list of AS by number of all routers, database last updated 2018-02-19 20:07:33 UTC

#routersAS nameAS numberAS total bandwidth KByte/savg bandwidth per router KByte/s
1507OVH, FR1627622849554506
2382AS12876, FR1287614947473912
3285HETZNER-AS, DE2494010252783597
438FERAL Feral Hosting, GB20005242246611117
514GD-EMEA-DC-SXB1, DE897220623014730
648CONTABO to AS1299 announce AS34933, DE511671903183964
731MYLOC-AS, DE249611819045867
8139DIGITALOCEAN-ASN - DigitalOcean, LLC, US140611696991220
919AS-SOFTPLUS, CH513951505927925
1017THCPROJECTS, RO511771475108677
1119HURRICANE - Hurricane Electric, Inc., US69391449247627
1230ISPPRO-AS EUserv / KOS-Online / Keepfree, DE353661339974466
1316NFORCE, NL433501286408040
1414VOXILITY, RO32231111507939
1560DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-NY2 - DigitalOcean, LLC, US625671008131680
1623WORLDSTREAM, NL49981933594059
1746DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-3, NL202018901381959
18169LINODE-AP Linode, LLC, US6394989688530
1927COGENT-174 - Cogent Communications, US174886223282
205SURFNET-NL SURFnet, The Netherlands, NL11038690117380
215CYBERDYNE, LR375608604217208
226DFRI-AS, SE1980938537814229
2345UUNET - MCI Communications Services, Inc. d/b/a Verizon Business, US701850461889
2418INIT7, CH13030848914716
258GOOGLE-FIBER - Google Fiber Inc., US165918303610379
2612LEASEWEB-DE-FRA-10, DE28753822216851
2723PLI-AS, CH51852767343336
288QUASINETWORKS, NL29073767349591
2933DIGITALOCEAN-GERMANY, DE201229764282316
3015GD-EMEA-DC-CGN1, DE34011760935072
3138LEASEWEB-NL-AMS-01 Netherlands, NL60781754511985
325EMERALD-ONION - Emerald Onion, US3965077164214328
3326KEYWEB-AS, DE31103692712664
344GTS-SK-AS Bratislava, Slovak Republic, CZ55786847617119
3524FLOKINET, SC200651661472756
3611EVANZOAS, DE42730613855580
3732NETCUP-AS netcup GmbH, DE197540580141812
3838XS4ALL-NL Amsterdam, NL3265573921510
3921BAHNHOF http://www.bahnhof.net/, SE8473567402701
40103AS-CHOOPA - Choopa, LLC, US2047355683540
4115DFN Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V., DE680549933666
4218ONEANDONE-AS Brauerstrasse 48, DE8560540833004
4313DIGITALOCEAN-ASN-2, GB202109538734144
4437M247, GB9009527361425
456ZWIEBELFREUNDE, AT60729525028750
4629QUINTEX - Quintex Alliance Consulting, US62744523531805
479MIT-GATEWAYS - Massachusetts Institute of Technology, US3518485760
481OKSERVERS - OkServers LLC, US3959785128451284
4915PONYNET - FranTech Solutions, US53667502723351
5013SERVERASTRA-AS, HU56322483733721
518ALTIBOX_AS Norway, NO29695474425930
5229MAKONIX, LV52173472901630
532LEASEWEB-USA-NYC-11 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3963624709623548
547SUNET SUNET Swedish University Network, SE1653453176473
5521ASEUHOST, FI51765446152124
5632TRABIA trabia network, MD43289442751383
5710SPRINT-SDC, PL197226442704427
584BORNFIBER, DK248004405711014
5910LYNET-INTERNETT-AS, NO57963439924399
60174DTAG Internet service provider operations, DE332043959252
6111BELWUE BelWue-Koordination, DE553418983808
6214NETACTION, RO25198418812991
632ALISTAR-AS, RO601184183620918
6419WEDOS, CZ197019414902183
6516FISHNET-AS, RU43317387712423
663IP-EEND-AS IP-EEND BV, NL11013870612902
6716ITLAS, UA15626386642416
6829TELENOR-NEXTEL Telenor Norge AS, NO2119375991296
6929ASN-QUADRANET-GLOBAL - QuadraNet, Inc, US8100371561281
7010CHERRYSERVERS1-AS, LT16125355403554
712SETI-WEBA, RU1967503226516132
726HEXTET - Hextet Systems, CA395089319075317
7312CALYX-AS - The Calyx Institute, US4224313532612
743SMEERBOEL-AS SMEERBOEL BV, NL11023059310197
756ASN-CATCHCOM, NO2116301075017
7611GR-NET http://www.grnet.gr, GR5408290962645
7732MICROSOFT-CORP-MSN-AS-BLOCK - Microsoft Corporation, US807528841901
7814INTERNET-CZ Ktis 2, 384 03 Ktis, CZ24806287542053
793IPAX-AS, AT44133285889529
808WII-KC - WholeSale Internet, Inc., US32097271083388
814YISP-AS, NL58073268786719
826COOLHOUSING-AS Vinohradska 190, CZ35592263534392
832WIKIMEDIA - Wikimedia Foundation Inc., US149072615713078
842WEBPARTNER WEBPARTNER A/S is a Danish Internet Service Provider, DK91672606513032
8541AS3215, FR321525815629
8613TTM, DE47447257151978
874NINE, CH29691256056401
8888LGI-UPC formerly known as UPC Broadband Holding B.V., AT683025476289
892TETANEUTRAL-NET-AS, FR1974222533812669
904TMOBILE-THUIS, NL50266251576289
917ASSEFLOW Amsterdam Internet Exchange (AMS-IX), IT49367243943484
9265PROXAD, FR1232224359374
933FSKNET-DK Forskningsnettet - Danish network for Research and Education, DK1835238187939
949MIVOCLOUD, MD39798234482605
953CAMBRIUM-AS, NL25596234147804
967DK-DANSKKABELTV, DK15516231163302
973FREIFUNK-BERLIN-AS, DE44194226917563
987ASGHOSTNET, DE12586220013143
995EDIS-AS-EU, AT57169218444368
1001DENINET-HU-AS, HU292782129621296
1017ISPSYSTEM-AS, LU29182210653009
1026GLOBALLAYER, NL49453203023383
1031UNITHOST-AS, NL2014012016620166
10433AMAZON-02 - Amazon.com, Inc., US1650920136610
1052TURNKEY-INTERNET - Turnkey Internet Inc., US402442004310021
1061UOW-AS, GB2017731996119961
1075PLUSSERVER-ASN1, DE61157196773935
1082UNC-CH - University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, US36850194399719
1092ZENCURITY-NET, DK57860194089704
1101DATAWAGON - DataWagon LLC, US271761914919149
1119UTA-AS, AT8437188942099
11220CENTURYLINK-US-LEGACY-QWEST - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US20918274913
1131ASERGO-AS, DK307361826418264
1145PARFUMURI-FEMEI-AS, RO44220181913638
11513LITESERVER, NL60404181041392
1164BHOST, GB60011177444436
1172GTSCE GTS Central Europe / Antel Germany, CZ5588177418870
1183RWTH-AS, DE47610176875895
1192I3DNET, NL49544172218610
1208DIGICUBE01, FR196689171092138
1213HOSTKEY-AS, NL57043170065668
12213TELEFONICA_DE_ESPANA, ES3352168731297
12324DATACITY - KW Datacenter, CA3179816070669
1244XMISSION - XMission, L.C., US6315160504012
1258AS40676 - Psychz Networks, US40676159201990
