list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-08-24 16:38:27 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1613OVH, FR1627637663766144
2428HETZNER-AS, DE2494034112667970
3313AS12876, FR1287620767506634
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274477260915452
546FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005272087615671
656EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US39650769282312371
721IOMART-AS, GB2086062469529747
890NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405363715959
917NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176449863429331
1026NFORCE, NL4335041657016021
1137MYLOC-AS, DE2496140189610862
1269PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673766275458
1335ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602685027671
1413CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US422424642918956
1542LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812349735594
1671CONTABO, DE511671966102769
1744M247, GB90091851424207
18175LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US639491851261057
198F3NETZE, DE20510018007422509
2026WORLDSTREAM, NL499811788146877
21210DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061162525773
2220GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721573347866
2341PLI-AS, CH518521563273812
2415AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951462109747
2578TRABIA, MD432891453681863
26118AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US204731331901128
2722INIT7, CH130301302295919
2815LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287531297448649
2964UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US7011286742010
309SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110311957513286
3130TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO21191033083443
3230COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741015153383
333CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596429874732915
3410SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559959099590
3522LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963949404315
367MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38767412524
3724ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366858163575
3813DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680823386333
395HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US298028091916183
404TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157837219593
4112AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676742506187
423FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441947142523808
4321KEYWEB-AS, DE31103687743274
4415HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939683954559
454AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK55786207315518
4637FLOKINET, SC200651612511655
473SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026057220190
4812IPAX-AS, AT44133598204985
496HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089582619710
5032ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US7018559361748
517GLOBALLAYER, NL49453552567893
524RWTH-AS, DE476105402613506
531BALTNETA Customers AS, LT154405301053010
5418ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367529052939
554DFRI-AS, SE1980935199212998
569VOXILITY, GB3223518835764
5719MAKONIX, LV52173516772719
583LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624805316017
5920BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473459682298
6014NANO-AS, LV43513452223230
6116MIVOCLOUD, MD39798445572784
622TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974224425122125
6312ESTNOC-AS, EE206804428483570
641HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416654231542315
658ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729420775259
6686LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683041118478
671UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964065640656
6820STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724402372011
692WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91674003520017
702WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073957519787
7113FISHNET-AS, RU43317395583042
723IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013814012713
7349PROXAD, FR1232237643768
741UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363753753537535
7533XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265366331110
7618WEDOS, CZ197019345091917
7733CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798342491037
78133DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332034241257
795BORNFIBER, DK24800340566811
8011CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765335603050
817SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653332944756
824NINE, CH29691330188254
8311BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577326142964
843INITLAB, BG2005333259810866
856ASGHOSTNET, DE12586317265287
8612FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922316462637
8712TTM, DE47447315772631
8870COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792231325447
896FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935311835197
908NET23-AS, HU30836309453868
9110SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303309143091
922GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033076115380
9310THORDC-AS, IS50613302553025
942ZENCURITY-NET, DK578602971414857
9547AS3215, FR321529433626
969EVANZOAS, DE42730293303258
974TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266290507262
981236362756027560
9911GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011273532486
1003DOTSI, PT49349273219107
10132AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650927142848
1021WHF-LTD-AS, PL2102732691826918
1031NETSCALE, SE412812675826758
1042NETINCH, FI604142632813164
1051AI-NET, GB500562578125781
1061MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942564725647
1075ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859255775115
1085TOPHOST, GR199246246264925
10916SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322238811492
1103FIBERBY, DK42541236517883
1113CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596236047868
11214TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301235971685
1134COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592232875821
1141UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012291122911
1152KB9932, UA2101652198210991
1165ASEMNET, DK43557219174383
1177ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116218383119
1183UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093218187272
1195EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169215144302
1203LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633214347144
1212VPSNET-AS, LT610532102810514
1221ADEODC, DK2029142055920559
1239ITLDC-NL, UA21100204572273
12410ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695203012030
1251UOW-AS, GB2017731931819318
1262NETSIGN, DE31078189719485
1272THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL60144185609280
1286CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125184313071
12918RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708183621020
1305SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989183073661
1313SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392181306043
1324SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607180644516
1331ASERGO-AS, DK307361791117911
1347OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885177732539
1351UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11331747217472
