI-AS, IR1288000
10591Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10601TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10611ASN-ISKON HEP, HR1304600
10621CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
10631Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815100
10641KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
10651Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
10661USDEDICATED - US Dedicated, US6301800
10671CONVERGE-AS Converge ICT Solutions Inc., PH1763900
10681Newcom Limited, GT2029900
10691ANEXIA A-9020 Klagenfurt, AT4247300
10701ETB - Colombia, CO1942900
10711NGSAS, IR3950100
10721295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA3649300
10732QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE2067600
10741Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1408000
10751TELEBUCARAMANGA S.A. E.S.P., CO2236800
10762Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10771G7 Telecom Ltda, BR26301500
10781TENET-AS, UA687600
10791Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10801THCPROJECTS, RO5117700
10811ASMedi, MA3692500
10821COOOLBOX, BG907000
10831DELUNET, DE4265200
10842Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1062000

number of routers: 6460