list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2019-06-27 00:54:14 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1608OVH, FR1627637282506131
2395HETZNER-AS, DE2494034799088809
3304AS12876, FR1287621786897166
450QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US6274476261415252
547FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005274790415912
656EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965075393809631
721IOMART-AS, GB2086053751825596
879NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE1975404747996010
915NEXTLAYER-AS, AT176446998831332
1031NFORCE, NL4335037479612090
1136MYLOC-AS, DE249613493699704
1276PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US536673315204362
1330ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE85602765469218
1444LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL607812362165368
1570CONTABO, DE511672121683030
1665TRABIA, MD432891998283074
1726WORLDSTREAM, NL499811792626894
18206DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US14061168147816
1935M247, GB90091611324603
2021GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE89721453236920
21169LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US63949140551831
2215AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951375579170
235SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL110312900425800
2423INIT7, CH130301285115587
2516IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11011281848011
264F3NETZE, DE20510011303628259
2737COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US1741114353011
282AMARUTU-TECHNOLOGY, NL20626410823554117
299SWITCH Peering requests: (peering@switch.ch), CH55910814112015
3011LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE287531041849471
3124LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963938563910
32108AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047392686858
3355UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701906971649
3424TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119895723732
353CHERRYSERVERS2-AS, LT596428709129030
368ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT607298693010866
377DFRI-AS, SE1980938378811969
387MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US38219611742
394TEKNIKBYRAN, SE518158214020535
4022ISPPRO-AS ISPPRO-AS covers the networks of ISPpro, DE35366736793349
4121KEYWEB-AS, DE31103729853475
4237FLOKINET, SC200651704501904
432TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974226637333186
4413DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680661995092
4533XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265653041978
463SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11026338021126
476HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA3950896324010540
484AS-BENESTRA Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786069815174
4916HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric LLC, US6939605893786
507GLOBALLAYER, NL49453603678623
5118MAKONIX, LV52173597963322
5210IPAX-AS, AT44133562235622
533FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE441945406018020
5411AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676508884626
558VOXILITY, GB3223494696183
561UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL293964461844618
5782LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683044412541
581UMICH-AS-5 - University of Michigan, US363754416744167
59148DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332043644294
6055PROXAD, FR1232243328787
612HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US327804190220951
625RWTH-AS, DE47610410708214
6321BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473409041947
6416FISHNET-AS, RU43317402932518
655BORNFIBER, DK24800393647872
6621PLI-AS, CH51852393221872
6711CREANOVA-AS Oy Creanova Hosting Solutions Ltd., FI51765385353503
6814ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367381572725
694HVC-AS - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US29802372119302
707SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653369695281
713LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963623692812309
7219WEDOS, CZ197019365441923
7320STRATO STRATO AG, DE6724357431787
741AI-NET, GB500563547435474
7512ESTNOC-AS, EE206804353402945
766NINE, CH29691351315855
773ZENCURITY-NET, DK578603447511491
782WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91673425117125
792GLOBALTELEHOST, DE610033305016525
8012FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922312342602
815TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562306546130
824CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596299417485
8313NANO-AS, LV43513297242286
846ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116295244920
852WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149072862314311
8643AS3215, FR321528000651
875I3DNET, NL49544272505450
883INITLAB, BG200533267908930
895ZNET - Zenlayer Inc, US21859265945318
906FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO38935264074401
9113MIVOCLOUD, MD39798261472011
921236362605226052
9329CANAD-86-31798 - DataCity, CA3179825957895
941FOILHAT, SE214852588725887
9510THORDC-AS, IS50613255882558
963KB9932, UA210165255318510
979EVANZOAS, DE42730254502827
9811TTM, DE47447253862307
992FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK18352528512642
1005ASGHOSTNET, DE12586251755035
1012WESTHOST - WestHost, Inc., US298542516212581
1021UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012449224492
1034COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592242496062
10485COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792224101283
1052NETSIGN, DE310782378811894
10611GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011237492159
10716ITLAS, UA15626236581478
1085EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169236474729
10933AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650922059668
1101MK-NETZDIENSTE-AS, DE253942189621896
1117CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125215463078
1123UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA12093215037167
1134LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US30633214015350
1145TOPHOST, GR199246212294245
11510TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE3301205372053
1163FIBERBY, DK42541202886762
1179SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH3303201902243
11819UNI2-AS, ES12479201881062
11918SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322198841104
1205INETLTD, TR197328197953959
1214DOTSI, PT49349185334633
12228ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US701818412657
1231IWSNET, SE1999681806318063
1247CYBERDYNE, LR37560178702552
1253BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553178305943
1263SUPERNETWORK (^_^)/, CZ39392172385746