1261YOUR-ORG-INC-NA - YOUR.ORG, INC., US192551579715797
12712ITL-, BG59729156831306
12811GREENHOST, NL47172152331384
1293ABELOHOST, NL204196151905063
1301SOLNET, CH90441493214932
1319AS-VOBIZ - vanoppen.biz LLC, US11404148611651
1322X23, DE47277146907345
133105COMCAST-7922 - Comcast Cable Communications, LLC, US792214688139
1345IKOULA, FR21409146862937
1351HOSTING-AS http://hosting.ua, UA416651426714267
1367BYTEMARK-AS, GB35425140532007
13714MNET-AS Germany, DE876713938995
13812RADIOGRAFICA COSTARRICENSE, CR3790136511137
1392ACONET ACOnet Backbone, AT1853135936796
1403VELIANET-AS velia.net Internetdienste GmbH, DE29066133454448
1413MULTA-ASN1 - MULTACOM CORPORATION, US35916131814393
1426ITL-, LV50979130622177
1435BRASSHORNCOMMS Brass Horn Communications is a privacy centric ISP in the UK, GB28715130322606
1449FIRSTHEBERG, FR197922126501405
1456NCONNECT-AS, RU49335126152102
1461UWO-AS - The University of Western Ontario, CA8231257512575
14718ICME, SE4223712543696
14814TELIANET-SWEDEN Telia Company, SE330112444888
1492SANET Bratislava, Slovakia, SK2607123676183
15010KPN This macro reflects our filtering-policy on, NL1136122841228
1512DENETRON - Denetron LLC, US394738122676133
15215CORBINA-AS OJSC _Vimpelcom_, RU840212186812
1535OBENETWORK, SE197595121292425
1548UK2NET-AS, GB13213121021512
1553TELE2, SE1257119943998
1566MASTER-AS Czech Republic / www.master.cz, CZ24971119281988
1577SOLARCOM, CH197988118891698
1583INETLTD, TR197328115443848
15915THORDC-AS, IS5061311490766
16041VERSATEL, DE888111482280
16114ASN-BOUYGTEL-ISP, FR541011327809
1621SAMFUNDET-AS, NO583021103711037
1631UNILOGICNET-AS, NL287881084610846
1642FETZER, DE205365107335366
1654TAMATIYA-AS, BG50360106932673
1661NORDUNET, NO26031066010660
1671CENTURYLINK-LEGACY-LIGHTCORE - CenturyTel Internet Holdings, Inc., US225611061110611
1685YURTEH-AS, UA30860105222104
16910DNA, FI16086105041050
1703CH-NET-AS, RO41011103553451
1716TOTAL-SERVER-SOLUTIONS - Total Server Solutions L.L.C., US46562103491724
1721DEDISERV, PL1981561033210332
1734SERVETHEWORLD-AS, NO34989102542563
1742COLOCLUE-AS Netwerkvereniging Coloclue, Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL8283102005100
1752LEASEWEB-USA-WDC-01 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US3063399264963
1761UKSERVERS-AS UK Dedicated Servers, Hosting and Co-Location, GB4283198309830
1772GITOYEN-MAIN-AS The main Autonomous System of Gitoyen (Paris, France)., FR2076695934796
1787XSERVER-IP-NETWORK-AS, UA4803195921370
1791DHOSTING-NET, DE4471695469546
18013FRONTIER-FRTR - Frontier Communications of America, Inc., US56509394722
1815TCTEL, RU5220192831856
1822LIAZO, FR5061892784639
18310AMAZON-AES - Amazon.com, Inc., US146189205920
1846CO-2COM-AS Moscow, RU833490591509
1853ASBAXET, RU5165990113003
1861UKRTELEBUD, UA3535287948794
1871EPT-LU Entreprise des P. et T. Luxembourg, LU666187718771
1882ASN-ROUTIT, NL2868587264363
1892ITLDC-NL, UA2110086424321
1901DATICUM, BG4774885548554
1911DATAOPPDRAG, NO4940984978497
1921ELIA-60 - Reliable Hosting Services, US2971384778477
1937RCS-RDS 73-75 Dr. Staicovici, RO870884371205
1949NCNET-AS, RU426108361929
19510TUTNET TUT Autonomous System, FI17398288828
1961ONR-ADDR - Onramp Access LLC, US372880038003
19711ARUBA-ASN, IT310347891717
1981ELBMULTIMEDIA Designed by BH NETISSIME bh@netissime.com, FR3427478687868
1997HOSTHATCH - HostHatch, Inc, US6347378611123
2005AS-MAROSNET Moscow, Russia, RU4866677201544
2012PROZETA-NET, CZ4902576623831
2023SINARO-ASN, DE6208876122537
2031INFIUM, UA5029775797579
20418ATT-INTERNET4 - AT&T Services, Inc., US70187574420
20514NBISERV-AS, DE438477519537
2061UNET Unet Network, The Netherlands, NL2939674857485
2074BEZEQ-INTERNATIONAL-AS Bezeqint Internet Backbone, IL855174411860
2088TI-AS Moscow, Russia, RU127147397924
2091DGN, TR4326073537353
2107HISTATE, BG20677673271046
2119COMHEM-SWEDEN, SE396517276808
2121AS12508 Bratislava, Slovak Republic, SK1250872127212
2131B-NET, BG4243171927192
2141IWSNET, SE19996871767176
2151INMOTI-1 - InMotion Hosting, Inc., US5464171387138
2168SERVERIUS-AS, NL506737108888
21750KABELDEUTSCHLAND-AS, DE313347101142
2181HOSTISERVER - Hostiserver Ltd, AI3233870727072
2193ASHPDC, SE5082170632354
2202UNINETT UNINETT, The Norwegian University & Research Network, NO22469973498
2211COMVIVE-AS Madrid - Spain, ES3902069846984
2221NEXELLENT-AS AS31424 is operated by:, CH3142468456845
2233SE-ALLTELE http://www.alltele.se/, SE4458167982266
2244EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-30693 - Eonix Corporation, US3069367221680
22510SWIFTWAY-AS Netherlands, GB350176592659
2262NYINTERNET - The New York Internet Company, US1140365743287
22710JAZZNET Global Spanish ISP, ES127156567656
2286WOW - Wowrack.com, US2303365171086
2292NAV NAV Communications, RO671863983199
2301REDIRIS RedIRIS Autonomous System, ES76663816381
2311MAILRU-AS Mail.Ru, RU4776463586358
2322UWATERLOO - University of Waterloo, CA1209363463173
2339TSF-IP-CORE Telia Finland Oyj, FI17596325702
2343GORILLASERVERS - GorillaServers, Inc., US5385063242108
2352FIBERBY, DK4254162943147
2362DATACLUB, LV5204862913145
2372SPRINTLINK - Sprint, US123961693084
2381INITLAB, BG20053361476147
2394KEMINET, AL19770661361534
2401NAVABNET-SWEDEN, SE2885461106110
24112STRATO STRATO AG, DE67246096508
2422USINTERNET - US Internet Corp, US1024260783039
2436SELECTEL, RU4950560651010
2441STANFORD - Stanford University, US3260116011
2452BBN, DK4235560103005
2461CESNET2, CZ285259785978
2471LESNET - LES.NET, CA1845159595959
2484HOSTIO Hostio Solutions B.V., NL20540659401485
2495TRIOLAN, UA1318858821176
25010SOLOGIGABIT-AS, ES569345835583
2513NTK, RU3120057961932
2523CDC - Continuum Data Centers, LLC., US5326457371912
2531NEO-ASN legacy Neotelecoms, FR821857255725
2541MEDIAM-AS, FI3932455955595
2553LAYER6, UA20495755931864
2567PRGMR - prgmr.com, Inc., US470665522788