1361NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US202781702917029
1374MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483167654191
1383GCORE, AT199524165905530
13938KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133416528434
1408UK2NET-AS, GB13213165012062
1414IKOULA, FR21409163184079
1425DIGICUBE01, FR196689162933258
1431ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT18531610316103
1445NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403160953219
1453SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624160905363
1462AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023155737786
1471LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511544615446
1483BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553151645054
1491SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541495814958
15014GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408149411067
1512FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835147527376
1527OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595147052100
1531GIGACLEAR, GB563291457114571
1541IWSNET, SE1999681444114441
1558NETERRA-AS, BG34224142661783
1561DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US170901423414234
1576MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971138502308
1581DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781375313753
15923CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20913667594
1603EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US62904136024534
1612WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US29854134356717
1622ABELOHOST, NL204196129116455
16314ITLAS, UA1562612834916
16418TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335212808711
1655TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562127062541
1666ITL-, LV50979124732078
1672YISP-AS, NL58073124476223
1681GREYPONYIT-ASN-01 - CheapCaribbean.com, US630801237812378
16912UNI2-AS, ES12479123401028
1709UTA-AS, AT8437123031367
1712NAV NAV Communications, RO6718121316065
1722PORTUNITY-AS, DE15987120336016
1734FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775119302982
1745NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387118302366
1757GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US16591118031686
17658VERSATEL, DE888111719202
1771DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA337051156911569
1788MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630115181439
1791COLT, GB82201150011500
18018AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635211489638
1816ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406112821880
1823TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US40244111963732
1838LAYER6, UA204957111171389
1843I3DNET, NL49544110663688
1853LOFANGA, UA209061110653688
1862USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242109305465
1871DEDISERV, PL1981561083010830
1889HETZNER, ZA37153107701196
18923MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807510347449
1901ANONYMIZE, CH349621009310093
1914EWAY, LV4849699852496
1922DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717697994899
19312FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56509537794
1941VNET-AS, SK2940595329532
1953SUNRISE, CH673095043168
1966SERVERIUS-AS, NL5067394261571
1979FINECOM Quickline AG, CH1560093381037
1981UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82393359335
1992MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184693074653
20010BELCLOUD, BG449019246924
2016AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US1140492241537
2024CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833491332283
20310PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470669086908
2041GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076689178917
2054CH-NET-AS, RO4101189172229
20614PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO442208858632
2071NORDUNET, NO260388438843
2086AS15704, ES1570488011466
2093WESTCONNECT - WestConnect Communications, CA5335687682922
2102HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008387664383
21118NCNET-AS, RU426108743485
21211ITL-, BG597298734794
2133INT-NETWORK, SC20242587122904
2149NBISERV-AS, DE438478655961
2153IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931886242874
2161AS34288 EDU-ZG-CH - Public Schools in the Canton of Zug, CH3428885798579
2175FREEHOST, UA4233185701714
2182PRIVEX, SE21008385194259
2196Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR5242382291371
2207COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE3965181841169
2212XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631581664083
2223WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209780972699
2233UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283179822660
2244NCONNECT-AS, RU4933579801995
2255THE-1984-AS, IS4492579101582
2263AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637579092636
2276ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US810078831313
2283HIPER, DK20395378362612
2295HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347377831556
23012KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11367777648
2315GOODNET-AS, UA4504577121542
2321DHOSTING-NET, DE4471677067706
2332ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU900877053852
2341VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN764375747574
2352PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115775693784
23618DNA, FI160867459414
23711MNET-AS Germany, DE87677439676
2383GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558873762458
2392BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871573213660
2403SOLARCOM, CH19798872872429
2412SETI-WEBA, RU19675072113605
2421TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079871987198
2431CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568571307130
2441GLESYS-AS, SE4394870987098
2451PUBLIC-DOMAIN-REGISTRY - PDR, US39469570157015
2463XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542668962298
2471ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606868066806
2486THEFIRST-AS, RU2918267051117
24910RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622826704670
2502PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503166283314
2515ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85266231324
2523Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27865902196
2531OPATELECOM, UA2509265236523
2541CZ-SUAS, CZ19816165016501
2553SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974164272142
2562PROZETA-NET, CZ4902564263213
2571HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233864046404
2581PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985563986398
2594FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332663351583
2601RENDSZERINF, HU20689262716271
2611LABITAT, DK20523562516251
2627DIGICABLE, HU208456246892
263210VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA39650362403120
2642HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817162323116
2655MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US3591661861237
2667CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61286090870
2671BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535360546054
2681NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821860506050
2691OCTOPUCE-AS, FR2885560186018
2706SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501760171002
2712WAVECOM-AS, EE3470259612980
2723AIRNET, RU4492359361978
2737TRIOLAN, UA131885934847
2742HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704359052952
2753BLIX, NO5030458561952