12714GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408171371224
1283GCORE, AT199524170805693
1297MELBICOM-EU-AS Melbikomas UAB, NL56630167352390
1301ASERGO-AS, DK307361657716577
1316NET23-AS, HU30836163762729
1327OBE-EUROPE Obenetwork Europe, SE197595162982328
1333DIGICUBE01, FR196689162315410
1345TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266159013180
1355MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916156983139
13612RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO8708152971274
13759VERSATEL, DE888115010254
1381THREE-W-INFRA-AS -- TRANSIT --, NL601441451914519
1396LAYER6, UA204957144422407
1406OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE33885142692378
1414NOCIX - DataShack, LC, US33387141863546
1428SERVERIUS-AS, NL50673141131764
1431UTWENTE-AS University Twente, NL11331408914089
1443COLT, GB8220140584686
14523CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US20913931605
1467ITL-, LV50979139031986
1471CORBIXNETWORKS - Moxie Communications, Inc., CA405291346113461
1485ASEMNET, DK43557133862677
1495NYINTERNET - NYI, US11403133172663
15019TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES335213240696
1517ITLDC-NL, UA21100131721881
1522VPSNET-AS, LT61053131506575
15312ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR5410129641080
1541LESNET - LES.NET, CA184511287012870
15515AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US3635212808853
15631KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE3133412685409
1571SBBSNET - Specialized Bulletin Board Systems, US151541265012650
15813NCNET-AS, RU4261012484960
1599ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695124621384
16010UTA-AS, AT8437123871238
1612NAV NAV Communications, RO6718123526176
1628HETZNER, ZA37153121801522
1631NETINCH, FI604141214012140
1641MODIRUM, NO622481202212022
1654FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH6775119482987
1667THEFIRST-AS, RU29182117571679
1671EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU66611161711617
1682SUNRISE, CH6730115405770
1692AS-GLOBALTELEHOST - GTHost, US63023114685734
1701IOAS-15, DK85021141811418
1712PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031113405670
1723DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US394738112653755
1734MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971112172804
17412RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT6228211182931
1754IKOULA, FR21409110922773
1762ASN-VO Visual Online S.A. Luxembourg, LU9008110675533
1773HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ198171110653688
1787UK2NET-AS, GB13213108881555
1794UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB42831107062676
1806MAGYAR-TELEKOM-MAIN-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU5483106271771
1814INT-NETWORK, SC202425105442636
1821GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR207661038410384
1832ABELOHOST, NL204196103575178
1843DIGITAL-SHAPE-TECHNOLOGIES - Digital Shape Technologies Inc., CA33705103113437
1852PORTUNITY-AS, DE15987102325116
1862HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043101065053
1872SANET Slovak Academic Network, SK2607100845042
1886ACCESS2IT Access2.IT Group B.V., NL205406100601676
1892USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US10242100415020
19018DNA, FI160869965553
1914CH-NET-AS, RO4101197522438
1927ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet Enterprises LLC, US810096901384
19311PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470669596872
19410BELCLOUD, BG449019522952
1954SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO3498995032375
1963GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ558894853161
1975FREEHOST, UA4233193871877
1987HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347392521321
1997COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE3965192021314
20011BACOM - Bell Canada, CA5779157832
2015CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833487231744
2023SOLARCOM, CH19798886032867
2031DATABASEBYDESIGNLLC - Database by Design, LLC, US1709085998599
2043TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US4024485952865
2051DENINET-HU-AS, HU2927885898589
2064WII - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US3209784162104
2071GIGACLEAR, GB5632983658365
2081DHOSTING-NET, DE4471683658365
2092XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US631583394169
2104IS-AS-1 - Interserver, Inc, US1931882152053
2118SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB3501780841010
2122MILKYWAN MilkyWan, FR5719980644032
21313KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL11368064620
2144FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332680342008
2156PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO4422080091334
2162PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE6115779053952
2171SIBYL, GB20996877657765
2183XENOSITE Amsterdam, NL1542677382579
21918CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU84027713428
2201ONSH-NET-CHGO-BLK01 - OnShore, Inc., US2606876997699
2213EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290476692556
2229ITL-, BG597297667851
2234EWAY, LV4849676471911
22412FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56507626635
2257INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ2480676151087
2263DATACLUB, LV5204873572452
2271CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568573527352
2281HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233873287328
2291VNET-AS, SK2940572877287
2301MIRAN-AS Miran DC, RU4172272727272
2311PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985571687168
23213NBISERV-AS, DE438477032540
23312ASCLOUDATA, MD2000197017584
2349VOLIA-AS, UA252296973774
2354NCONNECT-AS, RU4933569631740
2361ASN-ENTER, IT1285069086908
2379AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146186765751
2384VERDINA, BG20113367601690
2393TAMATIYA-AS, BG5036067332244
2402SETI-WEBA, RU19675067323366
2411NORDUNET, NO260366736673
2428UVL2-ASN, UA2047256664833
2437TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127146640948
2447IST-AS, LT612726556936
2458FINECOM Quickline AG, CH156006460807
2462PROZETA-NET, CZ4902564393219
2474DIGICABLE, HU2084564311607
2481QUXLABS, SE20303864306430
2491BAR-AS Gliserallee 16, CH2535364186418
25011MNET-AS Germany, DE87676302572
2516CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US612862861047
2522TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US1461362273113
2531SYSTEMLI-AS, DE20491162216221
2541ASN-IDC T.NO.OM.I.NC, IT2074660896089
2551STS International SRL, RO3914959665966
2562FIBIA-P-S, DK4486959182959
2575ASBAXET, RU5165959121182
25812TNF-AS, NL339155869489
25922ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123895864266
2602NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI2942258172908
2611AQUARAY, FR4165357975797