2571MT-AS EU. Hungary, HU1554553915391
2582NET23-AS, HU3083653902695
2593INCERO - Incero LLC, US5454053781792
2604SUPERSERVERSDATACENTER, RU5011353181329
2611EONIX-COMMUNICATIONS-ASBLOCK-62904 - Eonix Corporation, US6290452965296
2621AQUARAY, FR4165352875287
2631HOTWIRE-COMMUNICATIONS - Hotwire Communications, US2308952865286
2641RMF-KRAKOW-, PL1572852505250
2652TIMEWEB-AS, RU912352432621
2664FREEHOST, UA4233152321308
2671CASABLANCA-AS Internet & Collocation Provider, CZ1568552195219
2682SUPERNETWORK-AS Bilejova 407, CZ3939252192609
2692HOSTEAM-AS, PL5129052142607
2703SERVERBASE, CH19941752081736
2711WASHINGTON-AS - University of Washington, US7351385138
2725NETZBETRIEB-GMBH, DE20101151301026
2733ELCOM-ISP-AS, RU3416851021700
2744ASN-MGTS-USPD, RU2551350841271
2751ASN-ASIPN, UA2552149964996
2761GLOBALCOMPASS - Cyber Wurx LLC, US2265349914991
2771NET-CRYSTONE-STHLM, SE3504149054905
2787VOLIA-AS, UA252294855693
2792AIRNET, RU4492348412420
28010CABLE-NET-1 - Cablevision Systems Corp., US61284836483
2816ZTELECOM-AS, RU417334829804
2821AKADO-STOLITSA-AS, RU1558248154815
28310RACKRAY UAB Rakrejus, LT622824803480
2842ASEMNET, DK4355747952397
2853T-2-AS AS set propagated by T-2, d.o.o., SI3477947461582
2862WEBWORLD-AS t/a Web World Ireland, IE3090047412370
2872CLARANET-AS ClaraNET LTD, GB842647352367
2883WEBPASS - Webpass Inc., US1916547091569
2891IPO-EU, SE1255246904690
2904MONKEYBRAINS - Monkey Brains, US3232946651166
2911BOSTONU-AS - Boston University, US11146474647
2928ASTRALUS, NL486354628578
2932CENTURYLINK-TIER3-CLOUD - Qwest Communications Company, LLC, US664046012300
29417BT-UK-AS BTnet UK Regional network, GB28564579269
2954BCUBE-AS, GB5647845061126
2962LIMESTONENETWORKS - Limestone Networks, Inc., US4647544862243
2974OWNIT Katarinavagen 15, SE3388544721118
2981NETSURFUSA - NetsurfUSA, Inc., US5422544674467
2991KIT Karlsruhe Institute of Technology, DE3487843774377
3001PLUTEX Hermann-Ritter-Str. 108, DE4985543354335
3011BLIX, NO5030442624262
3021DAO - dao Consulting, LLC, US1216142294229
3032BREDBAND2, SE2951842282114
3041AS-CLOUDHOSTING, LV5826942204220
3051WEBNX - WebNX, Inc., US1845041764176
3062AS-SBI - Condointernet.net, US5485841712085
3073HOSTEUROPE-AS, DE2077341641388
3085GLOBAL-DATA-NETWORKS-AS, UA414254143828
3091KLIMENKO-AA-AS ---Upstreams---, RU5202241414141
3108GANDI-AS Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR291694111513
3111HOMEPL-AS, PL1282440584058
31229VODANET International IP-Backbone of Vodafone, DE32094048139
3131KRICK-TECHNOLOGIC-AS Mainparkring 4, DE2962439223922
3143DK-ESS-AS, DK3964238931297
3151HOFFRATH-AS, DE4110838523852
3161CITYNET-AS Maxnet LLC, UA3470038493849
31721LDCOMNET, FR155573848183
3182NOVOSERVE-AS, NL2487538131906
3191EPBTELECOM - EPB Fiber Optics, US2682737753775
3201AS9008 Luxembourg, LU900837123712
3211SWITCH-LTD - SWITCH, LTD, US2300536863686
3229ACCELERATED-IT, DE314003684409
3233SERVERSTACK-ASN - ServerStack, Inc., US4665236521217
3242COLOCALL Internet Data Center _ColoCALL_, UA1549736501825
3255ASN-SPBNIT Macro Region North-West Autonomous System, RU89973637727
3265HYDRACOM-AS, GB2000393617723
3272RMINJINERING, RU4987735671783
3282INETCOM, RU3559835631781
32911SCRR-11427 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114273516319
3301TECHSTORAGE, PL19871735133513
3312GCORE, AT19952435001750
33228TDDE-ASN1, DE68053487124
3331CYRUSONE - CyrusOne LLC, US2001334563456
3348TRANSIP-AS Amsterdam, the Netherlands, NL208573453431
3357KSNET-AS, UA158953440491
3365SHINESERVERSLLP, NL2029053430686
3374DREAMHOST-AS - New Dream Network, LLC, US263473426856
3381ONECOM, DK5146834263426
3396CLOUDSINGULARITY - Tech Futures Interactive Inc., CA3942563414569
3402ASN-SOL - sol.net Network Services, US1453634091704
3411NSHOST-AS Popesti 174M, RO6103034033403
3422DREAMSCAPE-AS-AP Dreamscape Networks Limited, AU3871933821691
34311AS-COLOCROSSING - ColoCrossing, US363523374306
3442EWAY, LV4849633691684
3456ARTNET, PL1971553354559
3461FFNW-AS, DE20631333533353
3471GTCOMM - GloboTech Communications, CA3666633423342
3482INFOCENTR-AS, RU4314833401670
3492JOESDATACENTER - Joe_s Datacenter, LLC, US1996933381669
3507BIGHOST-AS, LV2007093337476
3511VERIXI, BE4996432423242
3521SNAK-AS, UA5794431943194
3531SCZN-AS, DE3408631853185
3541SZERVERNET-HU-AS, HU4371131643164
3551SORTA-HOSTING-AS, BG19984731443144
3564HTC-AS Magyar Telekom Nyrt., HU54833135783
3571MAGNUS-AS, UA2487231303130
3584DIGICABLE, HU208453095773
3591TEKNIKBYRAN, SE5181530883088
3606BELCLOUD, BG449013029504
3611FREIFUNK-FRANKFURT, DE6447530013001
3627SWISSCOM Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd, CH33032942420
3631DFN-ASN-1 - Douglas FastNet, US1369229372937
3647SAKURA-A SAKURA Internet Inc., JP76842921417
3652DOTSI, PT4934929051452
3661DYNAMICHOSTINGBIZ - Dynamic ASP Inc., CA3607728502850
3672AS57858, EE5785828301415
3681BREZHNEV-AS, RU20696328232823
3691INNERVISION-AS Mila 23, Zabki, Poland, PL19686627892789
3701LEVEL7-AS, MD4358827862786
37117CHARTER-NET-HKY-NC - Charter Communications, US201152779163
3721HOSTING90 ===== UPSTREAM connectivity =====, CZ19817127622762
3739TDC TDC A/S, DK32922753305
3741INOVARE-AS str. Uzinelor 21 of. 37, MD6060227352735
3752SUNRISE, CH673027221361
3765FASTWEB, IT128742678535
3771CONCORDE - Concorde inc., CA1099626572657
3784UNIT-IS-AS, UA595642635658
3791ARVIG - Arvig Enterprises Inc., US1690426022602
3805IOMART-AS, GB208602591518
3811NEXTHOST, RO5950525782578
3822FLASHDANCE-AS, SE4332625741287
3831GGAMAUR, CH2123225722572
3841HORYZONT, PL2055225672567
3851WAVECOM-AS, EE3470225502550
3861PANDEMONIUM-AS, FR1239525372537
3873LUCKYNET Lucky Net Ltd, UA32542528842
3881CYBERVERSE - Cyberverse, Inc., US1105125272527
3892MELBICOM-EU-AS, NL5663024761238
3908ASN-IBSNAZ, IT32692450306
3912NETELLIGENT - Netelligent Hosting Services Inc., CA1092924491224