2762IPO-EU, SE1255258472923
2771QUXLABS, SE20303858365836
2782MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719958342917
2791SKYLON SKYLON, GB20229758255825
2804IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605257771444
28119ARUBA-ASN, IT310345752302
2821SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491157515751
2831MAGNUS-AS, UA2487257105710
2841EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666156065606
2853INETLTD, TR19732854851828
2863TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036054811827
2872CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85554182709
2882IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU4481254022701
2894ICME, SE4223753641341
2903LEVEL7-AS, MD4358853321777
29128TDDE-ASN1, DE68055327190
2925IST-AS, LT6127253211064
2931RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572853185318
2947AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146185256750
2951AQUARAY, FR4165352555255
2964VERDINA, BG20113352191304
2977RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37905162737
2982NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942251092554
2991SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263751005100
3003INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922250701690
3014TCTEL, RU5220150421260
3022MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468450202510
3031BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11149634963
3045HS, AE601174944988
3059VOLIA-AS, UA252294896544
3062COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082348472423
3074FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565347961199
3081DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112247664766
3093HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK476047581586
31017CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201154746279
3116PDDA-AS, IT349714692782
3128CYBERDYNE, LR375604688586
3137UVL2-ASN, UA2047254683669
3141NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608946644664
3151SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300546474647
3165DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263474641928
31726VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094579176
3181AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250845734573
3191RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392744774477
3201FUNETAS, FI174144714471
32114TNF-AS, NL339154434316
3221ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971343214321
32316NTL, GB50894231264
3241UNREAL-SERVERS - Accuserv Inc, US6423642284228
3253MTW-AS, RU4834742201406
3263GIGABIT-, DK6087641341378
3272AS57858, EE5785841312065
3281DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216141254125
3292UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685041222061
3302UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22441162058
3312FIBIA-P-S, DK4486940962048
3321CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155440804080
3335ASBAXET, RU516594073814
3348HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34624062507
33512BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28564061338
3361INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508340424042
3372CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547039851992
3383SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011339581319
3392SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501139391969
3402CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989539141957
3411QHOSTER, BG20163038833883
3422JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996938301915
3431CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037963796
3441SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US4669037693769
3457WTNET-AS, DE159433745535
3462DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338037141857
3473DATACLUB, LV5204837101236
3482DOOF - doof.net, US39582337011850
3494LITESERVER, NL604043675918
3503WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303336731224
3512DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607736721836
3526VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223643607
3532OVH-TELECOM, FR3554036281814
3542CONTMP-AS, RU20697735571778
3553LANETUA-AS, UA3960835501183
3561ASN-ENTER, IT1285035123512
3576ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12673511585
3583JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78635021167
3591KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487834853485
3603DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551634491149
36111ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54103430311
3621BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855134143414
3631ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259833903390
3642DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473833811690
3652WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7333791689
3661DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893032973297
3671AQUILENET-AS, BE19898532813281
3683SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US123932791093
3699ACCELERATED-IT, DE314003241360
3701ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738532413241
3711MEDIAM-AS, FI3932432303230
3721MODIRUM, NO6224832233223
3732XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803132091604
3741EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219431983198
3753AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866631421047
3761SERVERBASE, CH19941731333133
3771DATICUM, BG4774831073107
3781SNEL, NL6237031023102
3792DATACLUB-, SE6056730811540
3801CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099630653065
3818ASCLOUDATA, MD2000193055381
3825ZTELECOM-AS, RU417333049609
3832LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277230441522
3842DK-ESS-AS, DK3964230311515
3851ESTPAK, EE324930243024
3861FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298929712971
3871SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107929632963
3883LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126052929976
3891IPTELECOM-AP IPTELECOM ASIA, MY5579929272927
3905VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57692922584
3912PIN-AS, RU4405028911445
3925GREENHOST, NL471722891578
3931TEAM-HOST AS, RU20298428722872
3944EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453822851712
3955IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202821564
3961AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826928162816
3971HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117128112811
3983Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65032784928
3991GLAVTEL, RU20300427842784
4002ALTUS, NL5143027471373
4012UKRAINE-AS, UA20000027051352
4023GTT-AS, CZ517312677892
4032PINE-NET - Pine Telephone Company, US39384426741337
4041CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083726572657
4053GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762656885
4062ESAB-AS, SE3935126361318
4073WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191652616872
4081DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186325702570
4091DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369225512551
4101AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060025072507
4112TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461324991249
4122EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949224901245
4131SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405124822482
4142COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US39355224761238
4151DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE4406624552455