2621Vieira Arts Ltda ME, BR26351157665766
2631OPATELECOM, UA2509257475747
2645ICME, SE4223757461149
2652IPO-EU, SE1255257182859
2664GOODNET-AS, UA4504557011425
2671AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250856455645
2686BYTEMARK-AS, GB354255576929
2693AIRNET, RU4492355751858
2701DEDISERV, PL19815655635563
2714ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85254971374
2726AS15704, ES157045445907
2731SAMFUNDET-AS, NO5830254385438
2744IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID13605254331358
2755GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US1659153511070
2766AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US114045341890
2772HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US3008352892644
2781SERVERDISCOUNTER serverdiscounter.com, DE20538852775277
2796LITESERVER, NL604045170861
2801RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572850835083
2811NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821850405040
28217MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US80754963291
2833Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX27849521650
2843BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855149161638
2854GTT-AS, CZ5173148661216
2861UOW-AS, GB20177348494849
2871RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392748364836
2881ALKAR-AS, UA670347144714
2891MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB4468446434643
2906PDDA-AS, IT349714641773
2911YURTEH-AS, UA3086045944594
2921MAGNUS-AS, UA2487245744574
2931FUNETAS, FI174145514551
2941GLESYS-AS, SE4394845274527
2952HIPER, DK20395345092254
2969VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307224429492
2972AS57858, EE5785844282214
29826TDDE-ASN1, DE68054416169
2991NEXEON - Nexeon Technologies, Inc., US2027844044404
3004LANETUA-AS, UA3960843991099
3012SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011343962198
3021KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487843694369
3031ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971343574357
3044TCTEL, RU5220143431085
3055Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX65034335867
3061SERVERBASE, CH19941743074307
3071SUPERHOST-PL-AS, PL4107943034303
3081BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11142894289
3091SEEWEB Web hosting, colocation and cloud services, IT1263742644264
31025VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094248169
3114TRIOLAN, UA1318842231055
3122MTW-AS, RU4834741992099
3133GIGABIT-, DK6087641861395
3142DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607741762088
3155ZTELECOM-AS, RU417334136827
3163SE-A3 http://www.a3.se/, SE4501141281376
3173DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK1551641181372
3181WHG-NETWORK, PL21022840914091
3191TNNET-AS TNNet Oy Main network, FI3079840784078
3202UKRAINE-AS, UA20000040662033
3212SMSTV-AS - Satellite Management Services, Inc., US1048938831941
3221CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470037983798
3231DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216136743674
3242DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US3186336731836
3252UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US3685036581829
3261AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826936543654
3272BLIX, NO5030436531826
3286Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR524233617602
3291DE-VSM-ASN Peering, DE19893035723572
3301NLINE-AS, RU2942035713571
3313JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78635701190
3322CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN5547035551777
3331SKYLON SKYLON, GB20229735103510
3341CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099635003500
3352UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22434881744
3361SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300534853485
3373AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866634641154
3382CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989534501725
3391CZ-SUAS, CZ19816134343434
3401QHOSTER, BG20163034243424
3411YISP-AS, NL5807334013401
3424INFOMANIAK-AS, CH292223383845
3436ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU255133369561
3441DATICUM, BG4774833473347
3452DATACLUB-, SE6056733241662
3463HS, AE6011733181106
3471TIL-AS-AP IPTELECOM Global, HK6391633073307
3481MEDIAM-AS, FI3932432983298
3493FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US2565332621087
3502DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338032401620
3519HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34623234359
3521ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT185332063206
35318CHARTER-20115 - Charter Communications, US201153201177
3541HEXA-AS 02-583 Warszawa, PL6117131603160
3551AQUILENET-AS, BE19898531553155
3568TELENET-AS, BE68483141392
3572PIN-AS, RU4405031341567
3582LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277231161558
3595GREENHOST, NL471723101620
3601STANFORD - Stanford University, US3230983098
3611ESTPAK, EE324930393039
3628ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT12673023377
3633PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE4270830001000
3641SPRINT-SDC, PL19722629872987
3653WOW - Wowrack.com, US230332969989
3662MWN-AS, DE1281629501475
3676WTNET-AS, DE159432946491
36817ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692933172
3693GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR2034762922974
3705MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT32432910582
37118ARUBA-ASN, IT310342910161
3721TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet, US2373828662866
3731DIGIWEB-AS, IE3112228582858
3741VERIXI, BE4996428542854
3751FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298928522852
3761XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803127732773
3775IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202745549
3781YESUP-389 - Yesup Ecommerce Solutions Inc., CA2292327202720
3791HOMELAN-AS, BG2958027132713
3801AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017626672667
3813SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US12392666888
3821AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649626652665
3831MICROSERUM - MicroSerum, CA3184626632663
38419NTL, GB50892659139
3852BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY669726441322
3863LEVEL7-AS, MD435882640880
3872RISEUP - Riseup Networks, US1665226081304
3881SNEL, NL6237025702570
3894GET-NO GET Norway, NO411642555638
39010BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28562550255
3913EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE91452547849
3924KSNET-AS, UA158952544636
3931AS-CMN - Metronet, US3060025422542
3941DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369225322532
3954DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263472495623
3962EIDSIVA-ASN, NO2949224851242