39213PLUSNET UK Internet Service Provider, GB68712406185
39317SCRR-10796 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US107962398141
3941AS7SKYHOST, UA19888923812381
3951INFODATACENTER, BG4890023812381
3964IOFLOOD - Input Output Flood LLC, US537552367591
3973FASTWEB-RO-AS, RO389352358786
3986WTNET-AS, DE159432358393
3992QHOSTER, BG20163023121156
4009ASCLOUDATA, MD2000192309256
4011FREEASINFREEDOM - Free Software Foundation, Inc., US2298923012301
40216ZIGGO Ziggo B.V., NL91432295143
4031DAINTERNATIONALGROUP, GB20338022922292
4043SO-NET So-net Entertainment Corporation, JP25272174724
4051HOSTMAZE HOSTMAZE, RO4887421322132
4062DE-VSM-ASN, DE19893021291064
4071SKY-NET-AS LT-01115, Vilnius, LT2121121282128
4081AS-PRIORITYCOLO - Priority Colo Inc, CA3017620982098
4091HOSTPALACE-AS Host Palace Internet Services, IN13322920962096
4101PLUSINE-AS, NL19850820842084
4115IPSERVER-RU-NET, UA448122049409
4125HOSTINGER-AS, LT475832039407
4131SINAVPS SinaVPS, CH5974120312031
4141VOOSERVERS, GB6221720232023
41523KABELBW-ASN, DE29562198086
4161CURSYS-MAIN Octopuce Network in Paris, France, FR3938919581958
4173DE-FIRSTCOLO www.first-colo.net, DE440661947649
4181AS20712, GB2071219431943
4192DACEN-2 - Centrilogic, Inc., US318631878939
4203INTERQ GMO Internet,Inc, JP75061857619
42127NTL, GB5089185268
4221NOVATREND-AS, CH3520618331833
4231DELTA-BG-AS, BG19721618321832
4242MTW-AS, RU483471792896
4252GOODNET-AS, UA450451786893
4263NL-SOLCON SOLCON, NL124141775591
4272CENTRONETAS Czech Republic, CH293211756878
4282GTT-AS, CZ517311735867
42911ASN-EQUINIX-AP Equinix Asia Pacific, SG178191735157
4309ROSTELECOM-AS, RU123891735192
4312SOVAM-AS, RU32161728864
4322SARATOV-AS, RU505431710855
4333DATASHACK - DataShack, LC, US333871704568
4341NEVOD-AS, RU5103217001700
4354VIDEOTRON - Videotron Telecom Ltee, CA57691698424
4369FINECOM Quickline AG (former Finecom Telecommunications AG / EBM Telecom), CH156001698188
4371ITB-AS, CZ5719116971697
4381LOGIN - Login, Inc., US2277216951695
4391INFOMANIAK-AS, CH2922216821682
4402NIANET-AS Nianet is a Danish carrier and Internet Service Provider, DK310271649824
4411KTEL-AS Ekaterinburg, Russia, RU4864216351635
4428SHAW - Shaw Communications Inc., CA63271612201
44310SOFTLAYER - SoftLayer Technologies Inc., US363511611161
4442FINK-TELECOM-SERVICES, CH67751605802
4451TELIA-LIETUVA, LT876415971597
4462ITERANET-AS ISP in Moscow and Cyprus, RU156821597798
4471UCB - University of California at Berkeley, US2515761576
4482KSS-TELECOM-AS, KG570411572786
4491GIGABIT-, DK6087615691569
4503AS-NETIA Warszawa 02-822, PL127411564521
4511NETSIGN, DE3107815641564
4521TRANSTELECOM Moscow, Russia, RU2048515401540
4532ERTH-KAZAN-AS, RU416681538769
4544BACOM - Bell Canada, CA5771523380
4554ERX-TANET-ASN1 Taiwan Academic Network (TANet) Information Center, TW16591515378
4561CMU-ROUTER - Carnegie Mellon University, US915071507
4571CARNET-AS J.Marohnica 5, 10000 Zagreb, HR210815001500
4581HIPER, DK20395315001500
4592AS-SONICTELECOM - Sonic Telecom LLC, US463751490745
4602WHS, EE2027591461730
4615PDDA-AS, CZ349711459291
4626VODAFONE-IT-ASN, IT307221456242
46321ASN-CXA-ALL-CCI-22773-RDC - Cox Communications Inc., US22773142367
4643NAZWA, PL159671422474
4656ROADRUNNER-WEST - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US200011417236
4668KIXS-AS-KR Korea Telecom, KR47661405175
4672TEKTONIC - TekTonic, US550451395697
4689TEKSAVVY - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA56451389154
4692OST-AS, PL389871387693
4702MTS, RU83591384692
4711NEXTPOINTHOST-AS, BG19912913841384
4722HOMELAN-AS, BG295801383691
4731FX-SOFT-AS, RO4344313831383
4741TAKEWYN-AS, UA4869313831383
4753MARK-ITT-AS, RU32261381460
4761TEEMO-AS-AP Bandle City Internet LLC, US2373813801380
4778BSKYB-BROADBAND-AS, GB56071377172
4782BELNET, BE26111377688
4791TWRS-MA - Towerstream I, Inc., US1940613711371
4801TIERA-AS, RU3959813641364
4818NETCOLOGNE, DE84221363170
4827LEASEWEB-APAC-HKG-10 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., HK1337521361194
4831LENZ-AS, UA5801513311331
4842Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico, MX2781330665
4851RGNET-WAO - RGnet, LLC, US392713151315
4861GARS-AS Moscow, Russia, RU3126113081308
4875RR-NYSREGION-ASN-01 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US113511304260
4882PORTLANE www.portlane.com, SE427081303651
4891FHI-SIT, DE2871412991299
4901RETHEMHOSTING - Rethem Hosting LLC, US1498712721272
4911CITYNETHOST-AS, TR5989512681268
4921COOOLBOX, BG907012591259
4931CDM - CDM, US642812591259
4941QUARTZ-AS, RU5000912551255
4954HETZNER, ZA371531254313
4961CHAOS-AS, DE5047212541254
4971ASN-WEBAXYS, FR4385812511251
4985SCRR-11426 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US114261245249
4995TELECOLUMBUS, DE208801238247
5002AS-ATHM brand At Home, RU391021235617
5012UNWIRED - Unwired, US323541227613
5028NETERRA-AS, BG342241215151
5031LSEITZ, DE20046212021202
5041NETDYNAMICS - Oracle Corporation, US716011401140
5051PLANET-, DE835111291129
5063TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR276991127375
5071HIGHWINDS - Highwinds Network Group, Inc., US1158811251125
5081SYNAPSECOM-AS AS NUMBER OF SYNAPSECOM, GR828011141114
5091OPATELECOM, UA2509211061106
5105HINET Data Communication Business Group, TW34621105221
5112TOCICI - TOCICI LLC, US146131100550
5126GOOGLE - Google LLC, US151691091181
5131TELECOMRUNET, RU5071610831083
5141INTEGRATELECOM - Integra Telecom, Inc., US738510801080
5153DIMENOC - HostDime.com, Inc., US331821080360
5165IWAY, CH87581077215
5176ELISA-AS Helsinki, Finland, FI7191061176
5182SNEL, NL623701060530
5191AS-26496-GO-DADDY-COM-LLC - GoDaddy.com, LLC, US2649610541054
5201, SK685510521052
5211BBNWKSCORE Tekniikantie 12, FI1265910471047
5221TRADERSOFT, RU20184810461046
5231INSYS-AS INSYS ISP, RU2889010371037
5242ONEPROVIDER-AS BrainStorm Network, Inc, CA1362581032516