4161ASPIRE01, GB5104324522452
4172FIRSTROOT-AS, DE4110824491224
4181VERIXI, BE4996424322432
4191CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431924232423
4201VORONEZH-AS, RU5054224212421
4211MIKROGRAVITATION Mikrogravitation, DE20894224122412
4221EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458923862386
4234FASTWEB, IT128742372593
42420LDCOMNET, FR155572367118
4251HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451223652365
4267TELENET-AS, BE68482346335
4274KSNET-AS, UA158952305576
4281YURTEH-AS, UA3086023032303
4291SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458122912291
4302RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665222871143
43112SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93702260188
4322GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520422371118
4332COOOLBOX, BG907022271113
43410NETCOLOGNE, DE84222195219
4351GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719621922192
4361FNUTT, NO5738121892189
4372PROHOST, KG3981921851092
4385TISCALI-, IT86122183436
4391SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371121792179
4401PURTEL-AS6233621762176
4411ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569921482148
4424SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032129532
4432ASKONTEL, RU20449021271063
4442MOTP from AS12859 accept ANY, NL5976021051052
4451PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510021032103
4462MWN-AS, DE1281620771038
4471MULTINET-AS-AP Multinet Pakistan Pvt. Ltd., PK926020732073
4481NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885420602060
4492AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620381019
4505TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200012027405
4517ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021985283
4521ASN-ITNET, IT324219821982
4531VTX-NETWORK, CH1235019651965
4544VOLLMAR-AS, DE313331961490
45514ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32691951139
4561ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579519231923
4571AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624619131913
4582COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA154971909954
4591GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA3666618811881
4601ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US1217718731873
4611DK-AURA-AS, DK20427418631863
4622LIAZO, FR506181858929
4631SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609718561856
4645SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US363511838367
4651TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339818131813
4661WEBSUPPORT-SRO-SK-AS, SK5101318061806
4671ESECUREDATA - eSecureData, CA1183118041804
4681PLUSINE-AS, NL19850818031803
4696INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248061801300
4709TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US107961794199
4711THCPROJECTS, RO5117717881788
4721NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504117871787
47314CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84021758125
4743ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES67391756585
4752LIVENET-, PL594911747873
4763BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY66971728576
4771TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129917221722
4781CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US917081708
4791GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK13452016751675
4801RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905016661666
4812LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US33561619809
4821GTS-M, RU19963416031603
4831NLINE-AS, RU2942016001600
4849TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127141596177
4853GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641595531
4868RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421582197
4871VSERVER-AS, UA5827115471547
4881INETCOM, RU3559815471547
4891LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688715311531
4905FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61811530306
4911INFODATACENTER, BG4890015251525
4922VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387311524762
4931QUARTZ-AS, RU5000915231523
4943GGAMAUR, CH212321472490
4952CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US110511462731
4961DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681614551455
4971ARTNET, PL19715514481448
4983IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP46941415471
4992MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291405702
5001INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454014051405
5014TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571388347
5021GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126113701370
5031CDM - CDM, US642813691369
5041MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776413681368
5051FETZER, DE20536513671367
5061RADORE, TR4292613631363
5071INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060213621362
5082WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US552291339669
5091CNT-AS, RU5709113281328
5101BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895513211321
5111INFIUM, UA5029713081308
5124SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358071292323
5131AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649612801280
5141ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684412711271
5154TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591268317
5162PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT212111259629
5172ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131258629
51819ROSTELECOM-AS, RU12389125866
5191PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955612371237
5203MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32431219406
5211STS International SRL, RO3914912171217
5221AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071212081208
5231AS7SKYHOST, UA19888912011201
5241HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686311761176
5252ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US145361171585
5261NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK3102711661166
5271FHI-SIT, DE2871411591159
5281ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811581158
5292SPECTRUMNET, BG87171130565
5301CHAOS-AS, DE5047211221122
5316ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191088181
532125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US2570010861086
5332BCUBE-AS, GB564781082541
5341ASN-NEAS, NO6127510611061
5351RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710601060
5361PODA-AS, CZ3076410571057
5373CEGETEL-AS, FR82281055351
5381ATLANTIC-NET-1 - Atlantic.net, Inc., US636410481048
5396BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB56071039173
5401BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910391039
5413MTS, RU83591032344
5422InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR614931032516
5432NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA400291020510
5441NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL19876610161016
5456ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255131012168
5462SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501011505
5471WCTC - Solarus, US1035210051005
5481T-TELECOM-MNT-AS, RU5732010051005
5491ULAN-NETWORK-LIMITED ULan Network Limited, HK13419610041004
5501AS43260, TR43260997997
5513TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271984328
5522GREENHOST-, US209829975487
5532KELIWEB, IT202675973486
5544WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US12083970242
