list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-04-19 15:26:15 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1597OVH, FR1627630047645033
2401HETZNER-AS, DE2494024992286232
3314AS12876, FR1287621338056795
446FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005275412816394
585NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975405484946452
632NFORCE, NL4335047265014770
717NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176444859126387
821IOMART-AS, GB2086042071720034
950QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US627443430526861
1041MYLOC-AS, DE249613351228173
1164PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673037114745
1253LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812769405225
13265DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140612717631025
1431ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602688258671
1569CONTABO, DE511671953422831
1666TRABIA, MD432891904052884
1727EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965071772246563
1837M247, GB90091654924472
1928WORLDSTREAM, NL499811653765906
208ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT6072914737618422
2139COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741352443467
2216IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011321638260
2315AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951304158694
2421GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721290836146
2541FLOKINET, SC2006511232743006
268CYBERDYNE, LR3756011563314454
275SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110310727521455
282AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410428652143
2911LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753958408712
3016HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939938235863
3111SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH559920468367
328MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US39173411466
3329MAKONIX, LV52173904743119
3426TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119869333343
354F3NETZE, DE2051008679521698
3620INIT7, CH13030862554312
3758UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701847791461
38108AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047381098750
394TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518157987819969
40170LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394978300460
413CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596427198523995
427DFRI-AS, SE198093698039971
433FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441946505721685
4434XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265607261786
4516LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963607153794
464AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786014615036
4712CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224598014983
483SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11025941619805
4924KEYWEB-AS, DE31103567082362
5015ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367545793638
512TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974225265426327
5243PLI-AS, CH51852526331224
5311DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680519474722
549VOXILITY, GB3223498515539
557GLOBALLAYER, NL49453486786954
566HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089474507908
5767PROXAD, FR1232244922670
584SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US196244401111002
596BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715436357272
6016FISHNET-AS, RU43317421462634
6111EVANZOAS, DE42730396183601
62161DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332039109242
639IPAX-AS, AT44133390964344
6426BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473384571479
651UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293963739037390
662HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327803718118590
6719WEDOS, CZ197019363301912
6880LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683036140451
695BORNFIBER, DK24800360797215
703LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963623547011823
7110THORDC-AS, IS50613350083500
721PROFITBRICKS-AS, DE518623498634986
736HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483348905815
743RWTH-AS, DE476103404411348
752WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149073383416917
7614GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011335402395
774NINE, CH29691333748343
787SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653328734696
7926CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA31798328351262
8012CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765321192676
812UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US368503201816009
823ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603038210127
8314TTM, DE47447291242080
844CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596289327233
859OBE, SE197595287683196
8611FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922284132583
872GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610032667113335
884HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802264006600
897TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266258803697
9015SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322257381715
912WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672547812739
9212MIVOCLOUD, MD39798252122101
936GREENHOST, NL47172251544192
946FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935251124185
953KB9932, UA210165248038267
962INITLAB, BG2005332393411967
971UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012382723827
9819STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724233431228
998NANO-AS, LV43513226992837
1004ABELOHOST, NL204196221005525
1017AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676220943156
1028OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885220242753
10354AS3215, FR321521986407
1048UVL2-ASN, UA204725217932724
1053COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592212407080
1065EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169205284105
1076ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116200193336
1085TOPHOST, GR199246198483969
10919UNI2-AS, ES12479198181043
1103LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633196806560
1111INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288901962319623
1124ASGHOSTNET, DE12586195374884
1133I3DNET, NL49544194476482
1141ASERGO-AS, DK307361943319433
11590COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792219205213
1164DIGICUBE01, FR196689190814770
1172NETSIGN, DE31078189309465
1187ITLDC-NL, UA21100184592637
1198CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125184442305
1203SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392181976065
1213FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835177525917
12210BACOM - Bell Canada, CA577176341763
1231GIGACLEAR, GB563291744317443
1241DENINET-HU-AS, HU292781741317413
12510ESTNOC-AS, EE206804173641736
1268UK2NET-AS, GB13213172292153
1274ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859170414260
1281VMHAUSLIMITED-AS-AP VMHaus Limited, GB1366201699216992
12935AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650916982485
13012ITLAS, UA15626168081400
1315BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553166493329
1327MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630158522264
1331HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651577615776