3977RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR37902485355
3981SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458124602460
3992CANET-ASN-4 - Bell Canada, CA85524531226
4001INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US1508324372437
4012DOCLERNET DoclerNet Hosting Kft., HU4738124261213
4022GEMNET-MN GEMNET LLC, MN4520424171208
4032DOOF - doof.net, US39582324161208
4042DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US2717623881194
4053NEPHAX-AS, PL433332383794
4061NCIC-TW New Century InfoComm Tech Co., Ltd., TW991923702370
40710NETCOLOGNE, DE84222360236
4082AGAVA3, RU4314623531176
4095DK-ESS-AS, DK396422353470
4106ACCELERATED-IT, DE314002345390
4112COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549723421171
4122PENKI-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121123411170
4131NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504123332333
4142JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996923181159
4151SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371123102310
4161GARANT-PARK-INTERNET, RU4719623002300
4171LEVEL3 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US335622812281
4181HOSTPALACE-EU HostPalace Web Solution Private Limited, NL13451222762276
4191ALLSTREAM - Allstream Business US, LLC, US738522732273
4201EDSI-TECH EDSI-Tech Sarl, CH20219422492249
4212NETELLIGENT - eStruxture Data Centers Inc., CA1092922421121
4222GGAMAUR, CH2123222251112
4231CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US922242224
4241NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885422222222
4251PURTEL-AS6233622142214
4261FNUTT, NO5738121812181
4271WAVECOM-AS, EE3470221612161
42820LDCOMNET, FR155572153107
4293SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI56032133711
4301WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7321282128
4312AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US4637521231061
4321TELE-AS Tele Asia Limited, HK13339821222122
4331SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US1405121182118
4343BANDWIDTH-AS, GB253692113704
4352INTERNETPORT-AS, SE4977021111055
4364VOLLMAR-AS, DE313332108527
4371NEXCUS - NEXCUS TECHNOLOGIES LLC, US39608921022102
4382SINGLEHOP-LLC - SingleHop LLC, US3247520921046
4393WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US191652085695
4401CLOUDSIGMA-AS, CH5083720672067
4413FIRSTROOT-AS, DE411082051683
4421CNHAB, SE4269520512051
4431GLAVTEL, RU20300420422042
4441CHAOS-AS, DE5047220272027
4455VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT123532026405
4463CITYNET, EG337851959653
4475THE-1984-AS, IS449251920384
4481HETNIX-AS, RO328019101910
4495TISCALI-, IT86121906381
4501AS43260, TR4326018941894
4512UTAH - University of Utah, US170551872936
4521LOFANGA, UA20906118541854
4531CORTLAND - Cortland Electronics Corp., US431918471847
4541AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU3910217981798
4551VIETTEL-AS-VN Viettel Corporation, VN2408617981798
4561AS6877, UA687717621762
4571GTS-M, RU19963417301730
4584EHOSTIDC-AS-KR EHOSTICT, KR453821728432
4592COMTRANCE-AS, DE309621723861
4601ASPIRE01, GB5104317051705
4611ASN-ITNET, IT324216971697
4622BCUBE-AS, GB564781695847
4631ALENCO - ALENCO COMMUNICATIONS, INC, US2259816931693
4641SAIL-INET - Sail Internet, Inc., US39609716911691
4651PLUSINE-AS, NL19850816811681
466125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US2570016531653
4671THCPROJECTS, RO5117716341634
4681RADORE, TR4292616261626
4691LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US3224415981598
4701CYBERLYNK - Wisconsin CyberLynk Network, Inc., US2155415851585
4711INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060215581558
4721AS16246 Internet Provider, CZ1624615581558
4733TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17591556518
4741INCERO-HVVC - HIVELOCITY, Inc., US5454015431543
4751BANGMODENTERPRISE-TH Bangmod Enterprise Co., Ltd., TH5895515331533
4761NTT-COMMUNICATIONS-2914 - NTT America, Inc., US291415071507
4771EAST-AS, RU839515031503
4782ENVIA-TEL-AS D-09114 Chemnitz, DE214131481740
4791COOOLBOX, BG907014811481
4801RTD Bucharest, Romania, RO905014631463
4811PINHOSTING-AS, EE3955614451445
4823EUSKALTEL, ES123381439479
4831OVH-TELECOM, FR3554014211421
4843ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE1970711401467
4852TELIA-LIETUVA, LT87641397698
4861OTK, RU5991713891389
4876TWC-11427-TEXAS - Charter Communications Inc, US114271382230
4881CL8ASN1, CY19764813631363
4893ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821335445
4901FHI-SIT, DE2871413311331
4915Universo Online S.A., BR71621316263
4924TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208571315328
4935ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191291258
4941PAVLOVMEDIA - PAVLOV MEDIA INC, US2347312901290
4952LIAZO, FR506181270635
4961HOMESC - Home Telephone Company, Inc., US1686312551255
4971KLIMENKO-AA-AS Klimenko A.A. PE, RU5202212531253
4986TWC-20001-PACWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US200011253208
4991PODA-AS, CZ3076412511251
5005HKTIMS-AP HKT Limited, HK47601250250
5011SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US4669012391239
5021CDM - CDM, US642812261226
5033WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120831219406
5041UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US2512181218
5052PROHOST, KG398191211605
5067TWC-11351-NORTHEAST - Charter Communications Inc, US113511208172
5073TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT84471203401
5082CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR21081198599
5095SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU358071196239
5106TISCALI-UK TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB91051190198
5111NEVOD-AS, RU5103211851185
5121LIGHTOWER - Lightower Fiber Networks I, LLC, US4688711841184
5131ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB6113811831183
5147ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR215021175167
5158TWC-10796-MIDWEST - Charter Communications Inc, US107961169146
5163ROGERS-COMMUNICATIONS - Rogers Communications Canada Inc., CA8121163387
5171ARTNET, PL19715511451145
5181INFODATACENTER, BG4890011411141
5191WCTC - Solarus, US1035211041104
5204RCN-AS - RCN, US60791099274
5211RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498710841084
5223AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL127411084361
5231QUARTZ-AS, RU5000910691069
5241ARPNET - ARP NETWORKS, INC., US2579510611061
5252SPECTRUMNET, BG87171059529
5267SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271041148
5273BELNET, BE26111033344
5281ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684410331033
5291INETCOM, RU3559810331033
5302SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB295501029514
5311ASN-NEAS, NO6127510201020
5321MARK-ITT-AS, RU322610171017