5255OCN NTT Communications Corporation, JP47131029205
5262HSO-GROUP, GB393261028514
5272ALASTYR, TR31881026513
5283ERTH-CHEL-AS, RU416611024341
5291VORONEZH-AS, RU5054210241024
5301ST-BGP - Sharktech, US4684410231023
5312PATRIKWEB-CORE, SE351001018509
5322OMKC-AS, RU471651013506
5331MYREPUBLIC-SG MyRepublic Ltd., SG5630010101010
5341HQserv Communication Solutions, IL4299410091009
5351MCGILL-AS - McGill University, CA15318999999
5361INFOLINK-MIA-US - Infolink Global Corporation, US15083999999
5376SHINJIRU-MY-AS-AP Shinjiru Technology Sdn Bhd, MY45839997166
53820NORTHEASTERN-GW-AS - Northeastern University, US15698549
5395BHN-TAMPA - BRIGHT HOUSE NETWORKS, LLC, US33363979195
5402Digital Energy Technologies Chile SpA, CL61440974487
5411OTK, RU59917965965
5423GET-NO GET Norway, NO41164963321
5432SKYNET-SPB-AS, RU35807949474
5443GNJ-AS-KR DAOU TECHNOLOGY, KR45996935311
54511BELGACOM-SKYNET-AS, BE543293384
5461PL-IWACOM-AS, PL41508931931
5475TELENET-AS, BE6848928185
5485JUMP, GB8943912182
5491DataCorpore Serviços e Representações, BR28271906906
5501YAR-AS, RU51819889889
5511FORKNETWORKING - Fork Networking, LLC, US46841886886
5521WEBJANSSEN-, DE29471874874
5531GORSET-AS, RU49120860860
5541KAMP-, DE8648857857
5551TOKAI TOKAI Communications Corporation, JP10010855855
5565RACKBANK-AS RackBank Datacenters Private Ltd, IN132779855171
5571WELLCOM Burgenland Austria, AT8559853853
5584MEGALAN, BG35141841210
5591MONSTERNETT, NO201577841841
5601EUNET, FI790830830
5615ALLIED-TELECOM - Allied Telecom Group, LLC, US22925823164
5622UTAH - University of Utah, US17055815407
5631AS33028 - TheNebulaCloud, Inc., CA33028815815
5644ZEN-AS Zen Internet Plexus Network - UK, GB13037812203
5651TIS-DIALOG-AS, RU31214802802
5662EDUTEL-AS, NL39309798399
5673LANETUA-AS, UA39608793264
5681AS-RSNET, SK58130786786
5691RELIANCE-COMMUNICATIONS-IN Reliance Communications Ltd.DAKC MUMBAI, IN18101774774
5703LEVEL3 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3356773257
5713PROHOST, KG39819773257
5725VODAFONE-PT Vodafone Portugal, PT12353763152
5731SUNNYVISION-AS-AP SunnyVision Limited, HK38478761761
5741FUSLVZ-LTD-AS, AT204136755755
5752BKVG-AS, DE29141753376
5762CODERO-DFW - Codero, US18501749374
5771BCC Heinrich-Nordhoff-Strasse 69, DE9066748748
5781CARONET-ASN - Carolina Internet, Ltd., US13618739739
5792TICINOCOM, CH12620737368
5801DOCLERWEB-AS, HU47381736736
5811RINET-AS Cronyx Plus Ltd, RU8331730730
5821CL8ASN1, CY197648723723
5831RIT-ASN - Rochester Institute of Technology, US4385720720
5844IN-BERLIN-AS Individual Network Berlin e.V., DE29670720180
5851SCRR-12271 - Time Warner Cable Internet LLC, US12271711711
5863TISCALI-UK ISP Network, UK, GB9105708236
5872CREDOLINK-ASN St.-Petersburg, RU20807705352
5882PIN-AS, RU44050703351
5891NTE-BREDBAND NIX 1, Oslo, Norway, NO34087693693
5901AS20738, GB20738686686
5911NJIIX-AS-1 - NEW JERSEY INTERNATIONAL INTERNET EXCHANGE LLC, US19318685685
5925TELEKOM-AT A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT8447684136
5931AXCELX-NET - AxcelX Technologies LLC, US33083682682
5941INTERNETPORT-AS, SE49770681681
5951LEASEWEB-USA-SFO-12 - Leaseweb USA, Inc., US7203677677
5962MYREPNZ-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC LIMITED, NZ133579677338
5971SIMPLYTRANSIT, GB29550675675
5981AS-TUE Technische Universiteit Eindhoven (TU/e), NL1161674674
5991SUREWEST - Consolidated Communications, Inc., US14051670670
6001NINET, RS198371659659
6013EWETEL Cloppenburger Strasse 310, DE9145658219
6025KMS-DE_AS, DE35244655131
6032LEASEWEB-APAC-SIN-11 Leaseweb Asia Pacific pte. ltd., SG59253654327
6041HWSERVICES-32400 - Hostway Services, Inc., US32400654654
6051GPIEX - GPIEX INC, US32217653653
6061SUPRANET-WIS - SupraNet Communications, Inc., US4150650650
6071HITME-AS, PL50840650650
6081WIBO-AS, LT59939649649
6091Locaweb Serviços de Internet S/A, BR27715645645
6101START-CA - Start Communications, CA40788645645
6111CORESPACE-DAL - CoreSpace, Inc., US54489644644
6121YOMURA - Lightstream Transmission and Telecom Inc, US7363642642
6131MHS St. Gallen Switzerland, CH16242640640
6141UK-NETCETERA Netcetera Autonomous System Peers, GB24851628628
6151CORESITE - CoreSite, US2734624624
6162VIMPELCOM-NN Vimpelcom, Nizhniy Novgorod branch, fixed network, RU8371624312
6171ANVIA Silmukkatie 6, Vaasa, Finland, FI15527619619
6185RCN-AS - RCN, US6079619123
6194MEDIACOM-ENTERPRISE-BUSINESS - Mediacom Communications Corp, US30036614153
6208InterBS S.R.L. (BAEHOST), AR6149361476
6211FUNETAS, FI1741613613
6221CLOUD-, DK203453611611
6232URAL Ural Regional Net, RU5563607303
6241HOSTCOIN-AS-IN-AP ESDS Software Solution Pvt. Ltd., IN45815603603
6259ASN-NUMERICABLE, FR2150260266
6261OEU - Ocala Electric Utility, US30444602602
6272UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS, BR53187599299
6282WTT-AS-AP WTT HK Limited, HK9381596298
6292KPN, NL286595297
6301INFOLINE-AS, RU8416594594
6313Axtel, S.A.B. de C.V., MX6503588196
6322BRESNAN-AS - Charter Communications, US33588585292
6331ERTH-OMSK-AS, RU41843582582
6341ADMAN-AS, RU57494567567
6354VECTRANET-AS Al. Zwyciestwa 253, 81-525 Gdynia, Poland, PL29314566141
6361HBONE-AS HUNGARNET, HU1955563563
6372NOVUS-3 - Novus Entertainment Inc., CA40029558279
6381UKRNAMES-AS, UA197726551551
6391MYVIRTUALSERVER-AS myVirtualserver, DE200615546546
6401CDLAN-AS Milano, IT20836546546
6411VNET-AS, SK29405541541
6421GX INTERNET E WEB HOSTING SERV DE INFORMATICA LTDA, BR262603536536
6431PRIMUS-AS6407 - Primus Telecommunications Canada Inc., CA6407529529
6441SNL-HK Starry Network Limited, HK134835525525
6451LLHOST, RO202023518518
6462BTC-AS BULGARIA, BG8866516258
6471IST-AS, LT61272505505
6483VERSATEL AS for the Trans-European Tele2 IP Transport backbone, NL13127502167
6491ZNET-TELEKOM-HU-AS, HU57389499499
6501LESPROEKT-AS, RU51838499499
6511INTERSVYAZ-AS 38-B, Komsomolsky prospekt, RU8369492492