5552CCCV-AS Chaos Computer Club Veranstaltungsgesellschaft mbH, DE13020969484
5561CITYOFWILSONNC - Greenlight, US18624954954
5574ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU15682953238
5581TRADERSOFT, RU201848953953
5591TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070945945
5604TENET-AS, UA6876944236
5611UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US25943943
5621CL8ASN1, CY197648941941
5631VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091936936
5647PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB6871935133
5653BELNET, BE2611929309
5669CNNIC-ALIBABA-US-NET-AP Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102926102
5671CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR2108908908
5683TDC TDC A/S, DK3292900300
5692VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT12353888444
5704UTAH - University of Utah, US17055882220
57117ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277388151
5728SINARO-ASN, NL62088879109
5733EBOX - EBOX, CA1403868289
5742SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US10489866433
5751LANET-TE, UA16223859859
5765OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB13285849169
5773EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143841280
5785TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US11351837167
5791KIS-AS, LT25190835835
5804NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011827206
5817SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA6327823117
5821EQUINIX-TURKEY-INTERNET-HIZMETLERI-ANONIM-SIRKETI Equinix Turkey, TR42910814814
5831WISSENSCHAFTSLADEN-AS Germany, DE31371814814
5841KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU52022806806
5852SPLIUS-AS, LT25406805402
5861GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653803803
5871ZYZTM, NL62454802802
5881CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640794794
5891UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726787787
5901KAMP-, DE8648785785
5911EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827782782
5921SK-TELEKOM, SK6855777777
5931UKRTELNET, UA6849776776
5941GWHOST, RO204641769769
5951OST-AS, PL38987768768
5967TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US11427764109
5971NTGROUPAS, PL197448764764
5981OTK, RU59917763763
5991CZECHITC, CZ12344756756
6001ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798752752
6014Universo Online S.A., BR7162745186
6021NL-BIT BIT BV, NL12859733733
6031TELIA-LIETUVA, LT8764729729
6045ASTRALUS, NL48635728145
6051SNAPSERV, CH200753728728
6061DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271727727
6071A2HOSTING - A2 Hosting, Inc., US55293722722
6086OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP4713722120
6091TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485721721
6101COSIMO-, DE201832712712
6114SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP7684707176
6122Galicia - Spain, ES12334706353
6131SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US19108703703
6143IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755699233
6151COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768698698
6161ITB-AS, CZ57191690690
6172EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901683341
6182LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549673336
6191WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559669669
6201RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611667667
6211ORNRU-AS, RU34629665665
6222TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880650325
6233HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269648216
6241AS-REG, RU197695640640
6251DHUB, RU56694632632
6263NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362631210
6272AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741623311
6282TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045621310
6292DOBSONTECHTTS - Dobson Technologies - Transport and Telecom Solutions, LLC, US30029608304
6302ETOP-AS, PL20853598299
6313GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169596198
6323ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037584194
6331AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270575575
6346TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142657295
6352ASHPDC, SE50821565282
6361TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031561561
6371CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU44493559559
6381FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841559559
6393UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187551183
6401BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066540540
6411GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850540540
6421ECOTEL, DE12312539539
6431KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765537537
6441NAZWA, PL15967531531
6451Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440524524
6461NETPLUS, CH15547524524
6474, GB5378521130
6481ENTERPOL-AS, PL41809517517
6492EUSKALTEL, ES12338512256
6501AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083506506
6511SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300504504
6524CITYNET, EG33785503125
6531EDPNET, BE9031488488
6541MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803485485
6551GM-ATL - GigaMonster, US31939482482
6561NETBOX-AS NETBOX Autonomous system, CZ31246470470
6571INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770469469
6584BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588468117
6591IDEALHOSTING, TR29262462462
6602AS205101, TR205101454227
6611INTERNET-IT, NL200313452452
6623PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708452150
6631EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149445445
6641ETELECOM-AS, RU42065443443
6652WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381443221
6661NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087440440
6672LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253437218
6681CSB, SE48514434434
6691HSO-GROUP, GB39326432432
6701PLANET-, DE8351431431
6712XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185424212
6721BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866423423
6731WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900416416
6742AGAVA3, RU43146415207
6751CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402414414
6761NEPHAX-AS, PL43333413413
6771VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314413413
6781PARTNER-AS, IL12400412412
6791VESTRA, LI204342409409
6806TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564540868
6811INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270406406
6822TELEDATA-AS TeleData GmbH, DE21263404202
68312CLARO S.A., BR2857340333
6841HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994402402
6851TKSWF-AS, AT48362394394
6861MRBD-AS, RU34205393393
6872HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290385192
6882COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283383191
6893STOFANET, DK197288383127
6901SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US32475377377
6911UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354372372
6921CESCA-AC, ES13041369369
6933BREDBAND2, SE29518367122
6942BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363365182
6951KEMINET, AL197706361361
6962HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780358179
6971POCOS, NL50522357357
69810BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543235535
6991TEL-NET-AS, RU31430352352
7001WAYCOM-AS Waycom International - European Network, FR30889352352
7011DEAC-AS, LV12993344344
7021CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321343343