5331TRADERSOFT, RU20184810061006
5341BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910041004
5353EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU10143999333
5361AS7SKYHOST, UA198889994994
5371AS20712 Andrews & Arnold Ltd, GB20712990990
5384, GB5378975243
5394GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR29169971242
5401HITME-AS, PL50840971971
5411DSNETWORKS-001 - DirectSpace Networks, LLC., US46816970970
5421KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU48642957957
5432SK-TELEKOM, SK6855943471
5442WSHOSTING - White Sands Hosting, US55229941470
5452TWC-12271-NYC - Charter Communications Inc, US12271932466
5463MTS, RU8359919306
5471ECOTEL, DE12312916916
5482WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381904452
5494NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE201011900225
55017ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US2277387851
5511CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - CenturyLink Communications, LLC, US6640872872
5521GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US22653862862
55312SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP937085371
5544STOFANET, DK197288846211
5551ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364841841
5561ETS-TELEPHONE-COMPANY - ETS TELEPHONE COMPANY, INC., US12177830830
5571NTGROUPAS, PL197448823823
5582Galicia - Spain, ES12334822411
5591GIGSGIGS-AS GigsGigs Network Services, HK134520822822
5601VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371809809
5615PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB6871798159
5621GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU31261791791
5631DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271786786
5642COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552785392
5653InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR61493774258
5666VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA5769774129
5673GRIFON, FR204092767255
5683BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866756252
5692EBOX - EBOX, CA1403753376
5702KELIWEB, IT202675752376
5711KIS-AS, LT25190752752
5721SNAPSERV, CH200753749749
5731SCHAT-AS - schat.net, US606748748
5741IZHEVSK-AS, RU34590733733
5753COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768723241
5761ITB-AS, CZ57191722722
5771TF-BRI - Blue Ridge Websoft, LLC, US22070707707
5781VIANET-ASN - ViaNet Communications, US7091689689
5791SPLIUS-AS, LT25406688688
5801RKOM R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikations GmbH & Co. KG, DE12611688688
5811WELLCOM Kabelplus GmbH (vormals B.net/Wellcom), AT8559687687
5824GOOGLE - Google LLC, US15169682170
5831Central TV and Internet Limited, BZ263824679679
5841SPACENET-AS Internet Service Provider, RU34300675675
5851PARTNER-AS, IL12400667667
5862TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US55045666333
5871NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029666666
5886TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA5645665110
5891TRUSTICA-AS, CZ198031660660
5901AS-REG, RU197695657657
5914IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US53755652163
5921EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US26827651651
5931ACEDATACENTERS-AS-1 - Ace Data Centers, Inc., US11798645645
5941KAMP-, DE8648644644
5954ASTRALUS, NL48635639159
5961IPSERVER-RU-NET Fiord, RU44812626626
5971AERUX-BROADBAND - Aerux LLP, US63270625625
5981ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU41661622622
5991COSIMO-, DE201832620620
6001OST-AS, PL38987618618
6011SUDDENLINK-COMMUNICATIONS - Suddenlink Communications, US19108613613
6022ESAB-AS, SE39351610305
6031CNT-AS, RU57091605605
6041APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578602602
6051VORONEZH-AS, RU50542600600
6061IPACCT-AS, BG31287597597
6071HQserv Communication Solutions, IL42994593593
6081WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE30900592592
6091PLANET-, DE8351591591
6101INETC Internet Connections Ltd, GB34270582582
6112ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US14536578289
6126BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543257796
6131TELE2, SE1257575575
6143IDCF IDC Frontier Inc., JP4694571190
6152LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Parent, LLC, US3549571285
6161CCCAS-1 - Charlotte Colocation Center, LLc, US11402561561
6171ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037557557
6181NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087556556
6195JUMP, GB8943555111
6201ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU41668554554
6212GREENHOST-, US209829541270
6221VSERVER-AS, UA58271534534
6231CSB, SE48514530530
6241KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765530530
6252HPLS-AS, DE199118526263
6261NAZWA, PL15967524524
6276BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB2871552487
6281MEDIATEKNIK, SE48803522522
6291BCC Hinter dem Turme 12, DE9066516516
6302TELECOLUMBUS, DE20880514257
6318RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US384251163
6321NETPLUS, CH15547497497
6332LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT12605489244
6341JSCBIS-AS, RU28812483483
6353FASTWEB, IT12874483161
6361STARLINK-AS Moscow, Russia, RU34602480480
6371FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841469469
6382AS205101, TR205101469234
6395NETERRA-AS, BG3422446192
6406SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP768445976
6414AS-HOSTINGER, LT47583458114
6421EZZI-101-BGP - Access Integrated Technologies, Inc., US15149452452
6431VESTRA, LI204342451451
6442XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185442221
6451TKSWF-AS, AT48362442442
6465BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB560744088
6473SERVERROOM - Data Room, Inc, US19624435145
6481CLINES-AS, RU43020430430
6491POCOS, NL50522425425
6501NETSYSTEM-BRZESKO, PL198766421421
6512MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US32329420210
6521IVSTARNET-AS, RU29588420420
6531SPRINTHOST, RU35278418418
6541Centro de Investigacion y de EstudiosAvanzados del, MX3548418418
6551UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726411411
6561MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668408408
6571TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU20485408408
6581MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU47764404404
6591HSO-GROUP, GB39326401401
6601SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160396396
6611ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843395395
6622HOSTEAM-AS, PL51290389194
6632SARATOV-AS, RU50543387193
6641T-TELECOM-MNT-AS, RU57320380380
6651CESCA-AC, ES13041379379
6661FTA-NET, DE8204379379
6671GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610376376
6681GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US53850370370
6696TWC-11426-CAROLINAS - Charter Communications Inc, US1142636360