13413GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408156511203
13570VERSATEL, DE888115478221
13619AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635215144797
1374DOTSI, PT49349149603740
1383FIRSTROOT-AS, DE41108147874929
1395IKOULA, FR21409147452949
140510VPN-HOSTING - 10VPN Hosting, CA396503147212944
1413FIBERBY, DK42541145084836
1422GCORE, AT199524142317115
1431IWSNET, SE1999681405414054
14436KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133414029389
1456MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916131812196
1462UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093131076553
1477NET23-AS, HU30836130501864
14818NCNET-AS, RU4261012930718
14912TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301126551054
1501SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541250012500
1515NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403123782475
1521NETINCH, FI604141217012170
1536ITL-, LV50979121192019
1541COLT, GB82201210612106
1558RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT62282119371492
1562YISP-AS, NL58073117175858
1571AI-NET, GB500561167811678
1583UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831116583886
1596THEFIRST-AS, RU29182116011933
1602AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023114515725
16110PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220114361143
16214TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335211344810
1634NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387111742793
16410PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US47066111221112
1653YURTEH-AS, UA30860110813693
1666ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406110641844
1674FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775109262731
1687SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673109221560
1691DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761086410864
1706CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU8334107031783
1711UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363751046710467
17214ITL-, BG5972910372740
1732FETZER, DE205365101615080
1741GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076699479947
17510RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO87089924992
17628ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70189826350
1771FOILHAT, SE2148596839683
1783HOSTKEY-AS, NL5704396313210
1791EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666195849584
1802USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024295454772
1813SUNRISE, CH673092143071
1828ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO2969591721146
1835FREEHOST, UA4233191091821
1844SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498990542263
1855GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659190301806
1864MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ2497189772244
1872SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK260789494474
1881UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL113388808880
1899SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33038675963
1901IOAS-15, DK850286538653
1914TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US4656286022150
1921RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392786028602
1932INT-NETWORK, SC20242584104205
19413NBISERV-AS, DE438478410646
1952DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA3370583994199
1962NAV NAV Communications, RO671882344117
1971DHOSTING-NET, DE4471682238223
1983GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558882152738
1997IST-AS, LT6127282041172
2005EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290481161623
2016HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347380631343
2022PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE4503180564028
2036ASBAXET, RU5165980241337
2041HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233880218021
20521DNA, FI160867999380
2062HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817179743987
2074TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024479441986
2081CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568579117911
2098LITESERVER, NL604047908988
2105AS15704, ES1570478811576
2114-Reserved AS-, ZZ20677677961949
2125INETLTD, TR19732876941538
2133XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542676662555
2141DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940976477647
2151VNET-AS, SK2940576217621
2164DATACLUB, LV5204876201905
2179LAYER6, UA2049577600844
2184EWAY, LV4849675271881
2193MEER-AS meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG, DE3454974622487
2208INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ248067457932
2214VPSNET-AS, LT6105374511862
2222MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719974303715
22320ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123897405370
2243SOLARCOM, CH19798873742458
2255GOODNET-AS, UA4504573691473
2267CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612873511050
2271SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263772987298
2283DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US39473872832427
2296NCONNECT-AS, RU4933571341189
2302PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115771343567
2313WHF-LTD-AS, PL21027371192373
23210TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127147119711
2332WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US2985470993549
2342PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985570463523
23514MNET-AS Germany, DE87676958497
23616ARUBA-ASN, IT310346930433
23725LDCOMNET, FR155576821272
2383TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036067982266
2392CH-NET-AS, RO4101167023351
24012BELCLOUD, BG449016651554
2411SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830266026602
24217ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US81006591387
24310TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17396556655
2444TCTEL, RU5220164301607
2453RU-BISINESS, RU20644063932131
2461TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079863926392
2471NORDUNET, NO260363846384
24823CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US2096265272
24911AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146186265569
2502XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631562103105
2514DIGICABLE, HU2084562011550
2521MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172261256125
2535ICME, SE4223760751215
2543FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332660752025
25514TNF-AS, NL339156024430
2561ASN-ENTER, IT1285060036003
2571LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845159875987
2581DEDISERV, PL19815658495849
2592LIAZO, FR5061858052902
2601SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300558005800
2612PROZETA-NET, CZ4902557592879
26214ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR54105737409
2633LANETUA-AS, UA3960857331911
2642PORTUNITY-AS, DE1598756292814
2651RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572855565556
2661CGATES-AS, LT2141255285528
26712COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396515475456
2685UTA-AS, AT843754271085
26932TDDE-ASN1, DE68055420169
2704DK-ESS-AS, DK3964254091352
2711AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250853965396
2721AQUARAY, FR4165353845384
2737FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156005367766
2743HIPER, DK20395352891763