6521MITTWALD-AS Mittwald CM Service GmbH und Co. KG, DE15817491491
6531BACKBONE-, CH13250491491
6541COMBAHTON combahton IT Services UG (haftungsbeschraenkt), DE30823487487
6553HOSTUS-GLOBAL-AS HostUS, HK7489483161
6561TELEZUG Telecommunication and Cable TV Provider, CH8821475475
6571Data Miners S.A. ( Racknation.cr ), CR52423474474
6582ONLINESERVER, IR201227472236
6595ASN-ROUTELABEL, NL19820347094
6601INTERHOST, IL61102468468
6611SIOL-NET Telekom Slovenije d.d., SI5603464464
6621EAST-AS, RU8395460460
6637RAMNODE - RamNode LLC, US384244563
6645FREGAT-AS, UA1537744488
6651M2C-MURMANSK, RU42575438438
6662XANDMAIL-ASN, DE200185437218
6671TELECOM3-AS, SE15782436436
6682CNSV-LLC - Conseev LLC, US36454435217
6691CYFUTURE-AS-IN Cyfuture India Pvt. Ltd., IN55470433433
6707INTERNODE-AS Internode Pty Ltd, AU473942861
6711SOLAR-AS, GB58222425425
6721ALDIS-TELECOM-AS, RU49608424424
6731CMCTELECOM-AS-VN CMC Telecom Infrastructure Company, VN38732423423
6742SINGTEL-FIBRE Singtel Fibre Broadband, SG9506422211
6751LNH-INC - HostMySite, US20021412412
6762LVLT-3549 - Level 3 Communications, Inc., US3549411205
6773ARUBACLOUDLTD-ASN, GB199883411137
6781IDC Yahoo Japan Corporation, JP4694410410
6797OTENET-GR Athens - Greece, GR679940758
6801ALTUSHOST-NET, NL51430407407
6811FUSE-NET - Cincinnati Bell Telephone Company LLC, US6181400400
6821RADORE, TR42926398398
6831HKBN-AS-AP Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd., HK9269394394
6841MONTANA-OPTICOM - Montana Opticom, LLC, US11924393393
6852MIRALOGIC-AS, RU12668383191
6863HUTCHISON-AS-AP Hutchison Global Communications, HK9304381127
6871CZUBYPL-NET, PL39288376376
6881DE-DGW Deutsche Glasfaser Wholesale Internet, DE60294375375
6891RU-BISINESS, RU206440373373
6901NETONBOARD-MY Net Onboard Sdn Bhd - Quality & Reliable Cloud Hosting Provider, MY45144370370
6911VIRTONO-NETWORKS, RO203523369369
6921TTI-NET, RO6663369369
6931ASN-POSTLTD, RU12494368368
6941APOLLO-AS Latvia, LV12578364364
6951HKTIMS-AP PCCW Limited, HK4760363363
6961GANDI-AS-2 Domain name registrar - http://www.gandi.net, FR203476363363
6976TELEFÔNICA BRASIL S.A, BR1888136360
6981NET-STYLE-DEVELOPMENT-LTD, IL199267362362
6991HOSTINGSERVICES-INC - Hosting Services, Inc., US32780356356
7001ARTFILES-AS Zirkusweg 1, DE8893356356
7011ETOP-AS, PL20853353353
7021CNNIC-ALIBABA-CN-NET-AP Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd., CN45102349349
7031CTM-MO Companhia de Telecomunicacoes de Macau SARL, MO4609348348
7041TMA Rennweg 97-99, AT8412348348
7051ECOTEL, DE12312342342
7061MOSKOVIA-TELECOM-NET, RU51705341341
7074RHTEC-AS rh-tec IP Backbone, DE2556034185
7081HOSTWINDS - Hostwinds LLC., US54290340340
7091Centro Educacional Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora, BR53111339339
7101Associação Rede Nacional de Ensino e Pesquisa, BR1916337337
7111COL-LPC - Longmont Power & Communications, US393552333333
7122ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU29124330165
7139TPG-INTERNET-AP TPG Telecom Limited, AU754532736
7141CELL-C, ZA37168324324
7151KOUMBIT - Koumbit, CA7765318318
7163RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US19994311103
7173UBN-AS, RU24955301100
7181IKB-AS, AT31510296296
7191NETZQUADRAT Gladbacherstr. 74, DE15594295295
7201RACKSPACE - Rackspace Hosting, US27357295295
7212LIVENET-, PL59491290145
7221ARDH-AS-ID ARDH GLOBAL INDONESIA, PT, ID45731285285
7231NETPRES-AS-AP Network Presence, AU45570284284
7241FIBIA-P-S, DK44869281281
7251YORKU-AS - York University, CA802281281
7264KDDI KDDI CORPORATION, JP251627568
7274ASN-TELSTRA Telstra Pty Ltd, AU122126967
7281UT-SVR, RU41560266266
7292ACS-INTERNET - Armstrong Cable Services, US27364265132
7301COGECOWAVE - Cogeco Cable, CA7992265265
7311SOVINTEL-EF-AS, RU3253265265
7321FREENET-AS, UA31148262262
7331UTELISYS Amsterdam, Netherlands, NL16281261261
7341ZYZTM, NL62454256256
7351FIBERSPHERE - Fibersphere Communications, Inc., US54154252252
7363EBOX - EBOX, CA140325183
7371AS45671-NET-AU Wholesale Services Provider, AU45671250250
7381ARGON-AS-ID Argon Data Communication, ID58477245245
7393XL-AS, NL3547024381
7402TAZ-AS taz die tageszeitung autonomous system, DE16075243121
7411SIL-CITYCABLE-AS, CH34781241241
7421PROVIDERBOX IPv4 & IPv6 DUS1, DE45031239239
7431EXABYTES-AS-AP Exa Bytes Network Sdn.Bhd., MY46015239239
7442NETWORK-LEAPSWITCH-IN LeapSwitch Networks Pvt Ltd, IN132335238119
7451XIRRA, DE51191237237
7461WCG-AS - Westman Communications Group, CA19016236236
7471GLOBAL-UA-AS, UA56610234234
7481XNET-ASN, TR206587233233
7491DIALTELECOM-AS Dial Telecom a.s., SK29208232232
7501HGC-AS-AP Hutchison Global Crossing, HK18116226226
7512IIJ Internet Initiative Japan Inc., JP2497226113
7521AS17054 - CONTINENTAL BROADBAND PENNSYLVANIA, INC., US17054224224
7533HS, AE6011722073
7542PS, KZ48716218109
7551SACREDCHAO-AS AS250.net Foundation, DE250218218
7561BRIGHTBOX-AS, GB51059215215
7571HPLS-AS, DE199118212212
7581RACKSPACE-AP Rackspace IT Hosting AS IT Hosting Provider Hong Kong, HK45187211211
7591GPW - GEORGIA PUBLIC WEB, INC., US31877209209
7601KOMRO-AS, DE29413209209
7611KRASLINK-AS, RU197443209209
7621ARUBAFR-AS, FR199653206206
7631COGECO-PEER1 - Cogeco Peer 1, CA13768205205
7641MYTHIC Mythic Beasts Ltd, GB44684205205
7651SNAPSERV, CH200753198198
7662THE-1984-AS, IS4492519698
7671IDNIC-IDCLOUDHOST-AS-ID PT Cloud Hosting Indonesia, ID136052196196
7681T3 http://www.t3.se/, SE28908195195
7691SERVER-MANIA - B2 Net Solutions Inc., CA55286193193
7701ENZUINC-US - Enzu Inc, US18978193193
7711AM-ABC-DOMAIN-AS -=AM-NIC-AS=-, AM199673191191
7721INFOROOM, RU48366191191
7731REDCOM-AS Redcom, Khabarovsk, Russia, RU8749189189
7741SWAN Bratislava, Slovakia, SK16160187187
7753VTDC-AS-VN Vietel - CHT Compamy Ltd, VN3873118662
7761ASAHI-NET Asahi Net, JP4685186186
7772TN-BB-AS Tunisia BackBone AS, TN260918492
7781ODR-TKG-AS, DE29252184184