6704SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US3635135689
6713LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253350116
6721ON-LINE-DATA Server location - Netherlands, Dronten, UA204601349349
6731CHELYABINSK-SIGNAL-AS, RU44493348348
6747TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR2769934649
6751HZ-US-AS, BG202015341341
6761CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH29321339339
6771ASHPDC, SE50821339339
6782GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US8047338169
6791RAPIDUS - Cogeco Communications Holdings, Inc., CA11290335335
6806OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP471333155
6811TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US4181331331
6821RETN-AS, EU9002330330
6831AS20738, GB20738330330
6841IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670328328
6851UNWIRED - Unwired, US32354327327
6864TDC TDC A/S, DK329232681
6877CNNIC-ALIBABA-US-NET-AP Alibaba (US) Technology Co., Ltd., CN4510232546
6881AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP38895324324
6892TENET-AS, UA6876323161
6901VERSO-NETWORKS - Verso Networks, Inc., US62695319319
6911NXTHOST-64398 NXTHOST.COM - NXTSERVERS SRL, RO64398317317
6922VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN38731313156
6932BREDBAND2, SE29518313156
6941ASZZZING, RU51740312312
6951HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955312312
6963CONTMP-AS, RU206977308102
6971ARUBA-CLOUD, IT202242305305
6981INFOLINE-AS, RU8416304304
6991TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE1299302302
7003IWAY, CH875829799
7011PPLEVIN-AS, UA35614292292
7021DEAC-AS, LV12993288288
7031INGERTV, ES201337288288
7041NETCOMBW-AS, DE41998288288
7053UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR5318728795
7061UBN-AS, RU24955283283
7071CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836280280
7081CTCNET-AS 29/2 Narodnogo Opolcheniya str., RU25515272272
7091DCM-AS Vipnet d.o.o., HR31012268268
7101SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES56934267267
71112CLARO S.A., BR2857325521
7122URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563254127
7131LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838253253
7141SATELIX, SK60533251251
7151YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363251251
7162NETWAY-AS-AP Netway Communication Co.,Ltd., TH18362250125
7171MEGASTYLE Internet Service Provider, UA12872250250
7181ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL6471248248
7191AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083246246
7201COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283244244
7211CESNET2, CZ2852242242
7221PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508239239
7231ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978239239
7241TATTELECOM-AS, RU28840238238
7252OMKC-AS, RU47165238119
7261EXOSCALE, CH61098237237
7272VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523237118
7282AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU15582230115
7291AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028229229
7301,6921227227
7311OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US19237222222
7321UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851220220
7335KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR476621643
7341START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788216216
7351MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US30036215215
7363NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW991620167
7371STARMAN, EE13272201201
7381OPENAP-WIRELESS-NETWORKS-AS, DE39138199199
7391LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021197197
7401ORANGE-COTE-IVOIRE, CI29571194194
7411FCOMM-AS, RU47684190190
7421SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH59741188188
7431ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893185185
7441HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO48874185185
7451OPENFACTORY-AS, CH58299185185
7462IMPNET-AS, CH677218592
7471TEL-NET-AS, RU31430183183
7481IKB-AS, AT31510182182
7491WIBO-AS, LT59939180180
7501PRIVEX, SE210083179179
7511Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111178178
7521BHN-33363 - Charter Communications, Inc, US33363177177
7531KPN, NL286176176
7542HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK926917487
7551WEBWERKS-AS-IN Web Werks India Pvt. Ltd., IN133296168168
7561CSIT-AS, RU41311168168
7571DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208164164
7581INTERHOST, IL61102163163
7593LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA325415953
7601JUNET, SE59702158158
7611I4W, PT204094157157
7621SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH45413156156
7635SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP252715430
7641NSTELCO - North State Telephone Co., US22709148148
7651EDPNET, BE9031143143
7661BRESNAN-33588 - Charter Communications, US33588141141
7671ETOP-AS, PL20853138138
7681CIPHERKEY - Cipherkey Exchange Corp., CA25668138138
7691NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594138138
7701UT-SVR, RU41560137137
7713KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251613745
7723ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820313645
7731Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440134134
7741XL-AS, NL35470132132
7754TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY478813132
7762EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY4601513165
7771PROGTECH-AS, RU35475126126
7781SELECTEL, RU49505126126
7791NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO57423125125
7801KETIS-AS, RU48320125125
7811INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP7506124124
7821YORKU-AS - York University, CA802122122
7831GSIX, SE2840120120
7841WF-AS, GB41489112112
7852TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE1607511256
7861TTNET-MY TIME dotCom Berhad, MY9930110110
7871IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856109109
7881Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR27715108108
7891268375108108
7901SARENET, ES3262106106
7911AIRWAYNET, CZ48661106106
7921CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240106106
7932PARKNET-AS, DK19730110452
7941BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059104104
7951TELEKOM-AS, RS8400102102
7962SITEHOST-AS-AP SiteHost New Zealand, NZ4517910251
7977TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754510114
7981RU-CENTER, RU48287101101
7992HOL-GR Athens, Greece, GR33299949
8001BELSVYAZ-AS, RU294569898
8011CORE-BACKBONE CORE-BACKBONE GMBH GLOBAL NETWORK, DE338919797
8021PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA64079696
8032RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US199949547
8044NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT28609423
8051MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178139494