2751DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US1709052825282
2762***************************************, RO6238052602630
2771MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE2539452555255
2782SETI-WEBA, RU19675052462623
2797AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114045246749
2805GTT-AS, CZ5173152431048
2817ACCELERATED-IT, DE314005204743
2822HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008351982599
28311FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56505162469
28416CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84025138321
2853AIRNET, RU4492351291709
28617ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353665106300
2871FUNETAS, FI174150875087
28830VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32095073169
2892NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942249882494
2903Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27849711657
2911BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535348034803
2921MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468447264726
2931VDI-NETWORK - VolumeDrive, US4666447164716
2941NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821846904690
2951BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146644664
29610ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12674623462
2972IPO-EU, SE1255246042302
2981AQUILENET-AS, BE19898545734573
2992BLIX, NO5030445492274
3008SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350174510563
3011QUXLABS, SE20303844644464
3024MTS, RU835944611115
3031AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826944204420
3041AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GLOBALTELEHOST Corp., CA6256344104410
3056BYTEMARK-AS, GB354254362727
30611KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11364352395
3071SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107943354335
3082HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451243042152
3095TRIOLAN, UA131884231846
3104IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931841271031
31121CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201154102195
3121STS International SRL, RO3914940984098
31320ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US227734056202
3146Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65034044674
3151DATICUM, BG4774840134013
3161GLESYS-AS, SE4394839943994
3171ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971339903990
3189VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307223908434
3193DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551638621287
3201KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487838583858
3216IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258203801633
3221DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893037693769
3234WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US320973764941
3241MAGNUS-AS, UA2487237573757
3251QHOSTER, BG20163036263626
3269VOLIA-AS, UA252293599399
3271OPATELECOM, UA2509235673567
3288WTNET-AS, DE159433485435
3293FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565334421147
3302NETERRA-AS, BG3422433911695
3312ASPIRE01, GB5104333671683
3323JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78633361112
3332NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027833281664
33422NTL, GB50893323151
3352UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22433161658
3362LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335632791639
3379ASCLOUDATA, MD2000193261362
3385PDDA-AS, IT349713225645
3392UTAH - University of Utah, US1705531931596
3403SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501131911063
3412TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461331841592
3421EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219431703170
3432AS57858, EE5785831661583
3443ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE19707131561052
3451ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606831533153
3462DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338031341567
3477MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32433096442
3485Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233067613
3492MTW-AS, RU4834730571528
3502DATACLUB-, SE6056730381519
3518BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28563013376
3521DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112229992999
3531SERVERBASE, CH19941729922992
3548SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358072971371
3552DEDIPATH-LLC - DediPath, US3591329701485
3563ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US189782966988
35714ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692964211
3581MEDIAM-AS, FI3932429582958
3592DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607729561478
3601GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719629322932
3611SELECTEL-MSK, RU5034028972897
3623VORONEZH-AS, RU505422896965
36315MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80752875191
3643BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL85512874958
3651Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351128642864
3662ESTPAK, EE324928601430
3674ZTELECOM-AS, RU417332804701
3681DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216127922792
3691TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373827892789
3704ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255132769692
3711RENDSZERINF, HU20689227692769
3723AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU486662765921
3731CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099627592759
3741ALLSTREAM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US738527542754
3751SINP-MSU, RU1292527232723
3762PIN-AS, RU4405027181359
3772INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922227031351
3782SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048926761338
3797RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37902665380
3802JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996926331316
3812SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011326331316
3824TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17592630657
3834FASTWEB, IT128742620655
3841CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470025962596
3852TELE2, SE125725921296
3864GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762576644
3871STANFORD - Stanford University, US3225642564
3881VERIXI, BE4996425582558
3892DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU4738125581279
3901NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608925382538
3911TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129925312531
3927TELENET-AS, BE68482528361
3932HOMELAN-AS, BG2958025121256
3942AGAVA3, RU4314624331216
3951ADAMOEU-AS Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A., ES3569924292429
3962LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277224171208
3971DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186323952395
3981FNUTT, NO5738123712371
3991XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803123582358
4001ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416823402340
4011AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060023222322
4021SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458123192319
4031ART-INVEST-AS, RU4950223082308
4041INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060222582258
4056VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57692227371
4061EAST-AS, RU839522122212
4071FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298922032203