7032TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY9930341170
7041NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398339339
7051PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614338338
7061ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601338338
7071AS20738, GB20738337337
7082MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668334167
7091SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302333333
7101ITOS-AS, RU64439321321
7112NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998321160
7121Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824321321
7131MARK-ITT-AS, RU3226320320
7141SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160313313
7153ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA812313104
7161SPRINTHOST, RU35278312312
7171ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242311311
71818NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15630416
7193VODAFONE_ES, ES12430304101
7201Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111303303
7211IPACCT-AS, BG31287298298
7221ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668287287
7231HZ-US-AS, BG202015286286
7241BANDWIDTH-AS, GB25369285285
7251NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709284284
7262ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978283141
7273IWAY, CH875827892
7282EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015278139
7291DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ29049277277
7301WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296275275
7316OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679927145
7321HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955265265
7331TERASWITCH - TeraSwitch Networks Inc., US20326264264
7341PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508261261
7351ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364260260
7363ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165926086
7371MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872260260
7381CESNET2, CZ2852258258
7392IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP2497255127
7401INGERTV, ES201337254254
7412XL-AS, NL35470254127
7421EXOSCALE, CH61098253253
7431VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371251251
7441CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836249249
7451GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610249249
7461EMSLANDTEL-AS, DE44180248248
7471NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA10929245245
7481PROGTECH-AS, RU35475245245
7493VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603024280
7504JUMP, GB894324160
7512Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR262287241120
7522ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471240120
7531LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021239239
7541START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788239239
7551EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145236236
7561AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028235235
7574KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476623258
7581KEDR-AS, RU35562232232
7591WIBO-AS, LT59939228228
7601IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670227227
7611OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237227227
7622URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563226113
7631PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA6407225225
7641MAXNET, PL43171224224
7651DYTYNETS-AS, UA34814219219
7665BYTEMARK-AS, GB3542521342
7671CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668213213
7681GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY55720208208
7691Ferenz Networks, BR266400205205
7701CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515204204
7711UCOM UCOM Corp., JP17506203203
7721SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413203203
7731TRK-METRO-AS, RU59815202202
7742CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA54614201100
7751JUNET, SE59702200200
7761STARMAN, EE13272197197
7774SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252719248
7781LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838189189
7791INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506188188
7801UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851188188
7811OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299185185
7821NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK45753183183
7837TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754518125
7842MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ13357918090
7852GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US804717989
7861INTERHOST, IL61102176176
7871DNSNET German Internet Service Providers, DE15366175175
7883RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556017357
7891LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752172172
7901SATELIX, SK60533168168
7911WF-AS, GB41489166166
7921IKB-AS, AT31510164164
7931KPN, NL286164164
7941NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594160160
7953TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP1001016053
7961MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG56300158158
7971ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893156156
7981HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874155155
7993TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478815050
8001TILAA, NL196752148148
8012OMKC-AS, RU4716514572
8021HPLS-AS, DE199118141141
8031READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG63930141141
8041Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR27715136136
8051MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813136136
8062TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769913567
8071ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661134134
8083COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES1235713143
8093ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820313043
8101GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836129129
8111SHO-ME-TECHNOLOGIES - Sho Me Technologies, LLC, US55140128128
8121BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059128128
8131GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169128128
8141DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208126126
8151SMARTWEB-AS, DE209480126126
8162SELECTEL, RU4950512462
8171NEWONE-AS, DE44365124124
8182TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607512160
8191ASIAWEB-SERVICE-HK Asia Web Service Ltd, HK55639119119
8201ITGRAD, RU48096116116
8211ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP4685114114
8221INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL43939113113
8231AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE19180113113
8241MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US30036112112
8251SACREDCHAO-AS AS250.net Foundation, DE250110110
8261ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID45731108108
8271AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582106106
8281HCN-01 *** Peering Info from HCN *** UpStream, GR57794106106
8291FREENET-AS, UA31148104104
8301ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US64249103103
8311NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG38001102102
8322IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA3261310050
8333INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP251410033
8341GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318779999
8351NESSUS, AT476929999
8361INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46189696
8371UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL162819696