8061ENDOFFICE - Charles River Operation, US642499494
8071ENTANET ENTANET International Limited, GB84689292
8082MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ1335799246
8093GMHOST, UA2010949230
8101FREENET-AS, UA311489191
8111GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US74599090
8121ADITSYSTEMS, DE2040389090
8131UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL162819090
8142SOVAM-AS, RU32169045
8152JTCL-JP-AS Jupiter Telecommunication Co. Ltd, JP98248944
8162TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP100108944
8171ARMENTEL Republic of Armenia, AM122978888
8181NETROUTING-AS, NL478698787
8191NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123378686
8201NETTE-BACKUP, PL1975308585
8211Garanntor-Hosting-AS, NG3281108585
8221USONYX-AS-AP USONYX PTE LTD, SG385328181
8232HUTCHISON-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK93048140
8242IWEB-AS - iWeb Technologies Inc., CA326138040
8251O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56107979
8261LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337527979
8271OVERTA-AS, RU291907979
8281NESSUS, AT476927878
8291INET-TH-AS Internet Thailand Company Limited, TH46187878
8303ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW16597725
8312ENCOLINE, DE1992847638
8321GREEN green.ch AG Autonomous System, CH18367676
8331EURONET, NL53907575
8342MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112327437
8351ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP46857373
8361TULA-AS, RU522077272
8371PNAPHKG001-AS-AP Internap Network Services, HK242467070
8381SWEB-AS, RU441127070
8391NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310276767
8401NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362366666
8411TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR265996666
8422ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178196532
8435SINARO-ASN, NL620886212
8441ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1376161
8452WOBCOM, DE91366030
8461RISQ-AS - Reseau d_informations scientifiques du Quebec (RISQ), CA3766060
8471CITIZENS - Citizens Telephone Cooperative, US169425858
8481ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU291245858
8491ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID457315858
8501NETSEC-HK NETSEC, HK457535757
8511Ferenz Networks, BR2664005757
8521RCCN Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P., PT19305454
8531NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY451445353
8541KTK KEVAG Telekom GmbH, DE123605353
8551KKING - Komputer King LLC, US461765151
8561POWERVIS-AS-KR LG POWERCOMM, KR178585050
8571SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU387905050
8581DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351585050
8597ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Corporation Ltd, AU1221507
8601SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK1348354949
8613ASBRUTELE VOO, BE123924916
8621READYSERVER-SG READY SERVER PTE LTD, SG639304848
8631BULSATCOM-BG-AS Sofia, BG432054848
8641COMA, CZ154254848
8651HGC-AS-AP HGC Global Communications Limited, HK181164747
8661HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK74894747
8672RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE255604723
8681WHOLESALE-DATACENTER - Wholesale Data Center, LLC, US261934646
8691VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US137034545
8701TENSOR-AS Yaroslavl_ branch, RU308814444
8711METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH560674444
8722TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL74184422
8731INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU288904343
8741ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU573894343
8751MCLAUT-AS, UA251334343
8761Hosting vpsville.ru, RU595044040
8771Maxihost Hospedagem de Sites Ltda, BR2622874040
8786OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR6799396
8791BRAINPK-AS-AP Brain Telecommunication Ltd., PK179113939
8801MKANET SERVICOS E COMERCIO DE INFORMATICA EIRELI, BR530853939
8811SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93713838
8821BBIL-AP BHARTI Airtel Ltd., IN94983838
8833CEGETEL-AS, FR82283511
8841SANNET Rakuten Communications Corp., JP47043535
8851GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US318773535
8861JMNET, CZ620993535
8871INTERNETIA_ETTH2-AS Noc-Bialystok, PL439393535
8881ZITCOM, DK488543434
8892INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP25143316
8901RISE-CO-AS39939 - JAB Wireless, INC., US399393333
8913WIDEBAND-AS-AU Aussie Broadband, AU47643311
8921NEWMEDIAEXPRESS-AS-AP NewMedia Express Pte Ltd, SG380013232
8931AMERICATEL PERU S.A., PE191803131
8941HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148283131
8951TEI-OF-CRETE-AS, GR87623030
8961PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US37372929
8971DISTRIBUTEL-AS11814 - DISTRIBUTEL COMMUNICATIONS LTD., CA118142929
8981MEGALAN, BG351412929
8991ELJY30540 - Ellijay Telephone Company, US258532828
9001SOC. COMERCIAL WIRENET CHILE LTDA., CL2658312828
9011ADMAN-AS, RU574942828
9021ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID584772727
9033Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad y Telecom., CR11830279
9041GIGEPORT - Webhosting Holdings LLC, US113432727
9059TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR18881252
9061AS5413, GB54132424
90718NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US156231
9082KMS-DE_AS, DE352442311
9091RIKSNET, SE346102222
9102SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ236552110
9111TTK-RTL Retail, RU157742121
9122SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY458392110
9131RU-ATVC-AS, RU389762121
9141295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364932020
9151BEN-LOMAND-TEL - BEN LOMAND RURAL TELEPHONE COOPERATIVE, INC., US217661919
9161ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL276511919
9171Cyber Cast International, S.A., PA279561919
9181PROXIMA_NETWORK, RU501821818
9191RCLINE, RU502121818
9201SUDESTE WVC TELECOM LTDA. - EPP, BR2672691818
9211MRBD-AS, RU342051717
9221CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN387321717
9231CYBERVERSE - Evocative, Inc., US110511515
9241Internet Para Todos - Gobierno de La Rioja, AR280481414
9251AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU456711414
9261ELEMENTMEDIA, DE415851313
9274INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU4739123
9282CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US11492115
9291SUPERCSI NTT WEST CHUGOKU CORPORATION, JP25061010
9301RITTCT020 - Tri-County Telephone Inc., US469861010
9311WIA-AS, CZ214301010
9321GMA - Selectronics Corp., US122821010
9331EXCOM-AS, ES344711010
9341Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399999
9351TOMTEL, RU3414599
9361DIADEM-AS Diadem Technologies Pvt. Ltd., IN13293788