4081HZ-US-AS, BG20201522022202
4097NETCOLOGNE, DE84222181311
4102COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549721231061
4115SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032123424
4123TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87642123707
4131PURTEL-AS6233621212121
4143WOW - Wowrack.com, US230332095698
4153SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392082694
4162QUASINETWORKS, NL2907320781039
4171EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949220752075
4181OSNATEL, DE1574720752075
4192OVH-TELECOM, FR3554020611030
4201CL8ASN1, CY19764820432043
4211CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431919751975
4221SNEL, NL6237019751975
423225700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US257001877938
4241NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885418741874
4251AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017618721872
4261ASN-ITNET, IT324218671867
4271CUBENODE, ES20317818631863
4281NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504118481848
4291AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637518471847
4304VOLLMAR-AS, DE313331847461
4311CZ-SUAS, CZ19816118441844
4323LEVEL7-AS, MD435881804601
4331AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649617921792
4341BITE Bite IP Network, LT1319417891789
4357GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP176761775253
4362UKRAINE-AS, UA2000001770885
4373GET-NO GET Norway, NO411641770590
4382THE-1984-AS, IS449251729864
4391CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083717041704
4405TDC TDC A/S, DK32921681336
4411INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508316771677
4421PLUSINE-AS, NL19850816761676
4433VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123531662554
4441GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126116491649
4452BCUBE-AS, GB564781625812
4463DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263471624541
4471INFIUM, UA5029716151615
4482IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU448121614807
4491PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121116121612
4503MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US323291606535
4511CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US916051605
4528HETZNER, ZA371531603200
4531KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202215651565
4541TRADERSOFT, RU20184815521552
4551ASTVT, RU5774215501550
4562MWN-AS, DE128161543771
4572ASHPDC, SE508211541770
4583WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191651527509
4591SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371115151515
4601ARTNET, PL19715514861486
4615TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571479295
4627TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011450207
4632HS, AE601171429714
4642COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621422711
4653BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253691419473
4663ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821418472
4671AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910214101410
4681AS7SKYHOST, UA19888913841384
4691SYNERGYBROADBAND-MI-02 - SYNERGY BROADBAND, US2276813801380
4701AS43260, TR4326013741374
4714GMHOST, UA2010941359339
4721WHG-NETWORK, PL21022813521352
4731MASTERHOST-AS Moscow, Russia, RU2553213441344
4742DOOF - doof.net, US3958231331665
4751PODA-AS, CZ3076413291329
4761DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369213061306
4771RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905012971297
47810KABELBW-ASN, DE295621284128
4793ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA8521275425
4801EDPNET, BE903112601260
4812ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131259629
4821RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665212581258
48310TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271251125
4842FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US61811245622
4852MIRALOGIC-AS, RU126681239619
4861NLINE-AS, RU2942012371237
4871SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405112321232
4881ENFORMATIC-AS, PL3519912101210
4891LEASEWEB-UK-LON-11, GB20554412061206
4901DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US4681611931193
4911ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684411811181
4922CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081171585
4934GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US80471166291
4941THCPROJECTS, RO5117711621162
49510PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68711161116
4961KLAVER-IT, NL3897011611161
4979TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US113511153128
4981INFODATACENTER, BG4890011181118
4991NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092911091109
5001HITME-AS, PL5084010991099
5018RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US38421098137
5023SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US466901098366
5032KIS-AS, LT251901085542
5041SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609710831083
5057ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021065152
5061AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB2071210651065
5071INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454010561056
5081SIBYL, GB20996810511051
5091GGAMAUR, CH2123210421042
5101AS6877, UA687710361036
5111NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW991910351035
5121UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA82310181018
5131RBS-DC - Sidera Networks LLC, US1155710181018
5141WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7310181018
5152AS20738, GB20738995497
5161CHAOS-AS, DE50472978978
5173BELNET, BE2611976325
5181MARK-ITT-AS, RU3226975975
5191RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US14987970970
5202NTK, RU31200960480
5212IMPNET-AS, CH6772959479
5221CESNET2, CZ2852952952
5232SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550943471
5241VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091933933
5251SPLIUS-AS, LT25406927927
5269HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW3462919102
5279SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA6327915101
5284KSNET-AS, UA15895914228
5294TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB9105912228
5301FHI-SIT, DE28714910910
5312AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582906453
5321INETCOM, RU35598902902
5336GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US11343900150
5341CDM - CDM, US6428892892
5352WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US55229879439
5362NAZWA, PL15967874437
5371DATAFIBER, NL42755869869
5386ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI719865144
5395EBOX - EBOX, CA1403859171
5401TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070848848
5415BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB5607838167
5422SPECTRUMNET, BG8717837418
5432EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1901823411
5443NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362817272
5455Universo Online S.A., BR7162807161
5463BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866800266
5474NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011796199
5481VSERVER-AS, UA58271788788
5491ITB-AS, CZ57191787787
5502NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029783391
5516JUMP, GB8943776129
5529SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937077486