7792OPALTELECOM-AS TalkTalk Communications Limited, GB1328518291
7801EURONET, NL5390176176
7811VCI-13703 - Virtual Citadel Inc., US13703175175
7821IBGC, BG13124175175
7831SARENET, ES3262173173
7841GREENCLOUDVPS-AS-VN 365 Online technology joint stock company, VN63734172172
7851ARCADE-AS, CH51873166166
786125700 - SWIFT VENTURES Inc, US25700162162
7871FIBRESTREAM - FibreStream, Inc., CA395570161161
7883PRIMACOM-AS Messeallee 2, DE1620216153
7892COLOWAREHOUSEONTARIO - 2267921 ONTARIO LTD, CA5505316080
7903ORANGE-PCS, GB1257615953
7911PCEXTREME-UK, GB200837157157
7922NOS_COMUNICACOES, PT286015376
7931SPIRIT-TELECOM Spirit Telecom (Australia) Pty Ltd, AU38790152152
7941TEKSAVVY-WEST - TekSavvy Solutions, Inc., CA20375145145
7952VODAFONE-TRANSIT-AS Vodafone NZ Ltd., NZ950014472
7962JANET Jisc Services Limited, GB78614472
7971TKY-AS, FI39857142142
7981ENCOLINE, DE199284140140
7991SAKURA-C SAKURA Internet Inc., JP9371140140
8001TELTA-AS, DE21032136136
8011HTP-AS, DE13045136136
8021DETEQUE - Deteque LLC, US54054136136
8031IC-VORONEZH-AS Informsvyaz - Chernozemye, RU6856135135
8041NEWWAVECOMM - New Wave Communications, US18812134134
8051NASHIRNET-ASN, SA51975132132
8061DPCOM-ASN05222010 - D&P Communications, Inc., US13728128128
8071ACTIVE-SERVERS active-servers.com, DE197071127127
8081GRANDECOM-AS1 - Grande Communications Networks, LLC, US7459126126
8091LOGOL-AS, RU49352126126
8101BELPAK-AS BELPAK, BY6697126126
8111ASN-IINET iiNet Limited, AU4802125125
8123PODA-AS, CZ3076412240
8133KABELFOON CAIW Autonomous System, NL1543512140
8141NETPLUS, CH15547119119
8151INFOWEB FUJITSU LIMITED, JP2510118118
8162INFOSPHERE NTT PC Communications, Inc., JP251411658
8172AS15704, ES1570411457
8181CALLPLUS-NZ-AP CallPlus Services Limited, NZ9790113113
8191CLOUVIDER London, United Kingdom, GB62240112112
8207QSC-1 Mathias-Brueggen-Str. 55, DE2067611216
8211METRONET-AS Zagreb, Croatia, HR35549112112
8221NEXIU, DE15925111111
8231TELKAB-AS, PL50661109109
8241STARMAN, EE13272104104
8251TELEFÓNICA CHILE S.A., CL7418102102
8261MEO-RESIDENCIAL, PT3243100100
8271RAJASA-AS-ID-AP PT. Raja Sepadan Abadi, ID451469999
8284TPNET, PL56179624
8291OMNIS - Omnis Network, LLC, US192379393
8301LIQUIDWEB - Liquid Web, L.L.C, US322449393
8312MYREPUBLICNETS-AS-AP MYREPUBLIC PTY LTD, AU93109246
8322CEGETEL-AS, FR82289246
8335CLARO S.A., BR285738617
8341BERTOLDI & VENANCIO INTERNET VIA RADIO ME, BR2662808686
8351HBCI-1999TA - Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc, US148288383
8361ZAPPIE-HOST-AS Zappie Host, GB611388282
8372HEAGMEDIANET Darmstadt, Germany, DE128978140
8381VOLLMAR-AS, DE313337979
8392NESSUS, AT476927939
8401NL-CONCEPTS, NL128717878
8411295CA-TOR-ASN - FIBERNETICS CORPORATION, CA364937575
8421DANSKNET Markedsgade 8, 1, DK351587575
8431LIWEST-AT Linz, Austria, AT126057575
8441GEMINI-ISTS-, PL307937474
8451DEAC-AS, LV129937474
8462NETACTUATE - NetActuate, Inc, US362367236
8471LLI-BLK1 - Long Lines Internet, US328676868
8481SYCHROVNET, CZ1988136666
8491TOTALNET-AS, RU437936666
8501HOSTSLIM, NL2004296363
8511TELESVIT-AS Volia Kramatorsk, UA424716161
8521CLOUD-SOUTH - Cloud South, US138866060
8531VEGA-NET-AS, RU515155959
8541SERVENET-AS-TH-AP ServeNET Solution Limited Partnership, TH454135959
8551MTNL-AP Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited, IN178135858
8561ENTEL CHILE S.A., CL64715757
8571ASGARR Consortium GARR, IT1375757
8581WOW-INTERNET - WideOpenWest Finance LLC, US120835757
8591JMDI ORG-JJM1-RIPE, PL416765656
8601TELEKOM-AS, RS84005252
8612NASSIST-AS, UA296324824
8621SKHOSTING-EU, SK2017024747
8631RACKSPACE-AS Rackspace.com Sydney, HK586834747
8641KASPNET-AS, RU429224646
8651TT-AOLUK-AS, GB432344646
8662INFOBUNKER - Infobunker, L.L.C., US364364522
8671RFT-BRANDENBURG, DE352054444
8681TRICOM, DO120664444
8691DOMOLAN-AS, RU493684444
8701NEXTNETWORKS-AS, NO574234343
8711SAKURA-B SAKURA Internet Inc., JP93704343
8721TAU-AS, PL478504343
8732MULTIMEDIA-AS Cable DTV Internet Voice Provider in Poland., PL210214120
8741GWSN-AS, IR611734141
8751ITOOLS-AS iTools JSC, MN639624141
8761HEG-US - HEG US Inc., US300834040
8773EXETEL-AS-AP Exetel Pty Ltd, AU101434013
8781NCTU-TW National Chiao Tung University, TW99164040
8791LCSNET-AS, RO576113636
8802NORIS-NETWORK IT Service Provider located in Nuernberg, Germany, DE123373517
8811CODITEL, BE442163535
8821ITSELF Network and internet service provider., CZ125703535
8831RTCOMM-AS, RU83423434
8841CABO SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA, BR282203232
8851Galicia - Spain, ES123343232
8861NEXTLAYER-AS, AT17643131
8872EUNETAT-AS A1 Telekom Austria AG, AT19013115
8881O2-CZECH-REPUBLIC, CZ56103030
8892NEXTGENTEL NEXTGENTEL Autonomous System, NO156593015
8901RMH-14 - Rackspace Hosting, US330702929
8911AIRSTREAMCOMM-NET - Airstream Communications, LLC, US117962828
8921NEJTV-AS, CZ410462727
8931TBAYTEL - TBayTel, CA322772727
8942KAZTELECOM-AS, KZ91982613
8951TOMTEL, RU341452626
8963ROGERS-CABLE - Rogers Cable Communications Inc., CA812268
8971MES KPN Belgium Business NV has been acquired by Mobistar, BE473772424
8983NBLNETWORKS-AS Nebula Oy, FI29422248
8991CABLEVISION S.A., AR103182323
9001UVIC-AS - University of Victoria, CA164622323
9011TDS-AS - TDS TELECOM, US41812323
9021MIDCO-NET - Midcontinent Communications, US112322222
9032VTR BANDA ANCHA S.A., CL220472110
9041IT7NET - IT7 Networks Inc, CA258202121
9051TENET-AS, UA68762020
9061WIESZOWANET-AS, PL492902020
9072TELIANET-DENMARK, DK3308189
9081WINDSTREAM - Windstream Communications LLC, US70291717
9091FORTRESSITX - FortressITX, US256531616
9102IMPNET-AS, CH6772168
9111INTERNETPRIMUS-AS-AP Primus Telecommunications, AU94431515
9121IELO IELO Main Network, FR290751515
9131NOVOE-KTV-AS, RU310281414
9145CLOUDIE-AS-AP Cloudie Limited, HK55933142
9151TELEOS-1-AS, RU432741212
9161FULLRATE, DK395541212