8383ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970719531
8391METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560679595
8402ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123929547
84112683759494
8422RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199949346
8432PARKNET-AS, DK1973019246
8442Universidad Autonoma Metropolitana, MX35969246
8451NETROUTING-AS, NL478699191
8461FREIFUNK-FRANKFURT, DE644758787
8471GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74598686
8481ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU291248585
8491O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56108585
8501TELE2, SE12578585
8511NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975308484
8523KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP25168327
8534RCN-AS - RCN, US60798320
8541VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458998181
8551SIBSET-NSK-AS, RU347578181
8566ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU12218013
8571NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123377979
8582HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93047939
8591BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN94987878
8601CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169427777
8612INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288907738
8621HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74897777
8631ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573897676
8641ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84687676
8651RU-CENTER, RU482877373
8661CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622407272
8673GMHOST, UA2010947224
8681SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK1348357171
8691SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387906969
8701SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658316969
8713SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236556923
8721BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG432056868
8731KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589696868
8741Colombia Móvil, CO278316868
8751I4W, PT2040946868
8761SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG95066868
8771TELEKOM-AS, RS84006767
8782ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178196532
8791GWSN-AS, IR611736464
8803HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128976421
8811VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US466646262
8823LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32546220
8833INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU47396120
8841STARHUB-INTERNET StarHub Ltd, SG46576060
8851KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123606060
8862FREGAT-AS, UA153776030
8872HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU1365576030
8881KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461765959
8891EURONET, NL53905757
8902PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84485527
8911VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137035454
8922VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO2035235427
8931SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93715353
8941AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN245605252
8951JMNET, CZ620995151
8961CLIC RAPIDO EIRELI, BR2638645151
8971HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181165050
8982IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU68564924
8991NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451444949
9001TRALNET-AS, PL2006424848
9012MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112324824
9021HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US542904747
9031GRIFON, FR2040924747
9041RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US469864747
9051ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584774747
90613M DE MAGE INFORMATICA LTDA-ME, BR2638524646
9074TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR188814511
9081TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87624545
9091TULA-AS, RU522074343
9103UVENSYS, DE580104314
9111DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351584242
9121POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178584242
9131WIESZOWANET-AS, PL492904141
9143WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47644113
9151MICONET-AS, PL350074040
9161AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456714040
9173TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB91054013
9181IMPNET-AS, CH67723838
9191TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99243737
9201GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US113433737
9211Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279563737
9221CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387323636
9232Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR118303417
9241RIKSNET, SE346103434
9251MOBILY-AS Etihad Etisalat Company (Mobily), SA358193333
9262MEGALAN, BG351413316
9271SARATOV-AS, RU505433232
9281JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416763131
9291295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364933030
9301INFOSET-COM-AS petukhov.a.v@gmail.com 20111108, RU476352929
9311NOVAIS-AS, IS435712929
9321NETCOM-R-AS, RU495312828
9331HISPAWEB-NETWORK, ES450372828
9341GALAXYDATA, RU2068732828
9351RCLINE, RU502122727
9361HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282626
9372VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75522613
9381ZITCOM, DK488542525
9391RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451462525
9401RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA112902424
9411SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187122424
9421SPEEDBONE-AS, DE156572323
9431SARENET, ES32622222
9441NSS S.A., AR168142222
9451YORKU-AS - York University, CA8022222
9461ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415852121
9471NOVLINE-AS, RU205252121
9481ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU418432121
9491ZOLOTAYALINIA-AS, RU411482020
9502SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY458392010
9511Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281102020
9522KMS-DE_AS, DE352442010
9534MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU4804194
9541SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ47711919
9551WEBJANSSEN-, DE294711919
9561PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU501821919
9571Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481818
9581TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT84471818
9591VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN240861818
9601SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP25061717
9613ORANGE-PCS, GB12576175
9625CABLEVISION S.A., AR10318173
9631NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574231616
9641BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661616
9651VYVE-BROADBAND - Vyve Broadband, US359861515
9661IPSERVERONE-AS-AP IP ServerOne Solutions Sdn Bhd, MY453521515
9671EXBCOID-AS-AP PT. EXABYTES NETWORK INDONESIA, ID1361701414
9681SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA250191414
9691KL-NET, RU595081414
9701SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA8031313
9715GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP17676132
9721INFOLINE-AS, RU84161313
9731UONET - University of Oregon, US35821212
9741TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251212
9751APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV125781212
9764Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY6057123
9773NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL1680113