5531BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697765765
5541TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK133398761761
5551NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087752752
5561RETN-AS, EU9002748748
5571OST-AS, PL38987744744
5581HOMEPL-AS, PL12824744744
5591CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640743743
5601KAMP-, DE8648736736
5611LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203729729
5621PINHOSTING-AS, EE39556716716
5632ONO-AS Cableuropa - ONO, ES6739716358
5642APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578713356
5652TENET-AS, UA6876712356
5667TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US10796708101
5674BREDBAND2, SE29518699174
5681BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI12659697697
5692PROHOST, KG39819696348
5702Galicia - Spain, ES12334695347
5711COSMONOVA-AS Cosmonova LLC, UA34867692692
5723TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447691230
5732CITYNETHOST-AS, TR59895689344
5741DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271683683
5751COOOLBOX, BG9070677677
5761GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653673673
5771AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL12741668668
5784GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169666166
5792GRIFON, FR204092663331
5801MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764658658
5811GIGABIT-, DK60876655655
5821UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726652652
58310TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA564565065
5844WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381649162
5851ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364649649
5863TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271646215
5871AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083644644
5882IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755638319
5896BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE5432633105
5902NV-ASN CELLCOM ltd., IL1680630315
5911SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH59741625625
5921VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371617617
5931BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066616616
5941NEVOD-AS, RU51032604604
5951NTGROUPAS, PL197448603603
59610TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142660160
5971EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143599599
5982ECOTEL, DE12312596298
5991RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611592592
6001IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588590590
6013ZYZTM, NL62454588196
6023TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880586195
6031Centro de Investigacion y de EstudiosAvanzados del, MX3548580580
6042PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US21782579289
6055ASTRALUS, NL48635575115
6061AWKNET-INC - Awknet Communications, Inc., CA33333572572
6073OMKC-AS, RU47165570190
6083ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037569189
6091HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US16863563563
6101COSYS, AT50782552552
6114COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768551137
6121AS6758, MC6758550550
6131NETPLUS, CH15547542542
6141WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559538538
6151KELIWEB, IT202675525525
6161KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642524524
6171CESCA-AC, ES13041524524
6181SK-TELEKOM, SK6855523523
6191SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR8280522522
6202TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045519259
6214EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR45382517129
6221ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177515515
6231IPACCT-AS, BG31287506506
6241TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214502502
6251HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994501501
6261COSIMO-, DE201832496496
6271TELECOMRUNET, RU50716494494
6281FCOMM-AS, RU47684485485
6291SARATOV-AS, RU50543481481
6302SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US20454473236
6311TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485470470
6322GREENHOST-, US209829465232
6333AS-HOSTINGER, LT47583462154
6345SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768445891
6351PLANET-, DE8351457457
6363LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT12605454151
6378NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286045056
6382EURONET, NL5390448224
6391TKSWF-AS, AT48362448448
6402TOMTEL, RU34145447223
6411ASMELVI, CZ57158446446
6421OTK, RU59917443443
6431HSO-GROUP, GB39326439439
6441STYLECOM-AS, BG20956437437
6451YAR-AS, RU51819435435
6463RCN-AS - RCN, US6079428142
6471CSB, SE48514421421
6481ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661414414
6491EKAT-AS, RU51604409409
6502ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536408204
6511KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765406406
6521ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668399399
6534IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605239999
6543LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253392130
6551DEAC-AS, LV12993388388
6561EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149387387
6571NEPHAX-AS, PL43333379379
6582LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549375187
6591GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN45204370370
6601ASEMNET, DK43557370370
6612XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185367183
6621VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695361361
6632AS205101, TR205101361180
6642SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US32475358179
6651SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606358358
6661CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321356356
6673PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE42708355118
6681ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798350350
6691SYSTEL-AS, PL34393347347
6702KOMRO-AS, DE29413344172
6711ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242340340
6721CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618336336
6731NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL198766333333
6741WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900332332
6751GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850332332
6761PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614331331
6771TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031327327
6781INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770324324
6799CLARO S.A., BR2857332135
6801INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270320320
6816KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476631752
6823UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187317105
6831POCOS, NL50522313313
6841IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590312312
6851MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803303303
6868CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510230037
6871SUOMICOMMUNICATIONS, FI16302298298
6883BKVG-AS, DE2914129799
6893AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889529698
6901AS-TUE Technische Universiteit Eindhoven (TU/e), NL1161293293
6911ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601290290
6921PARTNER-AS, IL12400289289
6931FTA-NET, DE8204288288
6941CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836287287
6951HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955286286