9374GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767682
9381NCU-TW National Central University, TW1842088
9391ZYZTM, NL6245477
9401STARNET-AS, MD3125277
9412ORANGE-PCS, GB1257673
9423HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE1289772
9431RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID4514677
9441TELECOLUMBUS-AS, DE1620277
9451BIGLOBE BIGLOBE Inc., JP251866
9461NSS S.A., AR1681466
9471KCCL-AS Kerala Communicators Cable Limited, IN5896966
9481STARNET-AS-ID PT. Cemerlang Multimedia, ID5569966
9491SASKTEL - Saskatchewan Telecommunications, CA80366
9501PGSM-HU Torokbalint, Hungary, HU844866
9512VIETEL-AS-AP Viettel Group, VN755252
9521KAR-TEL-AS Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, KZ2129955
9531GREENCLOUDVPS-AS-VN 365 Online technology joint stock company, VN6373455
9544OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328551
9554INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU944341
9562CABLEVISION S.A., AR1031842
9571ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268244
9581SCGS-AS, FR4843244
9592VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL2204731
9602FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US618131
9611CITYTELECOM-AS Filanco LTD, RU2907633
9621SUPRANET, LI1595533
9631Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR191633
9641COMBAHTON combahton GmbH, DE3082322
9651ASAMSNET, PL5944422
9661Souza&Santiago Ltda-ME, BR5295522
9672Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones, UY605721
9682FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001321
9691ZAQ Jupiter Telecommunications Co., Ltd., JP961711
9701ASN-ACDC Munich, Germany, DE2147611
9711FASTER-AS, CZ2464111
9722FISDE-AS, DE3476410
9731LIVENET-, PL5949111
9741CLASSCOM-AS, PL5835011
9751ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN6396211
9761H3G-AUSTRIA-AS ==) TELE2 AUSTRIA (==, AT2525511
9771VYVE-BROADBAND - Vyve Broadband, US3598611
9781Telconet S.A, EC2794711
9794Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730310
9802BKVG-AS, DE2914110
9811NET1-AS, BG4356111
9821TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US1352511
9831WAYCOM-AS Waycom International - European Network, FR3088911
9841TELECOM3-AS, SE1578211
9851RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261800
9861STTK-AS, RU2876900
9871MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL2102100
9881ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB19988300
9891MTS-ASN - MTS Inc., CA712200
9901PLATEAU - Plateau Telecommunications Incorporated, US2178200
9911RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE3520500
9921DELUNET, DE4265200
9931FLOW-NET - FLOW, JM3068900
9941JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL4167600
9951GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
9961CONVEX-KIROVGRAD, RU20710300
9971FASTNET-AS-ID Linknet-Fastnet ASN, ID2370000
9981EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT190100
9991FIBER1, BG3913500
10002BITREE-AS, RU19813400
10011ARLINK S.A., AR2807500
10021Telefonica de Argentina, AR2292700
10031HOST-AS-AP Host Universal Pty Ltd, AU13655700
10041LINK-AS, RU4894000
10051CNT-AS Moscow, Russia, RU861500
10061SMW-AS - Saddle Mountain Wireless Inc., US1345100
10072VOYAGERNET-AS-AP Voyager Internet Ltd., NZ5603000
10081SEVEREN-TELECOM St.Petersburg, Russia, RU2473900
10091APAN-JP Asia Pacific Advanced Network - Japan, JP766000
10101NOVOE-KTV-AS, RU3102800
10111EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA1126000
10121BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10131EASYNET Easynet Global Services, GB458900
10141MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10151ASTURKNET, TR1273500
10161SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10171SOLNET, CH904400
10181HOSTCLEAN-SRL, RO5767300
10191FULLRATE, DK3955400
10201ASDETUK http://www.heficed.com, GB6131700
10211CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10221Satnet, EC1452200
10231SONATEL-AS Autonomous System, SN834600
10241NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
10251MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU931000
10261SRR-AS, FR4990200
10271ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ1257000
10281Cybersmart, ZA3687400
10291MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219700
10301CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US3645400
10311NEJTV-AS, CZ4104600
10321SSERV-AS, RU4238700
10331HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284900
10341ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10351AIREBULLAS, ES20400400
10361PLUSNET *****************, DE2067600
10371DERYTELECOM - Dery Telecom Inc., CA4661800
10381NASSIST-AS, GI2963200
10391TPNET, PL561700
10401UCOM UCOM Corp., JP1750600
10412Telemar Norte Leste S.A., BR773800
10421KABELBW-ASN, DE2956200
10431MITKO, BG3576100
10441SOCKET - Socket Internet Services Corporation, US458100
10451VOCUSGROUPNZ VocusGroup, NZ979000
10461LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10471COULD, EE6195200
10481TRUSTPOWERLTD-AS-AP TrustPower Ltd, NZ5585000
10491DELTA-TELECOM-AS International Communication Operator, AZ2904900
10501ALPINEDC, CH19838500
10511Net Uno, C.A., VE1156200
10521BERGON-AS, BG1243600
10531Iperactive SA, AR26324400
10541UVENSYS, DE5801000
10551Prima S.A., AR1048100
10561RTCOMM-AS, RU834200
10571WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US702900
10581UNIVIE University of Vienna, Austria, AT76000
10593SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
10601GOHOST-KZ Hosting Provider located at Asia, Kazakhstan - Dedicated, VPS, Shared, KZ20308700
10611AVENSYS 180 Attercliffe Road, GB855300
10621LOL-AS lu, LU863200
10631Redenilf Serviços de Telecomunicações Ltda, BR5286200
10641LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647500
10651OPTINET, ZA1047400
10661LINKdotNET-AS, EG2486300
10672PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE3510000
10681EPM Telecomunicaciones S.A. E.S.P., CO1348900
10691KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543500
10701SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10711TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE1310100
10721LCPRL - Liberty Cablevision of Puerto Rico, US1463800
10731Cotesma, AR2781800
10741CGATES-AS, LT2141200
10751WANANCHI-, KE1539900
10761KICUA-AS, GI3924900
10771CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US215200
10782INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877900
10791OVERTHEWIRE-AS-AP Over The Wire Pty Ltd, AU926800
10801CYTA-NETWORK Internet Services, CY686600
10811MEGAVISTA, ES19931200
10821ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10833MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480400
10841SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
10851PIONEERNET, RU4732300

number of routers: 6348