9171TMNET-AS-AP TM Net, Internet Service Provider, MY47881212
9181EURONET-AS, PL419311111
9191COLO4-CO - Colo4, LLC, US360241010
9202UKRAINE-AS, UA200000105
9211TNG-AS TNG Stadtnetz GmbH, DE131011010
9221EASTLINK-HSI - EastLink, CA112601010
9231CSUNET-NW - California State University, Office of the Chancellor, US21521010
9241ONX - OnX Enterprise Solutions Inc., CA231361010
9251NetStack-AS, ZA376921010
9261TELENOR_DANMARK_AS, DK915899
9271RYCHLYDRAT, CZ20261899
9282SWITCH Peering requests: _peering@switch.ch_, CH55994
9291AIS-AS-AP Australian IT Solutions Group, AU5934699
9301VTC-AS Russia, Vladivostok, RU892088
9311IPG-AS-AP Philippine Long Distance Telephone Company, PH929988
9321Cybersmart, ZA3687477
9331TYFON Tyfon Svenska AB - Sweden, SE2125077
9341FBDC FreeBit Co.,Ltd., JP1001377
9351Telecel S.A., PY2320166
9361CLOUDTROOPERS-AS, RO5961066
9371ASB2B2C - B2B2C Inc, CA1653255
9381SWIFTNG-ASN, NG3692355
9391IDNIC-MTN-AS-ID PT. Mediatama Telematika Nusantara, ID5855144
9402UKRTELNET, UA684942
9413CABLEONE - CABLE ONE, INC., US1149241
9421CIKTELECOM-CABLE - CIK Telecom INC, CA5461444
9431STUART-AS Stuart Networks, Brussels datacenter, Belgium, BE2870733
9441TARR1, HU846233
9451WORLDCALL-AS-KHI Worldcall Telecom Limited, PK3861633
9462SYMPHONY-AS-AP Symphony Communication (Thailand) PCL., TH13639321
9471EKAT-AS, RU5160422
9482WOBCOM, DE913621
9491AUREON-5056 - Aureon Network Services, US505622
9501Gtd Internet S.A., CL1425922
9512INFOCOM-KM Khmelnitsky, Ukraine, UA877921
9521NSS S.A., AR1681422
9531ANGANI-AS, KE3768422
9541ESAB-AS, SE3935122
9551BERGON-AS, BG1243622
9561STK-AS, RU4211022
9572TAL-DE Robertstrasse 6, DE882010
9581SPIN-INTERNET-AP Spin Internet Service, AU1839011
9591PARKNET-AS, DK19730111
9601Cotesma, AR2781811
9611BALNET-AS, RU4865411
9621WBT-AS, RU2148011
9631HOTNET-IL AMS-IX Admin LAN, IL1284911
9641METRABYTE-TH 453 Ladplacout Jorakhaebua, TH5606711
9651NORMA-PLUS-AS, UA3406511
9662NEWTELESYSTEMS, RU3103610
9671SOVER-ASN - SoVerNet, Inc., US573811
9681KINGSTON-UK-AS, GB1239011
9692STOFANET, DK19728810
9701TOGOTEL-AS TogoTelecom, Togo, TG2469111
9716TISCALI-, IT861210
9721SAUDINETSTC-AS, SA2501900
9731OSNOVA-AS, RU19932000
9741Telecom Argentina S.A., AR730300
9751EIRCOM Internet House, IE546600
9761SPEEDBONE-AS, DE1565700
9771ELKDATA, EE6118900
9782Tim Celular S.A., BR2661500
9791AMAZON-AS-AP Amazon.com Tech Telecom, JP3889500
9801Panamaserver.com, PA5228400
9811FIBER1, BG3913500
9821OUTREMER-AS, FR2077600
9831ALPINEDC, CH19838500
9842ASN-WINDTRE IUNET, IT126700
9851EVEREST-AS, UA4922300
9861ASN852 - TELUS Communications Inc., CA85200
9871SCARTEL-AS, RU4739500
9881MITKO, BG3576100
9891TCSN-NET - The Computer Shop Netlink, US1352500
9901PARAVISA-AS, ES6071100
9911TELEAG, DE5824300
9921RASANA, IR3154900
9932NETRANGE - Corporate Colocation Inc., US1713900
9941GIGABIT-MY Gigabit Hosting Sdn Bhd, MY5572000
9951FPIC-AS, RU1564000
9961SOKOM-AS ***Telia***, IT5750700
9971UNI2-AS, ES1247900
9981ASAMSNET, PL5944400
9991GPTC-AS, LY2100300
10001MANITU, DE3424000
10011MAXIMA, RU3957800
10023GIGAINFRA Softbank BB Corp., JP1767600
10031ISKRATELECOM-AS SEVEN-SKY, RU3078400
10041SOURCEXS-AS, NL5651000
10052BIDDEFORD1 - Biddeford Internet Corp, US576000
10061TTKNN-AS, RU2462600
10071OVH-TELECOM, FR3554000
10081Brasil Telecom S/A - Filial Distrito Federal, BR816700
10092STTK-AS, RU2876900
10101PTD-AS - PenTeleData Inc., US373700
10111VODAFONE-CZ-AS, CZ1601900
10121KAMENSKTEL-AS Pobedy Str.37b, Kamensk-Uralsky, RU3981200
10131CSIT-AS, RU4131100
10141ROUTE-256 - ManagedWay, US5329200
10151SUMNER - Sumner Communications, US1952600
10161VTL-AS-AP Vanta Telecommunications Limited, HK13554400
10171EXA-NETWORKS Exa Networks Limited, GB3074000
10182DCI-AS, IR1288000
10192FISDE-AS, DE3476400
10201CORPORACION NACIONAL DE TELECOMUNICACIONES - CNT EP, EC2801100
10211BIZNESHOST-AS, PL19841400
10221ASDETUK http://www.host1plus.com, GB6131700
10231NEXINTO-, DE665900
10241MPX-AS Microplex PTY LTD, AU480400
10251TEREDONN-AS-AP SkyMesh Pty Ltd, AU747700
10261NETNET-NET - NetNet, US366300
10271ONNET-AS-OWN, MK1633300
10281LINK-AS, RU4894000
10291PARSONLINE Tehran - IRAN, IR1632200
10301SUMMITINTERNET-AS-AP Summit Internet (Australia), AU13240500
10311NCM Nagasaki Cable Media Inc., JP1000000
10321SSASN2 - SECURED SERVERS LLC, US2045400
10331LUN-AS Frankfurt am Main, Germany, DE2548600
10341GCC-MPLS-PEERING GCC MPLS peering, QA4229800
10351FASTER-AS, CZ2464100
10361SNET-FCC - Southern New England Telephone Company and SNET America, Inc., US4669000
10371ALGTEL-AS, DZ3694700
10382SPARKNZ Spark New Zealand Trading Ltd., NZ477100
10391TOPNET, TN3770500
10401RCLINE, RU5021200
10411HATHWAY-NET-AP Hathway IP Over Cable Internet, IN1748800
10421INTELSC-AS, RU5057700
10431TELIANET Telia Carrier, SE129900
10441BIGLOBE BIGLOBE Inc., JP251800
10452Prima S.A., AR1048100
10461AIRTELBROADBAND-AS-AP Bharti Airtel Ltd., Telemedia Services, IN2456000
10471Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V., MX1399900
10481CONSOL-AS, DE3382400
10491GCI - GENERAL COMMUNICATION, INC., US804700
10501TRUSTICA-AS, CZ19803100
10511SNAP-NZ-AS Snap Internet Limited, NZ2365500
10521MILLICOM CABLE COSTA RICA S.A., CR26219700
10531BOWDOIN - Bowdoin College, US2284700
10541GTVR - Transvision Reseau Inc., CA1410200
10551SYNERGY-INTERNET-SERVICES-FLORIDA - Synergy Internet Services Florida, US39537400
10561MAXNET-AS, CZ3431500
10571K-OPTICOM K-Opticom Corporation, JP1751100
10581ERTH-NNOV-AS, RU4268200
10591FORTHNET-GR Forthnet, GR124100
10601WISHNET-AS-AP WISH NET PRIVATE LIMITED, IN4577500
10612UVENSYS, DE5801000
10621DEC-AS, UA2059000
10631MANX-AS MANX-TELECOM Autonomous System, GB1312200
10641STC-AS, RU2549000
10651MT-MPLS, MA3690300
10661CEC - Cutting Edge Communications, Inc., US1059400
10671ZRA-AS, RU3974100
10681MCLAUT-AS, UA2513300

number of routers: 6106