6961IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670286286
6971PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508286286
6983HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK476028093
6991SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934278278
7001NECKARCOM-AS, DE41998276276
7011SKYNET, PL41966275275
7022INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506273136
7031GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610272272
7042HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290271135
7052HTP-AS, DE13045271135
7062HOSTSLIM-GLOBAL-NETWORK, NL207083270135
7071VNPT-AS-VN Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT), VN7643269269
7084HOSTING-SOLUTIONS - Hosting Solution Ltd., US1457626466
7093EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE914526187
7101YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363261261
7112ASN-ASIPN, UA25521253126
7122ASBRUTELE VOO, BE12392249124
7137TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769924835
7141RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290244244
7152HPLS-AS, DE199118242121
7161SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160238238
7174BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US3358823859
7181COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283237237
7191WIBO-AS, LT59939237237
7202SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA803236118
7211GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA36666228228
7221SNAPSERV, CH200753226226
7234SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY4583922255
7241SATELIX, SK60533220220
7251BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363220220
7262GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US7459217108
7274SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635121453
7281NETCOM-R-AS, RU49531213213
7291NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267207207
7301WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296205205
7311EXOSCALE, CH61098199199
7321FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841198198
7331FREENET-AS, UA31148198198
7341X-Host SRL, AR52270196196
7352SOVAM-AS, RU321619597
7362ADMAN-AS, RU5749419597
7371HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874194194
7381RADORE, TR42926188188
7391START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788184184
7402UBN-AS, RU2495518391
7412TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607517989
7422VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL2204717688
7431UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354176176
7442STOFANET, DK19728817587
7454SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252717543
7464TISCALI-, IT861217443
7471LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021173173
7481GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169172172
7491ALKAR-AS, UA6703171171
7501CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA855170170
7511COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552170170
7521NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709170170
7533IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP469416856
75410OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471316616
7551MTS-KURGAN-AS, RU43148166166
7562URAL Ural Regional Net, RU556316582
7571VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523164164
7581ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893164164
7591WF-AS, GB41489163163
7601STARMAN, EE13272163163
7613KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251616153
7622TPNET, PL561716080
7633ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820316053
7641CELL-C, ZA37168160160
7651ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB61317160160
7662, GB537816080
7671OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237159159
7681AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028157157
7692IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA3261315778
7702EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601515678
7711BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059151151
7721LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838151151
7731ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US22598150150
7742IWAY, CH875814874
7751NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594148148
7761IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856147147
7774EUSKALTEL, ES1233814736
7781OVERTA-AS, RU29190147147
7791CHUDO-TELECOM-AS, RU20688146146
7801OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138146146
7811I4W, PT204094145145
7821CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668142142
7831GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH1836140140
78418NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US1561407
7852XL-AS, NL3547013969
7861KPN, NL286139139
7871OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299139139
7885ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW165913727
7891IKB-AS, AT31510136136
7901USONYX-AS-AP USONYX PTE LTD, SG38532135135
7913RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556013444
7921UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851133133
7931STARLINK-AS Moscow, Russia, RU34602131131
7942ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268213065
7951UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281128128
7963NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991612842
7971YORKU-AS - York University, CA802128128
7981DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208124124
7991FIBIA-P-S, DK44869124124
8001SELECTEL, RU49505121121
8011QUARTZ-AS, RU50009121121
8021MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872121121
8034HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK930412030
8041LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK133752118118
8051AIRWAYNET, CZ48661116116
8061MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN17813113113
8071KETIS-AS, RU48320113113
8082HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK926911155
8091MTRX-ALCHEVSK-AS, RU39529107107
8101SARENET, ES3262107107
8111ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB61138106106
8121ETOP-AS, PL20853105105
8131Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111104104
8141TTK-RTL Retail, RU15774103103
8151CHEB-AS, RU57026102102
8161ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642499999
8176OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR67999916
8182PARKNET-AS, DK1973019849
8191BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH589559898
8201TELEKOM-AS, RS84009696
8211UT-SVR, RU415609595
8222GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA422989246
8231INTERHOST, IL611029191
8241PROMETEY ---------------------- RASCOM -------------------------, RU350009090
8251LIGALINK-AS, RU1981858787
8261UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US258787
82710TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU7545878
8281BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294568686
8291GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY557208686
8301GSIX, SE28408585
8311SUNHK-DATA-AS-AP Sun Network (Hong Kong) Limited - HongKong Backbone, HK381978585
8321MTS-KRV-AS, RU446778484
8331ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040388282
8341RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19308181
8351HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74898181