9781BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294561111
9791ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU496081010
9803Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815193
9811TTK-RTL Retail, RU1577499
9821SAFARICOM-LIMITED, KE3377199
9832AS-HOSTINGER, LT4758384
9841CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907688
9851OVERTA-AS, RU2919077
9861CWRU-AS-1 - Case Western Reserve University, US3266677
9871TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741877
9881BEAMTELE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies pvt ltd, IN1820966
9891COMTRANCE-AS, DE3096266
9902VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ979052
9911MOSKOVIA-TELECOM-NET, RU5170555
9922SOVAM-AS, RU321652
9931MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219755
9941WIA-AS, CZ2143055
9951GOLDENLINES-ASN Partner Communications Main Autonomous System, IL911655
9961TOT-NET TOT Public Company Limited, TH2396944
9971ASAMSNET, PL5944444
9981JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP472144
9991TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2659944
10001FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001344
10011ELIGHT-AS, RU3992744
10021TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE1620233
10031TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU3088133
10041TELECOM3-AS, SE1578233
10051NEXONASIAPACIFIC-AS-AP Nexon Asia Pacific P/L, AU979733
10061Satnet, EC1452233
10071Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399933
10081CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215222
10091PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US373722
10101ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396222
10111ASZZZING, RU5174022
10121TATTELECOM-AS, RU2884022
10131INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944322
10141Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191622
10151SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ4517922
10161JMJ, RO20302022
10172TPNET, PL561721
10181OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU926822
10191Prima S.A., AR1048111
10202FISDE-AS, DE3476410
10211ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
10222NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286010
10231NTK, RU3120011
10241STARNET, CZ4448911
10251TOMTEL, RU3414511
10261ADMAN-AS, RU5749411
10271FASTNET-AS-ID Linknet-Fastnet ASN, ID2370011
10281CSIT-AS, RU4131111
10291ERTH-KIROV-AS, RU4172711
10301LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
10311INTERPLANET-, IT3475811
10322BKVG-AS, DE2914110
10331SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR26726911
10341BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982900
10351SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10361GIV-AS, MK5737400
10371INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU836900
10381INSPIRENET-AS-AP InSPire Net Ltd, NZ1770500
10392Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10401UBN-AS, RU2495500
10411STTK-AS, RU2876900
10421NEU-AS, JO4788700
10432TE-AS TE-AS, EG845200
10442INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10451NTUA, GR332300
10461NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
10471FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM3068900
10481KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10492DCI-AS, IR1288000
10501EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348900
10511IWAN1-AS, RU3551100
10521Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10531PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10541FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10551SAN LUIS CTV S.A., AR2803800
10561SRR-AS, FR4990200
10572DELUNET, DE4265200
10581ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10591CHEB-AS, RU5702600
10601Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
10611FULLRATE, DK3955400
10621SCGS-AS, FR4843200
10631SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10641KMTN-AS, RU4450700
10651AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10661AVISNET Densan Co., Ltd., JP1795500
10671SILKNET-AS, GE3580500
10681VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL2204700
10691EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
10701ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10711RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
10721ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB19988300
10731NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10741Cybersmart, ZA3687400
10751Cotesma, AR2781800
10761HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR332900
10771CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
10782TATACOMM-AS TATA Communications formerly VSNL is Leading ISP, IN475500
10791Telecentro S.A., AR2774700
10801ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268200
10811WOBCOM, DE913600
10821FIBER1, BG3913500
10831TELSTRA-BELONG-AP Telstra Corporation, AU13588700
10842MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10851SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034000
10861UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76000
10871SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045400
10881TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10891TELEZUG WWZ Telekom AG (TELEZUG), CH882100
10901ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10911Compañía Dominicana de Teléfonos, C. por A. - CODETEL, DO640000
10921SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10931RASANA, IR3154900
10941HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10951MITKO, BG3576100
10961PARSONLINE Tehran - IRAN, IR1632200
10971STARNET-AS, MD3125200
10981PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US2178200
10992EVEREST-AS, UA4922300
11001SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
11011Afrihost, ZA3761100
11021Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
11031TARR1, HU846200
11041PLUSNET *****************, DE2067600
11051ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
11061LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
11071CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
11081APAN-JP Asia Pacific Advanced Network - Japan, JP766000
11091SOLNET, CH904400
11101Comteco Ltda, BO2783900
11111LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
11121FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
11131COULD, EE6195200
11141LOL-AS lu, LU863200
11151SONATEL-AS Autonomous System, SN834600
11161COGECOWAVE - Cogeco Cable, CA799200
11171BERGON-AS, BG1243600
11181ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098300
11191SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
11201TCI, IR5822400
11211JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP982400
11221AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
11231NET1-AS, BG4356100
11241RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
11253Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
11261SPRINT-BB6 - Sprint, US365100
11271SOFTNET-AS-AP Software Technology Parks of India - Bangalore, IN763300
11281MJ7912-RIPE, PL5995800
11291LINK-AS, RU4894000
11301CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
11312BITREE-AS, RU19813400
11321SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473900
11331ASN-PANSERVICE, IT2091200
11341ASMedi, MA3692500
11351Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
11361BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
11372CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149200
11381ORANGE_BELGIUM_SA KPN Belgium Business NV has been acquired by Mobistar, BE4737700

number of routers: 6545