8361VODAFONE-IRELAND-ASN, IE155028181
8372TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE162028040
8383CITYNET, EG337858026
8395SINARO-ASN, NL620887915
8402RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199947537
8414INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25147518
8421SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK1348357575
8431NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975307575
8442SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ451797336
8451MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG563007373
8461CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE338917373
8471RU-CENTER, RU482877272
8481NETROUTING-AS, NL478697272
8491NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310276969
8501SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672696868
8511ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573896767
8523HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR33296722
8532BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG432056633
8541NESSUS, AT476926666
8552VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN387316532
8561CSIT-AS, RU413116464
8573OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB132856220
8581CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169426262
8591PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU84486161
8602HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181166030
8611SWEB-AS, RU441125959
8621NYCMESH - Digi Desert LLC, US3958535858
8631ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715757
8641ENCOLINE, DE1992845656
8651ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457315555
8664VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN75525513
8671VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137035454
8681ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46855353
8691READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG639305252
8701KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461765252
8712WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120835125
8721CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB622405151
8731MRBD-AS, RU342055151
8743COMUNITEL SPAIN, ES123575016
8752OPTINET, ZA104745025
8761NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451444848
8771PERSONA - PERSONA COMMUNICATIONS INC., CA231844646
8781JMNET, CZ620994646
8791TRALNET-AS, PL2006424545
8801INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46184545
8811NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574234444
8821ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584774242
8831LIVAS-NET-AS Used by LIVAS NET LLC, Riga ,Latvia. Peering with, LV340014242
8841TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY99304141
8851ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1374141
8861SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017024040
8871TATTELECOM-AS, RU288404040
8881RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA3764040
8891TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87623939
8901QTNET QTnet,Inc., JP76793838
8911ASN-AZISTA, AT207513838
8925CEGETEL-AS, FR8228387
8931WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK386163737
8941WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261933737
8951TFN-TW Taiwan Fixed Network, Telco and Network Service Provider., TW99243737
8961TULA-AS, RU522073636
8971ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84683636
8981DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351583535
8991VNPT-AS-VN VNPT Corp, VN458993535
9002ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178193417
9012VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL293143417
9021MAXNET Russia, RU86363434
9031POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178583434
9041METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560673333
9051ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415853232
9061TEL-NET-AS, RU314303232
9071GWSN-AS, IR611733232
9081JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416763232
9091WIESZOWANET-AS, PL492903030
9101MICONET-AS, PL350073030
9111ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL276513030
9121SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454133030
9132ORANGE-PCS, GB125762914
9142InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR614932914
9151PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37372828
9161RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451462828
9171HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148282727
9182MEGALAN, BG351412713
9191295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364932525
9201WESTCALL-AS, RU85952525
9211GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318772525
9226ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU1221254
9231ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258532525
9242DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118142412
9251ZITCOM, DK488542424
9261TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47882424
9271SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93712323
9281SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387902222
9292SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236552211
9301SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658312222
9311SCGS-AS, FR484322222
9321ASTRALUS, NL433452121
9333Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR11830206
9341SUREWEST-KANSAS - SureWest Kansas Operations, LLC, US187122020
9351VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL131271919
9361Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481919
9371SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG95061919
9382INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU9443189
9391RCLINE, RU502121818
9403HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE12897186
9412MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US11232178
9421NCU-TW National Central University, TW184201616
9431Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279561616
9441TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US135251616
9453WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU4764165
9461TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK639161616
9471CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387321616
9481VEGA-NET-AS, RU515151515
9491VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ97901515
9502ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU4802157
9511EXCOM-AS, ES344711515
9521KAR-TEL-AS Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KZ212991414
9531BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661313
9541AS5413, GB54131313
9551AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456711313
9561AS-ANEXIA ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH, AT424731111
9571TELCOINABOX-AU Level 10, 9 Hunter Street, AU455101111
9583Telecentro S.A., AR27747113
9591KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN589691010
9601MULTIPLAYPL-AS, PL1995511010
9611HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US5429099
9623CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031893
9631RIKSNET, SE3461099
9646TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR1888181
9651ARACHNITEC - Arachnitec, INC., US692188
9661RU-RAID-AS, RU4505188
9671FREGAT-AS, UA1537788
9681BALTKOM-AS, LV2091077
9691STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE2870766
9704TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL741861
9711NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE1233755
9721NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG3800155
9731VIVINT-WIRELESS - Vivint Wireless, Inc., US2163755
9741JANIS Naganoken Kyodou Densan Co.Ltd., JP1826844
9751A1-TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT1279344
9761UCOM UCOM Corp., JP1750644
9771ASAMSNET, PL5944433
9781NET1-AS, BG4356133
9791KONTEI, SE19696733
9801LOGOL-AS, RU4935222
9812UVENSYS, DE5801021
9824COLUMBUS NETWORKS COLOMBIA, CO26219120
9831WAVECOM-AS, EE3470222
9842Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399910
9853QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE2067610
9861ARSAT - Empresa Argentina de Soluciones Satelitales S.A., AR5236111
9873Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730310
9881TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310111
9892NL-GIGAPOP - University of Minnesota, US5710
9901AS3326-BLINKING-MEGABIT AS3326-BLINKING-MEGABIT, UA332611
9913LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA325410
9922VODAFONE_ES, ES1243010
9931CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907611
9941PPLNETUA-AS, UA4239611
9952MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219710
9961UNIFIEDLAYER-AS-1 - Unified Layer, US4660611
9972FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001310
9982XEPHION NTT-ME Corporation, JP959510
9992FISDE-AS, DE3476410
10001CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215211
10011ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
10021SPRINT-SDC, PL19722611
10031BALNET-AS, RU4865411
10041LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647511
10051TELENOR_DANMARK_AS, DK915800
10061VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554400
10071COULD, EE6195200
10085DCI-AS, IR1288000
10091MALNET-AS, RU4715600
10101PIONEERNET, RU4732300
10111KAZAKOV-AS, RU5831900
10122Telefonica de Argentina, AR2292700
10131AVISNET Densan Co., Ltd., JP1795500
10143TCI, IR5822400
10151G7 Telecom Ltda, BR26301500
10161RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
10171TRUE-AS-AP True Internet Co.,Ltd., TH1755200
10181RASANA, IR3154900
10191Telgua, GT1475400
10201SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473900
10211TIC-AS, IR4815900
10221CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149200
10231EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348900
10241ETB - Colombia, CO1942900
10251SOLNET, CH904400
10261ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA81200
10271LANETUA2-AS, UA4191100
10281KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10291G30 TELECOM SERVIÇOS EM TELECOMUNICAÇÕES LTDA, BR26286100
10301NGSAS, IR3950100
10311CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
10321MITKO, BG3576100
10331WIND-AS, GR2547200
10341Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10351LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10361BEAMTELE-AS-AP Atria Convergence Technologies pvt ltd, IN1820900
10371STTK-AS, RU2876900
10381WIA-AS, CZ2143000
10391SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10403ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10411SHYAMSPECTRA-AS SHYAM SPECTRA PVT LTD, IN1002900
10421ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396200
10431Cybersmart, ZA3687400
10441AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10451M2TELECOMMUNICATIONS-AU M2 Telecommunications Group Ltd, AU3828500
10461NSS S.A., AR1681400
10471OFF-CAMPUS-TELECOMMUNICATIONS - Off Campus Telecommunications, US2993300
10481SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10491CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10501BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10511SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10521DELUNET, DE4265200
10531HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10541CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US3645400
10551SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP250600
10561Empresa Catarinense De Tec em Telecomunicacoes Ltd, BR1184400
10571MEGAVISTA, ES19931200
10581TELOISE-AS, FR3438300
10591FULLRATE, DK3955400
10601MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10611LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10621ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10631JCN Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP472100
10641SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10652Telkom-Internet, ZA3745700
10661Prima S.A., AR1048100
10671FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10681HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748800
10691BSNL-NIB National Internet Backbone, IN982900
10702INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10711BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10723MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480400
10731VODAFONE-NET-AS-AP C48 Okhla Industrial Estate, New Delhi-110020, IN5541000
10741CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10751STARNET-AS, MD3125200
10761AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10772VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603000
10781MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10791SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
10801METRO-SET-AS Metroset Autonomous System, RU5092300
10811ETELECOM, ES20406200
10821GMA - Selectronics Corp., US1228200
10831PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510000
10842SONATEL-AS Autonomous System, SN834600
10851TARR1, HU846200
10861TIERA-AS, RU3959800
10871CLIC RAPIDO EIRELI, BR26386400
10881WOBCOM, DE913600
10891Wireless Comm Services LTDA, BR2816500
10901COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082300
10911NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10921WISC-MADISON-AS - University of Wisconsin Madison, US5900
10931AIS-AS-AP Australian IT Solutions Group, AU5934600
10941MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931000
10951Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
10961Sudatel, SD1570600
10971Vespanet Serviços de Redes e Internet LTDA, BR5307200
10981KSS-TELECOM-AS, RU5704100
10991KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239000
11001SERBIA-BROADBAND-AS Serbia BroadBand-Srpske Kablovske mreze d.o.o., RS3104200
11012SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
11021Telmex Colombia S.A., CO1062000
11031SRR-AS, FR4990200
11041RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
11051HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
11061ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
11071ABC-HOSTERS-LLC, US20098300
11081SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
11091EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458900
11101CALPOLY-NETLAB - California Polytechnic State University, US4635700
11111FIBER1, BG3913500
11121ALPINEDC, CH19838500
11131STARNET-AS-ID PT. Cemerlang Multimedia, ID5569900
11142INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473900
11151RAYA-AS, EG2483500
11161EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
11171TELECOM3-AS, SE1578200
11181Uninet S.A. de C.V., MX815100
11191BITREE-AS, RU19813400
11201NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL1241400
11211UCOM-AS-IN ucom digital private limited, IN13485500
11221BVNET S.A., AR2783300
11231CITY-TELECOM-AS, KG4827100
11241NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300

number of routers: 6695